Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
R: 
S: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Gheorghe Raducan - Romania 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 27 Kuljak, Krisztian / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
2. 39 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
3. 52 Velma, Nikita / Beloedova, Polina Russian Federation
4. 20 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
5. 24 Kavran, Jurica / Vusic, Tihana Croatia
6. 15 Hartman, Stepan / Los Chovancova, Sanela Czech Republic
7. 5 Bjelac, Juraj / Faizerakhmanova, Renata Croatia
8. 26 Kiryakov, Georg / Burgazlieva, Hristiana Bulgaria
9. 30 Lozys, Mamertas / Jazilionyte, Skaiste Svajone Lithuania
10. 1 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie Czech Republic
11. 40 Prikryl, Tomas / Kocmanova, Sabina Czech Republic
12. 32 Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Malinauskaite, Beatrice Lithuania
13. 3 Apvinis, Vakaris / Bliujute, Ugne Lithuania
14. 6 Braghis, Marin / Topalo, Valeria Moldova
15.-16. 13 Goriachok, Maksym / Geval, Inna Ukraine
15.-16. 47 Svoboda, Matej / Stareckova, Anna Czech Republic
17. 34 Pecha, Roman / Srostlikova, Katerina Czech Republic
18. 37 Plsek, Jan / Sadkova, Michaela Czech Republic
19. 31 Matcovschi, Sergiu / Gumeniuc, Valeria Moldova
20. 50 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
21.-22. 33 Nikolaev, Kirill / Makarenko, Marina Russian Federation
21.-22. 38 Podgorsek, Jaka / Matus, Katarina Slovenia
23.-24. 11 Caks, Zan / Stevancec, Lara Slovenia
23.-24. 51 Valcu, Catalin / Grunzu, Anastasia Moldova
25.-26. 12 Drozdz, Olgierd / Litorowicz, Sara Poland
25.-26. 29 Lazic, Uros / Pinter, Marusa Slovenia
27. 55 Werthaim, Jan / Rennerova, Michelle Czech Republic
28. 22 Kalist, Alexander / Kourilova, Karolina Czech Republic
29. 36 Pliml, Patrik / Kebertova, Katerina Czech Republic
30.-31. 48 Swiatkowski, Piotr / Cicherska, Natalia Poland
30.-31. 49 Szabo, Noel / Matyus, Maja Hungary
32. 43 Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema Croatia
33.-35. 16 Havric, Roman / Ermurachi, Veronica Moldova
33.-35. 21 Jarosek, Marek / Sekerkova, Eliska Czech Republic
33.-35. 23 Karban, Jan / Riebauerova, Anna Czech Republic
36.-37. 14 Haldina, Josef / Kolajova, Monika Czech Republic
36.-37. 44 Sir, Vilem / Sirova, Nela Czech Republic
38. 46 Strzinek, Jan / Zemanova, Sarah Czech Republic
39.-40. 18 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Mykytyuk, Yana Ukraine
39.-40. 35 Perakovic, Lovro / Stanic, Lea Croatia
41. 8 Broz, Rudolf / Pluskalova, Viktorie Czech Republic
42. 9 Brozovsky, Jan / Johannesova, Sarah Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved