Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.II Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
E: 
J: 
M: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
Y: 
Z: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 
Jiri Kopecny - Czech 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 7 Bruck, Jakub / Certekova, Katerina Czech Republic
2. 1 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie Czech Republic
3. 5 Bras, Daniel / Sloukova, Anna Czech Republic
4. 20 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
5. 12 Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin Germany
6. 32 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
7. 15 Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Hafez, Samira Germany
8.-9. 3 Baran, Jakub / Prevorova, Frances Czech Republic
8.-9. 35 Velma, Nikita / Beloedova, Polina Russian Federation
10.-11. 28 Shevchenko, Oleksii / Grinchenko, Yelyzaveta Ukraine
10.-11. 38 Wittenbeck, Erik / Gette, Michelle Germany
12.-13. 9 Fluxa, Richard / Tomandlova, Natalie Czech Republic
12.-13. 42 Bednarz, Jan / Lassak, Wiktoria Poland
14. 10 Haldina, Josef / Kolajova, Monika Czech Republic
15. 16 Lazic, Uros / Pinter, Marusa Slovenia
16. 29 Sir, Vilem / Sirova, Nela Czech Republic
17. 22 Prisiazhny, Dmitry / Rezkova, Julia Czech Republic
18.-19. 36 Volkov, Daniil / Novikova, Ekaterina Slovenia
18.-19. 43 HAFNER, JAN / Erzen, Pina Slovenia
20. 6 Brozovsky, Jan / Johannesova, Sarah Czech Republic
21. 19 Mikula, Matej / Benova, Samanta Czech Republic
22. 26 Rosanski, Sven / Konor, Anastasia Germany
23. 40 Rotar, Ilia / Dontu, Raluca-Rusanda Moldova
24. 30 Smolinski, Konrad / Budzyn, Justyna Poland
25. 25 Romih, Domen / Cadej, Neli Slovenia
26. 37 Vucina, Matic / Jereb, Zana Slovenia
27.-29. 14 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech Republic
27.-29. 23 Prochazka, David / Racova, Annamaria Slovakia
27.-29. 41 Hubst, Lukas / Kamenicka, Martina Czech Republic
30. 8 Dolezal, Radek / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
31. 18 Mandlik, Pavel / Krausova, Natalie Czech Republic
32. 13 Kotlyarenko, Bogdan / Danilovich, Ekaterina Cyprus
33. 34 Vanhara, Lukas / Dunajova, Stepanka Czech Republic
34.-35. 2 Balian, David / Razumova, Anisya Cyprus
34.-35. 4 Belov, Ivan / Belova, Anastasia Cyprus
36. 17 Los Chovanec, Oliver / Klenkova, Jana Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved