Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.II Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
I: 
L: 
P: 
Q: 
S: 
U: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Joerg-Henner Thurau - Germany 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 1 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie Czech Republic
2. 34 Nikolaev, Kirill / Makarenko, Marina Russian Federation
3. 21 Kalist, Alexander / Kourilova, Karolina Czech Republic
4. 44 Schmuck, Daniel / Obholz, Veronika Germany
5. 40 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
6. 19 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
7.-8. 35 Paolone, Yari / Cifola, Elisa Italy
7.-8. 54 Valcu, Catalin / Grunzu, Anastasia Moldova
9. 25 Kiryakov, Georg / Burgazlieva, Hristiana Bulgaria
10. 29 Lozys, Mamertas / Jazilionyte, Skaiste Svajone Lithuania
11. 41 Prikryl, Tomas / Kocmanova, Sabina Czech Republic
12. 3 Apvinis, Vakaris / Bliujute, Ugne Lithuania
13. 26 Kuljak, Krisztian / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
14.-15. 6 Braghis, Marin / Topalo, Valeria Moldova
14.-15. 10 Caks, Zan / Stevancec, Lara Slovenia
16. 55 Velma, Nikita / Beloedova, Polina Russian Federation
17. 30 Matcovschi, Sergiu / Gumeniuc, Valeria Moldova
18. 31 Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Malinauskaite, Beatrice Lithuania
19.-20. 11 Drozdz, Olgierd / Litorowicz, Sara Poland
19.-20. 22 Karban, Jan / Riebauerova, Anna Czech Republic
21. 52 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
22.-23. 39 Podgorsek, Jaka / Matus, Katarina Slovenia
22.-23. 50 Swiatkowski, Piotr / Cicherska, Natalia Poland
24. 23 Kavran, Jurica / Vusic, Tihana Croatia
25. 58 Hudec, Michal / Pencova, Linda Czech Republic
26. 15 Havric, Roman / Ermurachi, Veronica Moldova
27.-28. 5 Bjelac, Juraj / Faizerakhmanova, Renata Croatia
27.-28. 28 Lazic, Uros / Pinter, Marusa Slovenia
29.-30. 7 Bras, Daniel / Sloukova, Anna Czech Republic
29.-30. 12 Goriachok, Maksym / Geval, Inna Ukraine
31.-33. 13 Haldina, Josef / Kolajova, Monika Czech Republic
31.-33. 33 Mikula, Matej / Benova, Samanta Czech Republic
31.-33. 53 Tomsik, Boleslav / Vokounova, Sabina Czech Republic
34. 17 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Mykytyuk, Yana Ukraine
35. 36 Pecha, Roman / Srostlikova, Katerina Czech Republic
36.-38. 45 Schwoiser, Filip / Megova, Klara Czech Republic
36.-38. 46 Sikora, Daniel / Zylkova, Katerina Czech Republic
36.-38. 51 Szabo, Noel / Matyus, Maja Hungary
39. 43 Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema Croatia
40. 47 Sir, Vilem / Sirova, Nela Czech Republic
41. 48 Strzinek, Jan / Zemanova, Sarah Czech Republic
42. 8 Brozovsky, Jan / Johannesova, Sarah Czech Republic
43. 37 Perakovic, Lovro / Stanic, Lea Croatia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved