Competition Listing - WDSF International Open Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic
Jiri Tovarek - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
D: 
F: 
I: 
J: 
L: 
M: 
P: 
Q: 
T: 
W: 
X: 
Vytautas Bankauskas - Lithuania 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Marc Couderc - France 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Diana Meshkova - Bulgaria 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 33 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara Czech Republic
2. 20 Khokhlov, Leonid / Shoshneva, Alexandra Russian Federation
3. 53 Tam, Winson / Novikova, Anastasia Canada
4. 16 Chebotar, Alexey / Khoreva, Ekaterina Russian Federation
5. 9 Faliboga, Raul / Butea, Loredana Romania
6. 55 Usanov, Alexey / Merkelova, Polina Russian Federation
7. 17 Chubanov, Ilya / Kiseleva, Maria Russian Federation
8. 14 Hornicek, Michal / Kartyshova, Daria Czech Republic
9. 48 Spisak, Lukas / Tibenska, Eva Slovakia
10. 68 Gibilterra, Diago / Cardone, Roberta Italy
11. 45 Seppik, Sander / Kink, Kaari Astonia
12. 51 Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech Republic
13. 66 Paszewski, Piotr / Kaczmar, Monika Poland
14. 46 Sliska, Ondrej / Valjentova, Daniela Czech Republic
15. 57 Vitacca, Salvatore / Vitacca, Stefania Italy
16. 30 Lumetta, Matteo / Liardi, Carlotta Italy
17. 8 Domorad, Vit / Tejcova, Simona Czech Republic
18. 43 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta Ukraine
19.-20. 23 Kohout, Jan / Kasalova, Marika Czech Republic
19.-20. 27 Lebedev, Alexey / Gorodetskaya, Ekaterina Russian Federation
21. 52 Tabori, Armin / Dezsy, Klaudia Hungary
22.-23. 6 Budakiewicz, Patryk / Szkudlapska, Jagoda Poland
22.-23. 32 Mubarakshin, Artem / Ermakova, Natalia Russian Federation
24. 50 Strelnikov, Mikhail / Volzhina, Anastasia Russian Federation
25. 67 Espenszyt, Kewin / Piotrowska, Aleksandra Poland
26. 1 Aliberti, Domenico / Moleda, Magdalena Poland
27. 22 Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding Denmark
28. 11 Fodor, Norbert Csanad / Vaszi, Reka Romania
29. 49 Stopka, Dariusz / Rek, Karolina Poland
30.-31. 15 Hyza, Miroslav / Feglova, Dominika Czech Republic
30.-31. 36 Ondracek, Robin / Coufalova, Kristyna Czech Republic
32. 25 Kranjc, Tine / Ul, Sasa Slovenia
33. 18 Jendrulek, Adam / Riederova, Iva Czech Republic
34. 42 Rada, Tomas / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech Republic
35. 63 Brestansky, Adam / Lencesova, Eliska Slovakia
36. 24 Korolev, Dmitri / Tsarik, Ekaterina Russian Federation
37. 41 Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine Austria
38. 19 Kecskemeti, Daniel / Fellinghauerova, Barbora Czech Republic
39. 29 Lugin, Dmitry / Tkachenko, Daria Russian Federation
40. 21 Knyaz, Vsevolod / Lyubuska, Khrystyna Ukraine
41. 62 Petrov, Ivan / Yaneva, Nadya Bulgaria
42. 37 Pauliny, Martin / Cakorova, Katerina Czech Republic
43.-44. 28 Liska, Petr / Smutna, Eliska Czech Republic
43.-44. 35 Oliva, Tomas / Kramecova, Andrea Czech Republic
45. 69 Brusciati, Graziano / Pescia, Sara Italy
46. 56 Vigh, Andras / Hornyak, Zsofia Hungary
47. 3 Blazek, Tomas / Mihalcinova, Maria Czech Republic
48.-50. 34 Olejar, Maros / Hreskova, Renata Slovakia
48.-50. 54 Turk, Miha / Topolovec, Anja Slovenia
48.-50. 64 Pinter, Tibor / Gyorfalvi, Dora Hungary
51. 65 Stumar, Martin / Kalinova, Olga Czech Republic
52. 61 Ambros, Michal / Novotna, Barbora Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved