Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
J: 
K: 
L: 
N: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
T: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Zoltán Sándor - Hungary 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Joerg-Henner Thurau - Germany 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 43 Langella, Aniello / Moshenska, Khrystyna Italy
2. 25 Goffredo, Gabriele / Matus, Anna Moldova
3. 24 Gerbey, Roman / Bondareva, Vera Ukraine
4. 65 Pugachev, Dmitry / Glukhova, Daria Russian Federation
5. 9 Burazer, Kristijan / Plohl, Martina Slovenia
6. 50 Marcos Borjas, Edgar / Nowak, Alina Spain
7. 32 Karasek, Filip / Karaskova, Sabina Czech Republic
8. 73 Shmonin, Alexandr / Kolmakova, Maria Russian Federation
9. 98 Dedik, Marek / Chytkova, Libuse Czech Republic
10. 49 Madeira, Telmo / Ferrao, Vanessa Portugal
11. 82 Tam, Winson / Novikova, Anastasia Canada
12. 72 Shcherbanyuk, Daniil / Bakradze, Megi Ukraine
13. 19 Esposito, Francesco / Kostenko, Svetlana Italy
14. 14 Cernei, Dumitru / Lisovska, Yuliya Ukraine
15. 34 Khait, Vladislav / Mancuso, Ilenia Pia Italy
16. 23 Francescangeli, Luigi / Oriolesi, Noemi Italy
17. 57 Musinka, Lukas / Imamovic, Anja Bosnia-Herzegovina
18. 3 Khripkov, Andrey / Eliseeva, Maria Russian Federation
19. 89 Varga, Istvan / Pilic, Gabriela Croatia
20.-21. 78 Spisak, Lukas / Tibenska, Eva Slovakia
20.-21. 88 Valcu, Marius / Cojocar, Diana Moldova
22. 12 Capilli, Salvatore / Distefano, Rosa Italy
23. 17 Di Prima, Graziano / Fabrizi, Alice Italy
24. 81 Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech Republic
25.-26. 101 Borrelli, Andrea / Green, Chantal England
25.-26. 102 Zilahi, Szabolcs Gyorgy / Mikes, Anna Hungary
27. 75 Sliska, Ondrej / Valjentova, Daniela Czech Republic
28. 79 Srkal, Jan / Vedrova, Sona Czech republic
29.-31. 53 Melikhov, Maxim / Shatskaya, Liubov Russian Federation
29.-31. 54 Mendolia, Stefano / Rullo, Maria Letizia Italy
29.-31. 55 Molitierno, Lorenzo / Koroleva, Yana Italy
32.-33. 41 La Montagna, Giovanni / Dementieva, Elena Ukraine
32.-33. 96 Costea, Stefan / Chuykova, Ekaterina Luxembourg
34. 4 Bartunek, Lukas / Hrstkova, Katarina Czech Republic
35. 46 Longhitano, Manuel / Lorenzon, Moira Italy
36. 13 Celic, Vedran / Jurenec, Ana Slovenia
37.-38. 33 Katkov, Sergey / Prokhorova, Irina Russian Federation
37.-38. 85 Treven, Tim / Stefanic, Nika Slovenia
39. 21 Forgach, Gyorgy / Sipos, Viktoria Hungary
40. 38 Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding Denmark
41. 95 Zerjav, Miha / Musina, Valeriya Slovenia
42.-43. 40 Krejci, Vladimir / Minarikova, Eva Czech Republic
42.-43. 61 Ondracek, Robin / Coufalova, Kristyna Czech Republic
44. 63 Pritekelj, Matej / Pritekelj, Anja Slovenia
45. 64 Prokudin, Anton / Polevtsova, Ekaterina Russian Federation
46.-47. 37 Klimo, Dusan / Golovleva, Maria Slovakia
46.-47. 68 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
48. 15 Civello, Davide / Cali, Elisa Italy
49.-50. 11 Burka, Bartosz / Szymanska, Marta Poland
49.-50. 47 Lugin, Dmitry / Tkachenko, Daria Russian Federation
51.-52. 36 Kisantal, Jozef / Gergelyova, Imola Slovakia
51.-52. 58 Nikolaev, Igor / Yakovleva, Oxana Russian Federation
53.-54. 45 Lewandowski, Blazej / Kapanowska, Marta Poland
53.-54. 92 Vorechovsky, Tomas / Koutna, Karolina Czech Republic
55.-56. 35 Khlebutin, Ivan / Petrauskaite, Jogaile Lithuania
55.-56. 67 Ravaioli, Omar / Monari, Serena Italy
57.-58. 16 Debelec, Filip / Rimay, Marijeta Croatia
57.-58. 39 Kozeny, Ales / Smidova, Renata Czech Republic
59. 10 Bures, Vaclav / Bruckova, Tereza Czech Republic
60. 100 Kopriva, Vladimir / Stixova, Lenka Czech Republic
61. 62 Posedkin, Artur / Suker, Deborah Croatia
62. 97 Fonyo, Sebastian / Guttengeber, Marietta Hungary
63.-64. 27 Hejhal, Martin / Zunova, Tereza Czech Republic
63.-64. 59 Oliva, Tomas / Kramecova, Andrea Czech Republic
65. 84 Timár, Attila / Szalontai, Kata Hungary
66.-67. 8 Brabec, Lukas / Babkova, Karyna Czech Republic
66.-67. 22 Formanek, David / Lisanikova, Katerina Czech Republic
68.-70. 1 Adam, Csaba / Ekeova, Kristina Slovakia
68.-70. 5 Bizyakin, Vitaly / Kachko, Margarita Ukraine
68.-70. 99 Hornik, Karel / Slana, Jana Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved