Competition Listing - Open Competition Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
G: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
Q: 
R: 
U: 
Y: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 19 Masaryk, Vaclav / Chovancikova, Klara Czech Republic
2. 6 Gal, Tomas / Dostalova, Marketa Czech Republic
3. 52 Musinka, Lukas / Vakhner, Alina Slovakia
4. 45 Treven, Tim / Stefanic, Nika Slovenia
5. 49 Zakharov, Vitaly / Fuchs, Zala Slovenia
6. 51 Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech Republic
7. 2 Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya Slovakia
8. 31 Podgajny, Dawid / Korpak, Ewa Poland
9. 14 Kypus, Marek / Niedobova, Katarzyna Czech Republic
10. 11 Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding Denmark
11. 36 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
12. 44 Telpukhovsky, Danila / Popek, Olivia Poland
13. 15 Lugin, Dmitry / Tkachenko, Daria Russian Federation
14. 24 Milev, Boris / Balcheva, Preslava Bulgaria
15. 16 Lukasovas, Matas / Monginaite, Rugile Lithuania
16.-17. 25 Mirenna, Santino Antonio Alessandro / Tellefsen, Emilie Marie Moseng Norway
16.-17. 35 Rada, Tomas / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech Republic
18. 3 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana Czech Republic
19.-20. 12 Korolev, Dmitri / Tsarik, Ekaterina Russian Federation
19.-20. 17 Figlar, Marek / Gergelyova, Imola Slovakia
21. 39 Rotar, Nichita / Muzica, Cristina Moldova
22.-25. 5 Frlicka, Paul / Svandova, Ruth Czech Republic
22.-25. 10 Khrustalev, Sergey / Ivanova Yordanova, Yana Bulgaria
22.-25. 33 Polyhe, Mate / Nagy, Evelin Hungary
22.-25. 43 Talpa, Kamil / Baresova, Veronika Czech Republic
26. 9 Kariko-Toth, Tamas / Szaraz, Evelyn Hungary
27. 13 Kozel, Lubomir / Kozusnikova, Dominika Czech Republic
28. 4 Calik, Atakan / Mizera, Kateryna Turkey
29. 46 Vajchr, Radim / Pankova, Pavlina Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved