Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
I: 
J: 
L: 
N: 
P: 
Q: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
Y: 
Vytautas Bankauskas - Lithuania 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 
Diana Meshkova - Bulgaria 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 17 Rezler, Zdenek / Krejcirova, Eva Czech Republic
2. 1 Adamec, Milan / Koprivova, Hana Czech Republic
3. 5 Croce, Paolo / Kanaeva, Vita Italy
4. 8 Kapustynskyy, Dmytro / Sikorska, Yevgeniia Ukraine
5. 20 Vybral, Libor / Polesova, Zuzana Czech Republic
6. 3 Beres, Frantisek / Beresova, Miriam Slovakia
7.-8. 9 Kiesel, Petr / Krivankova, Iva Czech Republic
7.-8. 18 Szantho, Peter / Juhasz, Szilvia Hungary
9. 16 Psenak, Peter / Psenakova, Drahoslava Slovakia
10. 15 Papp, Krisztian Gusztav / Nemeth, Violetta Hungary
11. 12 Litvinov, Alexander / Litvinova, Natalia Czech Republic
12. 10 Kisils, Viktors / Kisile, Svetlana Latvia
13. 14 Nevrla, Lubos / Pistecka, Petra Czech Republic
14. 11 Kyjovsky, Radovan / Sucha, Zuzana Slovakia
15. 19 Urban, Mario / Nickel-Skerenova, Zelka Austria
16. 13 Mokris, Jan / Mokrisova, Vera Czech Republic
17. 7 Florian, Petr / Florianova, Michaela Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved