Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Jiri Tovarek - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
F: 
L: 
P: 
Q: 
S: 
U: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Joerg-Henner Thurau - Germany 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 22 Rubis, Mykola / Shulga, Taisiya Ukraine
2. 18 Pastuchow, Pawel / Engelke, Juliane Germany
3. 5 Bruck, Jakub / Certekova, Katerina Czech Republic
4. 9 Filipchuk, Ivan / Ganska, Evelina Ukraine
5. 1 Alwasiak, Karol / Sak, Ilona Poland
6. 31 Zaoralek, Jakub / Tepla, Nikola Czech Republic
7.-8. 24 Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema Croatia
7.-8. 30 Wiech, Maciej / Iwanicka, Julia Poland
9. 2 Baran, Jakub / Prevorova, Frances Czech Republic
10. 10 Hlavac, Marian / Hrncirikova, Vendulka Czech Republic
11. 3 Belko, Adrian / Petrova, Nikola Slovakia
12. 4 Boruvka, Daniel / Boruvkova, Barbora Czech Republic
13. 28 Tomanek, Jonas / Ruzickova, Lucie Czech Republic
14. 8 Falkowski, Mikolaj / Andrzejczak, Kornelia Poland
15. 33 Bednarz, Jan / Szpalek, Agnieszka Poland
16. 20 Rischak, Balazs / Dajka, Csenge Hungary
17. 25 Sevcik, Filip / Prochazkova, Lenka Slovakia
18. 27 Snochowski, Blazej / Rychlica, Katarzyna Poland
19. 26 Schmuck, Kristian / Starikova, Anna-Marie Germany
20. 14 Krolikiewicz, Hubert / Jedrzejczyk, Wiktoria Poland
21.-22. 7 Dolezal, Radek / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
21.-22. 13 Kowalczyk, Mateusz / Dederko, Magdalena Poland
23. 17 Novak, Petr / Holikova, Vanesa Czech Republic
24. 12 Klapa, Adam / Krasova, Aneta Czech Republic
25. 32 Zheravin, Andriy / Syrota, Sofiia Ukraine
26. 15 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech Republic
27.-28. 11 Huslik, David / Ebringerova, Sara Czech Republic
27.-28. 19 Perakovic, Lovro / Stanic, Lea Croatia
29.-30. 21 Rohacek, Vit / Filatova, Ksenia Czech Republic
29.-30. 34 Bjelac, Jakov / Vidas, Magdalena Croatia
31. 6 Bumbalek, Vojtech / Jurmanova, Zdenka Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved