Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
E: 
F: 
I: 
J: 
K: 
P: 
Q: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
Y: 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Marc Couderc - France 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Diana Meshkova - Bulgaria 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 4 Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra Germany
2. 5 Fortin, Fiorenzo / Voltan, Marianna Italy
3. 3 Ebner, Harald / Aigner, Marlies Austria
4. 27 Meer, Patrick van der / Meer, Sabrina van der Germany
5. 21 Preininger, Robert / Preininger, Simona Slovenia
6. 28 Walter, Wolfgang / von Beyer, Ilse Germany
7. 16 Mokris, Jan / Mokrisova, Vera Czech Republic
8. 20 Pipal, Radek / Pazderova, Jana Czech Republic
9.-10. 12 Marcek, Anton / Marcekova, Jana Slovakia
9.-10. 29 Zajac, Arkadiusz / Lichocka, Beata Poland
11. 25 Spinelli, Lorenzo / Marchetto, Catia Italy
12. 11 Malik, Andreas / Malik, Christine Germany
13. 15 Mlejnsky, Radomir / Mlejnska, Alice Czech Republic
14. 13 Michaud, Denis / Michaud, Diane Canada
15. 19 Peresty, Ladislav / Peresta, Sarka Czech Republic
16. 14 Mistelberger, Hans / Kopp, Gertrude Austria
17. 17 Neess, Hartmut / Neess, Bettina Germany
18. 30 Zeman, Jaroslav / Zemanova, Petra Czech Republic
19. 26 Stolba, Jaromir / Stolbova, Zuzana Czech Republic
20. 22 Raschka, Michael / Raschka, Brigitte Austria
21. 9 Hocheder, Harald / Hocheder, Iris Germany
22. 18 Pauser, Michael / Molecz, Claudia Austria
23. 10 Koula, Miroslav / Michelova, Jana Czech Republic
24. 1 Almasi, Laszlo Tibor / Kubinyi, Emese Hungary

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved