Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
F: 
G: 
I: 
L: 
P: 
Q: 
S: 
U: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Joerg-Henner Thurau - Germany 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 9 Cernei, Dumitru / Lisovska, Yuliya Ukraine
2. 52 Valcu, Marius / Cojocar, Diana Moldova
3. 57 Zerjav, Miha / Musina, Valeriya Slovenia
4. 15 Hidi, Balazs / Szoke, Zsuzsanna Hungary
5. 50 Tantegel, Ziga / Crnko, Nusa Slovenia
6. 2 Bergant, Jure / Mesec, Ana Slovenia
7. 45 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
8. 37 Nyelyenson, Volodymyr / Dolenc, Naja Slovenia
9. 44 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta Ukraine
10. 17 Horvath, Kende Soma / Horvath, Zsófia Hungary
11. 1 Alifanov, Artem / Buciunaite, Juste Lithuania
12. 10 Degutis, Einoras / Seskaite, Areta Lithuania
13. 28 Kuzmin, Nikita / Favaro, Arianna Italy
14. 36 Novak, Nikolas / Adamova, Klara Czech Republic
15. 55 Wiech, Cezary / Vajo, Julia Poland
16. 26 Kubrin, Ilja / Rese, Tatjana Germany
17.-18. 12 Farkas, Gellert / Lissak, Laura Hungary
17.-18. 34 Mohyla, Vojtech / Sticova, Adela Czech Republic
19. 20 IVKOVIC, ARNEJ / Giovanna Gabriela, Klaric Slovenia
20. 53 Vodicka, Dominik / Zozulia, Darya Czech Republic
21. 48 Stanynas, Karolis / Giedrikaite, Kamile Lithuania
22. 30 Lukasovas, Matas / Skapciute, Gabija Lithuania
23. 23 Kavran, Jurica / Vusic, Tihana Croatia
24. 16 Homola, Dominik / Uvizlova, Mirka Czech Republic
25. 8 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana Czech Republic
26.-28. 27 Kulawik, Karol / Langier, Julia Poland
26.-28. 40 Plewinski, Kamil / Ciesielska, Alicja Poland
26.-28. 59 Wozniak, Patrik / Jarecka, Emilia Poland
29. 25 Kotek, Petr / Kuncová, Viktorie Czech Republic
30. 47 Sluk, Serhiy / Sluk, Olha Ukraine
31. 60 Gasperic, Aljaz / Pauman, Nastja Slovenia
32. 35 Nosek, Vitezslav / Jerabkova, Martina Czech Republic
33. 5 Bjelac, Juraj / Faizerakhmanova, Renata Croatia
34.-35. 4 Bizyakin, Vitaly / Kachko, Margarita Ukraine
34.-35. 29 Liska, Petr / Smutna, Eliska Czech Republic
36. 42 Racz, Jozef / Raczova, Bianka Slovakia
37. 24 Kohoutek, Vojtech / Paskerova, Viktorie Czech Republic
38. 21 Jakovina, Lovro / Zagorac, Lana Slovenia
39.-40. 41 Poslin, Martin / Vasnu, Hanna-Loore Estonia
39.-40. 49 Svoboda, Jan / Plana, Barbora Czech Republic
41. 38 Ocenasek, Matej / Koldova, Eliska Czech Republic
42.-43. 18 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Mykytyuk, Yana Ukraine
42.-43. 58 Zurek, Martin / Benesova, Adela Czech Republic
44. 22 Jurkovic, Filip / Joachimczykova, Anna Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved