Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.III Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
D: 
G: 
J: 
N: 
P: 
Q: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
Y: 
Vytautas Bankauskas - Lithuania 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 
Diana Meshkova - Bulgaria 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 36 Stehlik, Josef / Stehlikova, Eva Czech Republic
2. 6 De Stefano, Claudio / Marini, Marina Italy
3. 42 Walter, Wolfgang / von Beyer, Ilse Germany
4. 34 Plsek, Jiri / Plskova, Jana Czech Republic
5. 12 Gleiszner, Peter / Zwick, Sabine Austria
6. 31 Novak, Bosco / Novak, Corinne England
7. 19 Keller, Dirk / Schulz, Heidemarie Germany
8. 26 Michaud, Denis / Michaud, Diane Canada
9. 8 Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia Austria
10. 41 Vignando, Dario / Bomben, Sandra Italy
11. 32 Otto, Manfred / Otto, Andrea Germany
12. 2 Boenisch, Erich / Boenisch, Christiana Austria
13.-14. 4 Cech, Jiri / Cechova, Zina Czech Republic
13.-14. 20 Kerschner, Manfred / Kuegler, Monika Austria
15. 21 Kranicz, Jozsef / Dobo, Erika Hungary
16. 10 Gerolami, Massimiliano / Polita, Maria Assunta Italy
17. 1 Boehm, Christian / Striegan-Boehm, Elisabeth Germany
18. 17 Hon, Jan / Honova, Jaroslava Czech Republic
19. 3 Broz, Josef / Broz, Irmgard Austria
20.-21. 11 Gilioli, Adriano / Pavan, Lucia Italy
20.-21. 15 Heger, Ernst / Kainz, Michaela-Elisabeth Austria
22. 9 Galli, Massimo / Fossati, Fiorella Italy
23. 5 Cesonis, Stanislovas / Jurciukoniene, Ramune Lithuania
24. 13 Engel, Guenter / Engel, Erika Austria
25.-26. 30 Novak, Anton / Novak, Susanna Austria
25.-26. 33 Pauser, Michael / Molecz, Claudia Austria
27. 18 Kalny, Wolfgang / Kalny, Ursula Austria
28. 25 Menz, Klaus-Dieter / Menz, Petra Germany
29. 22 Kreisl, Ivo / Dufkova, Marie Magdalena Czech Republic
30. 40 Turinic, Lubomir / Turinicova, Lubica Slovakia
31.-32. 27 Mikulka, Josef / Mikulkova, Marie Czech Republic
31.-32. 29 Nolopp, Andreas / Nolopp, Susanne Germany
33. 23 Lerch, Jiri / Lerchova, Miriam Czech Republic
34. 28 Neumann, Ekkehard / Neumann, Anette Germany

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved