Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
H: 
I: 
M: 
O: 
Q: 
W: 
Vytautas Bankauskas - Lithuania 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 30 Velma, Nikita / Beloedova, Polina Russian Federation
2. 27 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
3. 5 Bruck, Jakub / Certekova, Katerina Czech Republic
4. 1 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie Czech Republic
5. 8 Hartman, Stepan / Los Chovancova, Sanela Czech Republic
6. 33 Walkowski, Bartosz / Kapusta, Natalia Poland
7. 15 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
8. 26 Smolinski, Konrad / Budzyn, Justyna Poland
9. 24 Shevchenko, Oleksii / Grinchenko, Yelyzaveta Ukraine
10. 13 Lazic, Uros / Pinter, Marusa Slovenia
11. 18 Przybyslawski, Mateusz / Milewicz, Oliwia Poland
12. 14 Los Chovanec, Oliver / Klenkova, Jana Czech Republic
13. 21 Romih, Domen / Cadej, Neli Slovenia
14. 35 Rotar, Ilia / Dontu, Raluca-Rusanda Moldova
15. 31 Volkov, Daniil / Novikova, Ekaterina Slovenia
16. 25 Sir, Vilem / Sirova, Nela Czech Republic
17.-18. 12 Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Hafez, Samira Germany
17.-18. 37 HAFNER, JAN / Erzen, Pina Slovenia
19. 36 Vais, Matej / Prisiazhnaya, Daria Czech Republic
20.-21. 11 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech Republic
20.-21. 17 Prisiazhny, Dmitry / Rezkova, Julia Czech Republic
22. 29 Vanhara, Lukas / Dunajova, Stepanka Czech Republic
23. 22 Rosanski, Sven / Konor, Anastasia Germany
24. 4 Brozovsky, Jan / Johannesova, Sarah Czech Republic
25. 32 Vucina, Matic / Jereb, Zana Slovenia
26. 7 Drahun, Volodymyr / Vaneckova, Klara Czech Republic
27. 10 Kotlyarenko, Bogdan / Danilovich, Ekaterina Cyprus
28.-29. 2 Balian, David / Razumova, Anisya Cyprus
28.-29. 3 Belov, Ivan / Belova, Anastasia Cyprus

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved