Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
E: 
G: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
Y: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 21 Kolesnikov, Vladislav / Isakovich, Anna Russian Federation
2. 30 Nyelyenson, Volodymyr / Dolenc, Naja Slovenia
3. 5 Brovarskyi, Yaroslav / Umrikhina, Elizaveta Ukraine
4. 36 Podgajny, Dawid / Korpak, Ewa Poland
5. 26 Kolosov, Mikhail / Stradina, Varvara Russian Federation
6. 19 Plewinski, Kamil / Ciesielska, Alicja Poland
7. 39 Ringys, Edvinas / Survilaite, Aiste Lithuania
8. 41 Rotar, Nichita / Muzica, Cristina Moldova
9.-11. 29 Novak, Nikolas / Adamova, Klara Czech Republic
9.-11. 42 Rubbi, Thomas / Fiumara, Veronica Italy
9.-11. 58 Szots, Daniel / Egresi, Melinda -Beatrix Romania
12. 27 Mohyla, Vojtech / Sticova, Adela Czech Republic
13. 46 Sofroni, Stefan Malin / Stan, Anastasia Moldova
14. 49 Telpukhovsky, Danila / Popek, Olivia Poland
15.-16. 3 Bodyagin, Igor / Nazarenus, Michelle Germany
15.-16. 23 Lukasovas, Matas / Monginaite, Rugile Lithuania
17. 17 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
18. 18 Kalist, Alexander / Kourilova, Karolina Czech Republic
19. 6 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana Czech Republic
20. 10 Csorba, Mate / Haddad, Sabrina Hungary
21. 53 Vrhovski, Zan / Bencak, Masa Slovenia
22.-23. 20 Khrustalev, Sergey / Ivanova Yordanova, Yana Bulgaria
22.-23. 28 Neagu, Sorin Andrei / Elek, Reka Hungary
24. 51 VINTAR, ZIGA / KASTELIC, MASHA Slovenia
25. 44 Sirmas, Vykintas / Poceviciute, Roberta Lithuania
26.-27. 8 Calik, Atakan / Mizera, Kateryna Turkey
26.-27. 25 Midvikas, Merkys / Simaityte, Goda Lithuania
28. 2 Batareyniy, Vlad / Kozak, Victoria Ukraine
29.-31. 37 Podgorsek, Jaka / Matus, Katarina Slovenia
29.-31. 38 Polak, Michal / Nemcokova, Anna Czech Republic
29.-31. 57 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
32.-33. 4 Braghis, Marin / Topalo, Valeria Moldova
32.-33. 50 Tisza, Daniel / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
34. 12 Gasperic, Aljaz / Pauman, Nastja Slovenia
35. 31 Ocenasek, Matej / Koldova, Eliska Czech Republic
36. 7 Caks, Zan / Stevancec, Lara Slovenia
37. 48 Talpa, Kamil / Baresova, Veronika Czech Republic
38. 45 Smolyukh, Roman / Kosohova, Silvana Ukraine
39.-40. 9 Cervenka, Peter / Paclikova, Marketa Czech Republic
39.-40. 56 Chobot, Jan / Suchankova, Karolina Czech Republic
41. 1 Pavlov, Arseni / Balski, Nicole Germany
42. 33 Pecha, Roman / Srostlikova, Katerina Czech Republic
43. 43 Sehors, Jakub / Sadkova, Michaela Czech Republic
44. 34 Pechacek, Michal / Zachovalova, Lucie Czech Republic
45. 16 Jaluvka, Jiri / Vyduchova, Natalie Czech Republic
46. 55 Zelencik, Robert / Ivanicova, Kristina Slovakia
47. 32 Paysen, Sven / Gessner, Larissa Germany

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved