Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
D: 
F: 
H: 
I: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
P: 
W: 
X: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Marc Couderc - France 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Diana Meshkova - Bulgaria 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 38 Rostvinschii, Daniil / Bicov, Alexandrina Moldova
2. 28 Nyelyenson, Volodymyr / Dolenc, Naja Slovenia
3. 27 Neagu, Sorin Andrei / Elek, Reka Hungary
4. 53 Toth, Daniel / Povinska, Zuzana Slovakia
5. 25 Mejeras, Nedas / Kvietkauskaite, Benita Lithuania
6. 5 Brovarskyi, Yaroslav / Umrikhina, Elizaveta Ukraine
7. 7 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana Czech Republic
8. 19 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
9. 43 Telpukhovsky, Danila / Popek, Olivia Poland
10. 32 Pecha, Roman / Srostlikova, Katerina Czech Republic
11. 45 Turk, Miha / Topolovec, Anja Slovenia
12. 8 Caks, Zan / Stevancec, Lara Slovenia
13. 3 Bil, Jakub / Bojanowska, Roksana Poland
14. 4 Braghis, Marin / Topalo, Valeria Moldova
15. 44 Tisza, Daniel / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
16.-17. 39 Sambor, Jakub / Babuska, Oliwia Poland
16.-17. 50 Zielezinski, Jakub / Klaudia, Goczal Poland
18.-19. 29 Ocenasek, Matej / Koldova, Eliska Czech Republic
18.-19. 36 Podgorsek, Jaka / Matus, Katarina Slovenia
20.-21. 14 Gajdosik, Matej / Budosova, Barbora Slovakia
20.-21. 18 Jaluvka, Jiri / Vyduchova, Natalie Czech Republic
22. 10 Csorba, Mate / Haddad, Sabrina Hungary
23. 1 Pavlov, Arseni / Balski, Nicole Germany
24. 15 Gasperic, Aljaz / Pauman, Nastja Slovenia
25. 20 Khan, Kevin / Kuestner, Liana Germany
26. 52 Petrov, Ivan / Yaneva, Nadya Bulgaria
27. 24 Liska, Petr / Smutna, Eliska Czech Republic
28. 34 Plsek, Jan / Skodova, Lenka Czech Republic
29. 9 Calik, Atakan / Mizera, Kateryna Turkey
30. 49 Vrhovski, Zan / Bencak, Masa Slovenia
31. 51 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
32. 31 Paysen, Sven / Gessner, Larissa Germany
33. 42 Talpa, Kamil / Baresova, Veronika Czech Republic
34. 47 VINTAR, ZIGA / KASTELIC, MASHA Slovenia
35. 40 Smolyukh, Roman / Kosohova, Silvana Ukraine
36. 33 Pliml, Patrik / Kebertova, Katerina Czech Republic
37. 23 Kreissl, Martin / Kreisslova, Alzbeta Czech Republic
38. 22 Kotlyarenko, Bogdan / Danilovich, Ekaterina Cyprus

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved