Competition Listing - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
F: 
G: 
I: 
K: 
P: 
R: 
S: 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 20 Khait, Vladislav / Mancuso, Ilenia Pia Italy
2. 9 Di Prima, Graziano / Fabrizi, Alice Italy
3. 7 Celic, Vedran / Jurenec, Ana Slovenia
4. 50 Srkal, Jan / Vedrova, Sona Czech republic
5. 52 Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech Republic
6. 16 Incatasciato, Giuseppe / Kozmova, Lucia Slovakia
7.-9. 13 Forgach, Gyorgy / Sipos, Viktoria Hungary
7.-9. 25 Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding Denmark
7.-9. 34 Mendolia, Stefano / Rullo, Maria Letizia Italy
10. 30 Longhitano, Manuel / Lorenzon, Moira Italy
11. 36 Molitierno, Lorenzo / Koroleva, Yana Italy
12. 44 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
13. 8 Civello, Davide / Cali, Elisa Italy
14. 28 Kuzmin, Nikita / Favaro, Arianna Italy
15. 24 Klimo, Dusan / Golovleva, Maria Slovakia
16. 11 Fencak, Matthias / Sedlakova, Tereza Austria
17. 49 Smutny, Tomas / Sigutova, Jana Czech Republic
18.-19. 26 Kozeny, Ales / Smidova, Renata Czech Republic
18.-19. 38 Nikolaev, Igor / Yakovleva, Oxana Russian Federation
20.-21. 19 Katkov, Sergey / Prokhorova, Irina Russian Federation
20.-21. 58 Vorechovsky, Tomas / Koutna, Karolina Czech Republic
22.-23. 43 Ravaioli, Omar / Monari, Serena Italy
22.-23. 59 Yacoub, Joris / Horvathova, Natalia Slovakia
24.-25. 6 Burka, Bartosz / Szymanska, Marta Poland
24.-25. 35 Mikhalev, Mikhail / Brozakova, Lenka Czech Republic
26. 1 Bandi, Ferenc / Szabo, Patricia Hungary
27.-28. 29 Lewandowski, Blazej / Kapanowska, Marta Poland
27.-28. 57 Vodicka, Dominik / Zozulia, Darya Czech Republic
29. 42 Posedkin, Artur / Suker, Deborah Croatia
30.-31. 54 Timár, Attila / Szalontai, Kata Hungary
30.-31. 60 Zak, Vojtech / Pokorova, Simona Czech Republic
32. 32 Lukasovas, Matas / Skapciute, Gabija Lithuania

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved