Competition Listing - WDSF Open Under21 Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
E: 
J: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
Q: 
S: 
T: 
Z: 
Lorena Costa Lozano - Spain 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Grigore Virgil - Romania 
Vladimir Krivosheev - Russian Federation 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 29 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
2. 20 Reshetnikov, Ivan / Kharinova, Elizaveta Russian Federation
3. 28 Fleischer, Tim / Bar, Angelina Germany
4. 5 Metlicky, Jan / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
5. 14 Shulaev, Aleksei / Mariashina, Vitalina Russian Federation
6. 4 Petriaev, Andrey / Prokofieva, Marina Russian Federation
7. 11 Dolezal, Radek / Folcova, Nicole Czech Republic
8. 24 Rebro, Marek / Piestanska, Patricia Slovakia
9.- 12. 12 Zherdiev, Mykyta / Antonova, Daryna Ukraine
9.- 12. 13 Makarevskyi, Vladyslav / Segedova, Julia Ukraine
9.- 12. 21 Zakharenko, Dmitry / Zakharenko, Anastasia Russian Federation
9.- 12. 30 Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla Poland
13. 18 Szafranski, Jakub / Rychlica, Katarzyna Poland
14. 6 Senchenko, Anton / Posypai, Daria Ukraine
15. 23 Duda, Daniel / Balazova, Vanesa Slovakia
16. 15 Mrazek, Viktor / Vykydalova, Veronika Czech Republic
17. 3 Nagy, Mark / Unger, Fanni Hungary
18. 9 Dubyna, Denys / Fedchenko, Anastasiia Ukraine
19. 16 Dobrusky, Patrik / Novakova, Veronika Czech Republic
20. 27 Bushuev, Timofey / Novakova, Barbora Czech Republic
21. 22 Gubica, Vladimir / Kosanovic, Natasa Serbia
22. 25 Sudin, Borys / Pres, Ewelina Poland

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved