Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
K: 
L: 
P: 
Q: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
X: 
Vytautas Bankauskas - Lithuania 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Diana Meshkova - Bulgaria 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 12 Mladek, Michal / Hesova, Sarka Czech Republic
2. 31 Vanchugin, Alexandr / Skripnik, Oxana Russian Federation
3. 36 Balogh, Csongor / Szabo, Anita Hungary
4. 17 Pribyl, Zdenek / Pribylova, Lenka Czech Republic
5. 3 Cekl, Jaroslav / Ceklova, Dagmar Czech Republic
6. 1 Boltz, Michael / Boltz, Veronika Austria
7. 14 Ponca, Marek / Ponca, Ewa Slovakia
8. 34 Vseticka, Roman / Jalovecka, Martina Czech Republic
9. 35 Brusciati, Graziano / Pescia, Sara Italy
10. 26 Steinauer, Rudolf / Steinauer, Sonja Austria
11. 10 Litvinov, Alexander / Litvinova, Natalia Czech Republic
12. 21 Serak, Miroslav / Serakova, Lenka Czech Republic
13.-15. 5 Ebner, Harald / Aigner, Marlies Austria
13.-15. 11 Malik, Andreas / Malik, Christine Germany
13.-15. 15 Porokhovskyy, Vasyl / Baltrunas, Olga Ukraine
16. 7 Horti, Arpad / Fekete, Krisztina Hungary
17. 13 Pavelka, Josef / Andrysova, Lenka Czech Republic
18. 22 Schrammel, Herbert / Ertas-Ferstl, Katharina Austria
19. 32 Vesely, Jiri / Vesela, Zdenka Czech Republic
20.-21. 24 Spengemann, Sven / Spengemann, Ramona Germany
20.-21. 25 Stano, Tibor / Stano, Lucie Czech Republic
22.-23. 18 Psenak, Peter / Psenakova, Drahoslava Slovakia
22.-23. 28 Unger, Mario / Unger, Andrea Austria
24. 23 Schroeder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine Germany
25. 16 Pradela, Miroslaw / Pradela, Agata Poland
26. 6 Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota Poland
27. 30 Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved