Competition Listing - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
H: 
L: 
S: 
U: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 14 Chebotar, Alexey / Khoreva, Ekaterina Russian Federation
2. 64 Lukk, Ergo / Orb, Baile Estonia
3. 39 Ondracek, Robin / Coufalova, Kristyna Czech Republic
4. 59 Szymanski, Cezary / Marszalek, Ida Poland
5. 46 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta Ukraine
6. 50 Skopal, Jakub / Rechova, Zuzana Czech Republic
7.-8. 2 Aliberti, Domenico / Sardarescu, Andreea Carmen Italy
7.-8. 60 Tantegel, Ziga / Crnko, Nusa Slovenia
9.-10. 22 Konecny, Michal / Feglova, Dominika Czech Republic
9.-10. 25 Lehtonen, Ilari / Pocknell, Jasmin Finland
11. 49 Sikora, Norbert / Bienkowska, Karolina Poland
12. 7 Bures, Vaclav / Bruckova, Tereza Czech Republic
13.-14. 45 Rada, Tomas / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech Republic
13.-14. 55 Stekala, Pawel / Kwasny, Danuta Poland
15. 18 Khlebutin, Ivan / Petrauskaite, Jogaile Lithuania
16. 41 Petrilli, Giulio / Tarquinio, Roberta Italy
17.-18. 21 Kolesnik, Rostislav / Wawrzynowicz, Kinga Poland
17.-18. 61 Tomaka, Radoslaw / Kiwior, Wioleta Poland
19.-20. 3 Bonafede, Giuseppe / Zukowska, Natalia Poland
19.-20. 20 Klievens, Andris / Strauta, Beate Anne Latvia
21. 6 Budakiewicz, Patryk / Szkudlapska, Jagoda Poland
22. 31 Materna, Przemyslaw / Liwak, Magdalena Poland
23. 17 IVKOVIC, ARNEJ / Giovanna Gabriela, Klaric Slovenia
24. 1 Adamczyk, Rafal / Karbowniczek, Anna Poland
25.-27. 16 Cholan, Georgii / Chernykh, Viktoriia Ukraine
25.-27. 26 Liska, Petr / Smutna, Eliska Czech Republic
25.-27. 27 Lozinszek, Michal / Guzik, Magdalena Poland
28.-29. 5 Bruder, Mantas / Shamis, Anastasia Germany
28.-29. 33 Mejeras, Nedas / Kvietkauskaite, Benita Lithuania
30. 38 Oliva, Tomas / Kramecova, Andrea Czech Republic
31. 28 Lugin, Dmitry / Tkachenko, Daria Russian Federation
32. 52 Skrzypek, Bartosz / Arend, Monika Poland
33. 35 Mikhalev, Mikhail / Brozakova, Lenka Czech Republic
34. 32 Mazal, Ctibor / Konarikova, Klara Czech Republic
35.-36. 23 Krasnowski, Jakub / Kaczmarzyk, Karolina Poland
35.-36. 30 Marjanovic, Petar / Kuti, Kamilla Hungary
37.-39. 4 Brabec, Lukas / Babkova, Karyna Czech Republic
37.-39. 9 Grabenwoeger, Jan / Wessely, Tanja Austria
37.-39. 19 Klejch, Ondrej / Ruzickova, Martina Czech Republic
40.-41. 37 Navratil, Vit / Kolarova, Veronika Czech Republic
40.-41. 57 Stumar, Martin / Kalinova, Olga Czech Republic
42. 43 Pleyer, Stepan / Plskova, Renata Czech Republic
43. 53 Skuda, Bronislav / Kocmanova, Andrea Czech Republic
44.-45. 42 Pinos, Ondrej / Stepakova, Tereza Czech Republic
44.-45. 44 Porokhovskyy, Vasyl / Baltrunas, Olga Ukraine

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved