Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
D: 
H: 
J: 
M: 
O: 
R: 
S: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Gheorghe Raducan - Romania 
Zoltán Sándor - Hungary 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 36 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta Ukraine
2. 34 Pozdniakov, Dmitry / Berestova, Oxana Russian Federation
3. 20 Klievens, Andris / Strauta, Beate Anne Latvia
4. 49 Neagu, Sorin Andrei / Elek, Reka Hungary
5. 42 Tantegel, Ziga / Crnko, Nusa Slovenia
6. 3 Bergant, Jure / Mesec, Ana Slovenia
7. 10 Degutis, Einoras / Seskaite, Areta Lithuania
8. 35 Rada, Tomas / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech Republic
9. 1 Alifanov, Artem / Buciunaite, Juste Lithuania
10.-11. 19 Kecskemeti, Daniel / Fellinghauerova, Barbora Czech Republic
10.-11. 39 Stanynas, Karolis / Giedrikaite, Kamile Lithuania
12. 24 Lung, Dinu Victor / Demcakova, Jana Slovakia
13. 27 Mejeras, Nedas / Kvietkauskaite, Benita Lithuania
14.-15. 37 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
14.-15. 51 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
16. 22 Liska, Petr / Smutna, Eliska Czech Republic
17.-18. 9 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana Czech Republic
17.-18. 21 Kotek, Petr / Kuncová, Viktorie Czech Republic
19. 16 IVKOVIC, ARNEJ / Giovanna Gabriela, Klaric Slovenia
20. 33 Poslin, Martin / Vasnu, Hanna-Loore Estonia
21.-23. 4 Bergmann, Viktor / Eremenko, Anastasia Czech Republic
21.-23. 7 Bjelac, Juraj / Faizerakhmanova, Renata Croatia
21.-23. 38 Sluk, Serhiy / Sluk, Olha Ukraine
24. 13 Gajdosik, Matej / Budosova, Barbora Slovakia
25. 18 Kavran, Jurica / Vusic, Tihana Croatia
26. 32 Pleyer, Stepan / Plskova, Renata Czech Republic
27. 50 Gasperic, Aljaz / Pauman, Nastja Slovenia
28.-29. 17 Jakovina, Lovro / Zagorac, Lana Slovenia
28.-29. 29 Nosek, Vitezslav / Jerabkova, Martina Czech Republic
30. 31 Pinos, Ondrej / Stepakova, Tereza Czech Republic
31. 2 Badura, David / Bsonkova, Monika Czech republic
32. 48 Nahlik, Jiri / Janouskova, Adela Czech Republic
33. 6 Bizyakin, Vitaly / Kachko, Margarita Ukraine
34. 30 Ocenasek, Matej / Koldova, Eliska Czech Republic
35. 14 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Mykytyuk, Yana Ukraine
36. 41 Talpa, Kamil / Dvorakova, Martina Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved