Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
J: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
S: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Gheorghe Raducan - Romania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Zoltán Sándor - Hungary 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 19 Galuppo, Francesco / Pacini, Debora Italy
2. 93 Ulanov, Daniil / Isakovych, Kateryna Ukraine
3. 44 Lyatov, Volodymyr / Myshko, Veronika Ukraine
4. 58 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara Czech Republic
5. 76 Schavel, David / Konus, Maria Slovakia
6. 3 Andreani, Francesco / Longarini, Francesca Italy
7. 56 Mushtukov, Evgeny / Drogobych, Polina Russian Federation
8. 84 Sterban, Radu / Cletova, Xenia Moldova
9. 28 Jakas, Vilius / Siriunaite, Gabriele Lithuania
10. 15 D'Amora, Alessandro / Gorelik, Maria Italy
11. 89 Tam, Winson / Novikova, Anastasia Canada
12. 81 Spisak, Lukas / Tibenska, Eva Slovakia
13. 71 Radu, Daniel / Weber, Anne Germany
14. 85 Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech Republic
15. 39 Liiv, Alari / Vinkel, Gerli Estonia
16. 80 Sliska, Ondrej / Valjentova, Daniela Czech Republic
17. 25 Chebotar, Alexey / Khoreva, Ekaterina Russian Federation
18. 103 Lukk, Ergo / Orb, Baile Estonia
19.-20. 51 Mazur, Oleksandr / Makarova, Natalia Ukraine
19.-20. 105 Koshkin, Alexandr / Rygina, Alexandra Russian Federation
21.-22. 60 Ondracek, Robin / Coufalova, Kristyna Czech Republic
21.-22. 72 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta Ukraine
23. 2 Aliberti, Domenico / Sardarescu, Andreea Carmen Italy
24. 87 Szymanski, Cezary / Marszalek, Ida Poland
25. 16 Domorad, Vit / Tejcova, Simona Czech Republic
26. 94 Varga, Istvan / Pilic, Gabriela Croatia
27. 88 Tabori, Armin / Dezsy, Klaudia Hungary
28. 97 Voros, Peter / Halmova, Daniela Slovakia
29. 14 Conka, Jozef / Bosanska, Zuzana Slovakia
30.-31. 13 Bures, Vaclav / Bruckova, Tereza Czech Republic
30.-31. 67 Pozdniakov, Dmitry / Berestova, Oxana Russian Federation
32. 35 Konecny, Michal / Feglova, Dominika Czech Republic
33. 83 Stekala, Pawel / Kwasny, Danuta Poland
34.-36. 30 Kecskemeti, Daniel / Fellinghauerova, Barbora Czech Republic
34.-36. 31 Khlebutin, Ivan / Petrauskaite, Jogaile Lithuania
34.-36. 38 Lehtonen, Ilari / Pocknell, Jasmin Finland
37.-39. 33 Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding Denmark
37.-39. 77 Sikora, Norbert / Bienkowska, Karolina Poland
37.-39. 101 Levytskyy, Vsevolod / Panchenko, Tetyana Ukraine
40. 12 Budakiewicz, Patryk / Szkudlapska, Jagoda Poland
41.-42. 49 Materna, Przemyslaw / Liwak, Magdalena Poland
41.-42. 78 Skopal, Jakub / Rechova, Zuzana Czech Republic
43. 100 Alifanov, Artem / Buciunaite, Juste Lithuania
44.-46. 27 Cholan, Georgii / Chernykh, Viktoriia Ukraine
44.-46. 43 Lung, Dinu Victor / Demcakova, Jana Slovakia
44.-46. 70 Rada, Tomas / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech Republic
47.-48. 9 Bonafede, Giuseppe / Zukowska, Natalia Poland
47.-48. 62 Petrilli, Giulio / Tarquinio, Roberta Italy
49. 47 Marjanovic, Petar / Kuti, Kamilla Hungary
50.-51. 18 Fukar, Tomas / Horkava, Lucia Czech Republic
50.-51. 22 Horeni, Ludek / Hruba, Nikola Czech Republic
52. 69 Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine Austria
53. 86 Szabo, Gabor Adam / Bense, Krisztina Hungary
54. 59 Oliva, Tomas / Kramecova, Andrea Czech Republic
55. 34 Kolesnik, Rostislav / Wawrzynowicz, Kinga Poland
56. 23 Hornak, Adam / Kristoficova, Silvia Slovakia
57.-58. 41 Lozinszek, Michal / Guzik, Magdalena Poland
57.-58. 102 Zemlyakov, Oleg / Metalova, Gabriela Czech Republic
59. 66 Poslin, Martin / Vasnu, Hanna-Loore Estonia
60.-61. 11 Bruder, Mantas / Shamis, Anastasia Germany
60.-61. 92 Tomaka, Radoslaw / Kiwior, Wioleta Poland
62.-64. 5 Bandi, Ferenc / Szabo, Patricia Hungary
62.-64. 40 Liska, Petr / Smutna, Eliska Czech Republic
62.-64. 79 Skrzypek, Bartosz / Arend, Monika Poland
65. 91 Tejeda, Tamas Mark / Nyitrai, Edina Hungary
66.-67. 1 Adamczyk, Rafal / Karbowniczek, Anna Poland
66.-67. 48 Masek, Jiri / Cupalova, Nicol Czech Republic
68. 36 Krasnowski, Jakub / Kaczmarzyk, Karolina Poland
69.-71. 7 Bizyakin, Vitaly / Kachko, Margarita Ukraine
69.-71. 65 Posedkin, Artur / Suker, Deborah Croatia
69.-71. 74 Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija Lithuania
72.-73. 10 Brabec, Lukas / Babkova, Karyna Czech Republic
72.-73. 99 Zalyevskyy, Sergii / Slobodiak, Nataliia Ukraine
74.-75. 32 Klejch, Ondrej / Ruzickova, Martina Czech Republic
74.-75. 104 Klempir, Martin / Seveckova, Hana Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved