Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
E: 
G: 
J: 
K: 
R: 
V: 
Y: 
Z: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 
Jiri Kopecny - Czech 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 26 Nikolaev, Egor / Bortnikova, Arina Russian Federation
2. 23 Lenz, Daniel / Gerke, Vanessa Viktoria Germany
3. 39 Zimmer, Maik / Kastalion, Adeline Germany
4. 7 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
5. 6 Boruvka, Daniel / Boruvkova, Barbora Czech Republic
6. 35 Tomanek, Jonas / Ruzickova, Lucie Czech Republic
7. 37 Zaoralek, Jakub / Tepla, Nikola Czech Republic
8.-9. 15 Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth Germany
8.-9. 38 Zhemelko, Volodymyr / Vantukh, Sofiya Ukraine
10.-11. 20 Krupa, Matthew / Banaszkiewicz, Kornelia Poland
10.-11. 34 Sipos, Dominik / Balakova, Julie Slovakia
12. 32 Rubis, Mykola / Shulga, Taisiya Ukraine
13. 31 Raputa, Kacper / Tylek, Wiktoria Poland
14. 5 Boldis, Tomas / Schindlerova, Natalie Czech Republic
15.-16. 3 Belko, Adrian / Petrova, Nikola Slovakia
15.-16. 9 Dolezal, Radek / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
17.-18. 2 Balian, David / Razumova, Anisya Cyprus
17.-18. 28 Novikau, Alessandro / Dittmar, Anastasia Germany
19. 14 Chytil, Adam / Maturova, Tereza Czech Republic
20.-21. 18 Kovacs-Kalic, Karoly Peter / Farkas, Liliana Hungary
20.-21. 22 Lehoczki, Zsolt / Olah, Csillag Hungary
22.-24. 8 Burant, Jan / Placha, Eliska Czech Republic
22.-24. 10 Dubina, Danu / Golban, Anastasia Moldova
22.-24. 24 Los Chovanec, Oliver / Klenkova, Jana Czech Republic
25. 19 Kralicek, Simon / Koskova, Nela Czech Republic
26. 1 Appl, Hynek / Applova, Pavlina Czech Republic
27. 12 Gratzer, Oliver / Pumova, Sofia Slovakia
28. 17 Klapa, Adam / Krasova, Aneta Czech Republic
29. 4 Belov, Ivan / Belova, Anastasia Cyprus
30. 33 Rybanic, Branislav / Bilikova, Lucia Slovakia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved