Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Petr Barnat - Czech republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
E: 
I: 
J: 
O: 
Q: 
R: 
U: 
X: 
Y: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 3 Burdin, Sergey / Sitnikova, Anastasia Russian federation
2. 14 Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia Moldova
3. 7 Felcman, Matyas / Hejna, Klara Czech republic
4. 9 Gudovsky, Georgy / Shaymyardyanova, Kamilla Russian Federation
5. 24 Dobranis, Denis / Vacar, Iris Romania
6. 21 Tereshchenko, Alexey / Pryadko, Anastasiya Russian federation
7. 4 Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkeviciute, Barbora Lithuania
8. 13 Nemarnik, Jan / Karacic, Nika Croatia
9.- 10. 11 Lupusor, Nichita / Valeria-Eliza, Popusoi Moldova
9.- 10. 20 Steinfelser, Vid / Dezman, Brina Paulina Slovenia
11. 23 Wiese, Tilo / Zinser, Jale Switzerland
12. 22 Veverka, Dominik / Zymova, Aneta Czech republic
13.- 14. 6 Cesnauskas, Saulenis / Cesnauskaite, Eiginte Lithuania
13.- 14. 19 Sokol, Daniel / Muzna, Kristyna Czech republic
15. 25 Dusa, Jakub / Hamranova, Lara Slovakia
16.- 17. 15 Petras, Jan / Petrasova, Veronika Czech republic
16.- 17. 28 Kopacek, Marek / Kopecka, Laura Czech republic
18. 5 Cadilek, Adam / Fialova, Eliska Czech republic
19. 1 Barbosu, Nicolas-Daniel / Dancs, Maria Bianca Romania
20. 17 Ravnikar, Zan / Avsec, Zara Slovenia
21. 26 Erzen, Enej / Por, Tara Slovenia
22. 10 Hruska, Stepan / Vejrostova, Jolana Czech republic
23. 8 Florian, Daniel / Valisova, Natalie Czech republic
24. 12 Masek, Stepan / Hogerova, Zuzana Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved