Competition Listing - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Gheorghe Raducan - Romania
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
F: 
G: 
H: 
K: 
L: 
N: 
R: 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Natalya Pasha - Ukraine 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 87 Ilya Mazurov / Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
2. 17 Giuseppe Dell'aria / Irina Perez Lopez Belgium
3. 8 Salvatore Capilli / Rosa Distefano Italy
4. 73 Radim Stupka / Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
5. 86 Miha Zerjav / Valeriya Musina Slovenia
6. 72 Jan Srkal / Sona Vedrova Czech Republic
7.-8. 13 Dominik Cipar / Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia
7.-8. 48 Jaroslav Obona / Dominika Roskova Slovakia
9. 36 Evgeny Kuznetsov / Ivana Markovic Croatia
10. 56 Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova Czech Republic
11. 21 Tomas Gal / Marketa Dostalova Czech Republic
12.-13. 2 Andrea Borrelli / Chantal Green England
12.-13. 34 Yumiya Kubota / Rara Kubota Japan
14. 41 Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
15.-17. 68 Tomas Smutny / Jana Sigutova Czech Republic
15.-17. 76 Treven Tim / Nives Dragan Slovenia
15.-17. 82 Radim Vyslouzil / Katarzyna Niedobova Czech Republic
18.-19. 15 Andrea Civita / Eleonora De Mitri Albania
18.-19. 53 Martin Pragr / Denisa Galandzarova Czech Republic
20. 37 Marek Kypus / Klára Zborovska Czech Republic
21.-22. 47 Jaroslav Novak / Lucie Sloukova Czech Republic
21.-22. 63 Luca Santoro / Elettra Santoro Italy
23.-24. 3 Luca Bottos / Anna Lorusso Italy
23.-24. 32 Vladimir Kopriva / Dominika Tapsikova Czech Republic
25. 43 Stefano Mendolia / M. Letizia Rullo Italy
26. 52 Vilem Parik / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova Czech Republic
27. 71 Dan Sramek / Barbora Horakova Czech Republic
28.-29. 20 Richard Forro / Petra Vitazkova Slovakia
28.-29. 24 Viktor Houdek / Tereza Vecerkova Czech Republic
30.-31. 10 Giancarlo Catenacci / Miriam De Gennaro Italy
30.-31. 45 Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
32. 61 Alex Salvador / Alice Chiocchi Italy
33.-34. 11 Vedran Celic / Ana Jurenec Slovenia
33.-34. 81 Denis Vykruta / Michaela Kleckova Czech Republic
35.-37. 29 Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus Austria
35.-37. 33 Vladimir Krejci / Eva Minarikova Czech Republic
35.-37. 39 Manuel Longhitano / Moira Lorenzon Italy
38. 55 Omar Ravaioli / Serena Monari Italy
39. 65 Milan Simic / Ena Atarac Austria
40.-41. 5 Richard Brnak / Sarka Steinbachova Czech Republic
40.-41. 85 Vojtech Zak / Karolina Jurackova Czech Republic
42. 38 Bostjan Lemez / Ana Gerecnik Slovenia
43.-44. 26 Arnej Ivkovic / Monika Ducman Persuh Slovenia
43.-44. 67 Miroslav Slezak / Katerina Boranova Czech Republic
45. 28 Rudolf Jelinek / Katerina Rabusicova Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved