Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
L: 
N: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
X: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Marc Couderc - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Frank Venables - England 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 10 Goffredo, Gabriele / Matus, Anna Moldova
2. 25 Marcos Borjas, Edgar / Nowak, Alina Spain
3. 36 Moldovan, Paul / Tatar, Cristina Romania
4. 9 Gerbey, Roman / Plohl, Martina Ukraine
5. 71 Yusupov, Timur / Kharina, Sofia Russian Federation
6. 60 Tam, Winson / Novikova, Anastasia Canada
7. 61 Tanka, Tomas / Feketova, Dominika Slovakia
8. 14 Kalva, Kristaps / Brangbour, Ludivine Latvia
9. 24 Madeira, Telmo / Ferrao, Vanessa Portugal
10. 59 Sutu, George / Felici, Manon France
11. 12 Chubanov, Ilya / Kiseleva, Maria Russian Federation
12. 11 Hornicek, Michal / Kartyshova, Daria Czech Republic
13. 30 Mendolia, Stefano / Koldan, Alexandra Italy
14. 28 Masaryk, Vaclav / Chovancikova, Klara Czech Republic
15. 75 Elias, Branislav / Hradilova, Jana Slovakia
16.-17. 62 Tarallo, Alfonso / Marotta, Mariantonietta Albania
16.-17. 63 Todorov, Konstantin / Linte, Andra Bulgaria
18. 8 Gal, Tomas / Dostalova, Marketa Czech Republic
19. 58 Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech Republic
20. 5 Civello, Davide / Cali, Elisa Italy
21.-22. 4 Borrelli, Andrea / Green, Chantal England
21.-22. 65 Treven, Tim / Stefanic, Nika Slovenia
23. 78 Musinka, Lukas / Vakhner, Alina Slovakia
24. 77 Nikolaev, Igor / Abramova, Victoria Russian Federation
25. 54 Sliska, Ondrej / Valjentova, Daniela Czech Republic
26. 20 Kypus, Marek / Niedobova, Katarzyna Czech Republic
27.-28. 72 Zakharov, Vitaly / Fuchs, Zala Slovenia
27.-28. 76 Brestansky, Adam / Lencesova, Eliska Slovakia
29. 39 Ondracek, Robin / Coufalova, Kristyna Czech Republic
30. 17 Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding Denmark
31.-32. 21 Lugin, Dmitry / Tkachenko, Daria Russian Federation
31.-32. 80 Sendrei, Robert / Ondrejkova, Miroslava Slovakia
33. 50 Rotar, Nichita / Muzica, Cristina Moldova
34. 57 Sofroni, Stefan Malin / Stan, Anastasia Moldova
35. 64 Toth, Bence Akos / Karcagi, Laura Hungary
36. 48 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
37. 49 Ringys, Edvinas / Survilaite, Aiste Lithuania
38. 29 Mejeris, Justinas / Klimaite, Auguste Lithuania
39. 32 Michna, Marian / Vesela, Karolina Czech Republic
40.-41. 43 Polacek, Marek / Kotatkova, Sarka Czech Republic
40.-41. 79 Bodi, Denes / Pap- Gyurits, Diana Hungary
42. 53 Sirmas, Vykintas / Poceviciute, Roberta Lithuania
43.-44. 41 Pauliny, Martin / Cakorova, Katerina Czech Republic
43.-44. 69 Vykruta, Denis / Koudelova, Johana Czech Republic
45.-47. 18 Korolev, Dmitri / Tsarik, Ekaterina Russian Federation
45.-47. 34 Milev, Boris / Balcheva, Preslava Bulgaria
45.-47. 68 Vorechovsky, Tomas / Ivanytska, Vitaliya Czech Republic
48. 46 Rada, Tomas / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech Republic
49.-50. 22 Lukac, Matus / Beresova, Michaela Slovakia
49.-50. 31 Midvikas, Merkys / Simaityte, Goda Lithuania
51.-56. 7 Frlicka, Paul / Svandova, Ruth Czech Republic
51.-56. 15 Khrustalev, Sergey / Ivanova Yordanova, Yana Bulgaria
51.-56. 19 Kozel, Lubomir / Kozusnikova, Dominika Czech Republic
51.-56. 35 Mirenna, Santino Antonio Alessandro / Tellefsen, Emilie Marie Moseng Norway
51.-56. 52 Sekera, Jan Carlos / Stastna, Tereza Czech Republic
51.-56. 73 Zankel, Adam / Kozlovska, Tereza Czech Republic
57.-60. 3 Bily, Andre / Bila, Tereza Czech Republic
57.-60. 6 Durchanek, Stanislav / Sebkova, Katerina Czech Republic
57.-60. 38 Oliva, Tomas / Kramecova, Andrea Czech Republic
57.-60. 47 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta Ukraine

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved