Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
F: 
H: 
I: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
Q: 
U: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Gheorghe Raducan - Romania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Zoltán Sándor - Hungary 
Joerg-Henner Thurau - Germany 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 1 Balogh, Csongor / Szabó, Anita Hungary
2. 30 Pribyl, Zdenek / Pribylova, Lenka Czech Republic
3. 4 Bono, Christian / Bono, Elena Italy
4. 10 Genterczewsky, Klaus / Quinot, Julia Germany
5. 33 Risco, Nicola / Buonanno, Annarita Italy
6. 17 Kytka, Roman / Hesova, Sarka Czech Republic
7. 24 Petit, Bruno / Rollin, Estelle France
8. 6 Calio', Salvatore / Maiorana, Agata Italy
9. 15 Kaufmann, Philipp / Kaufmann, Sandra Austria
10. 3 Boltz, Michael / Boltz, Veronika Austria
11. 18 Lilli, Markus / Wichmann, Manuela Germany
12. 22 Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina Russian Federation
13. 37 Simon, Sorin Dumitru / Constantinescu, Florentina Romania
14. 36 Seyboth, René / Seyboth, Heike Germany
15. 11 Gutmann, Joerg / Matthes, Isabel Germany
16. 26 Ponca, Marek / Ponca, Ewa Slovakia
17.-18. 5 Botik, Richard / Pokorna, Alice Czech Republic
17.-18. 19 Liska, Jiri / Navratilova Petrov, Mirka Czech Republic
19.-20. 20 Litvinov, Alexander / Litvinova, Natalia Czech Republic
19.-20. 39 Steinauer, Rudolf / Steinauer, Sonja Austria
21. 32 Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija Lithuania
22. 47 Vseticka, Roman / Jalovecka, Martina Czech Republic
23. 35 Serak, Miroslav / Serakova, Lenka Czech Republic
24. 7 Ebner, Harald / Aigner, Marlies Austria
25.-26. 27 Porokhovskyy, Vasyl / Baltrunas, Olga Ukraine
25.-26. 41 Teichmann, Hannes / Schreckhas, Alexandra Austria
27. 38 Spengemann, Sven / Spengemann, Ramona Germany
28. 8 Fiala, Miroslav / Pracharova, Hana Czech Republic
29. 25 Pipal, Radek / Pazderova, Jana Czech Republic
30. 31 Psenak, Peter / Psenakova, Drahoslava Slovakia
31. 29 Preininger, Robert / Preininger, Simona Slovenia
32. 34 Salzer, Nikolaus / Deyerl, Barbara Austria
33. 45 Varnuska, Michal / Hajkova, Jana Czech Republic
34. 42 Unger, Mario / Unger, Andrea Austria
35.-36. 9 Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota Poland
35.-36. 23 Orosz, Laszlo / Kiraly, Marianna Hungary
37. 14 Jordan, Christian / Sigmund-Jordan, Sonja Austria
38. 40 Szabo, Zsolt Mihaly / Szabo-Onodi, Valeria Hungary
39. 46 Vesely, Jiri / Vesela, Zdenka Czech Republic
40. 13 Chudarek, Tomas / Chudarkova, Martina Czech Republic
41. 48 Florian, Petr / Florianova, Michaela Czech Republic
42. 43 Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved