Competition Listing 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
C: 
E: 
H: 
J: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
S: 
T: 
Frank Venables - England 
Zoltan Sandor - Hungary 
Diana Mitt - Estonia 
George Raducan - Romania 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Marc Couderc - France 
Monique De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 16 Stepan Mikhaylov / Svetlana Ivanova Russian Federation
2. 7 Ilya Golovchenko / Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russian Federation
3. 20 Martin Poslin / Hanna-Loore Vasnu Estonia
4. 23 Tin Sanjkovic / Lucija Sabolek Croatia
5. 11 Krzysztof Kacicki / Julia Bien Poland
6. 28 Miha Turk / Lana Zagorac Slovenia
7. 4 David Felcman / Katerina Micova Czech Republic
8.-9. 5 Matej Gajdosik / Barbora Budosova Slovakia
8.-9. 8 Aljaz Gracner / Maja Lukavac Slovenia
10. 2 Michal Bures / Barbora Pichalova Czech Republic
11. 29 Nikita Velma / Polina Beloedova Russian Federation
12. 25 Anton Shirmanov / Anastasia Snorovikhina Russian Federation
13. 12 Nino Kleindienst / Ur�ka Bencak Slovenia
14. 14 Erik Luts / Anna Katjuzanskaja Estonia
15. 18 Vitezslav Nosek / Martina Jerabkova Czech Republic
16. 27 Daniel Toth / Zuzana Povinska Slovakia
17. 15 Martin Mestek / Zala Fuchs Slovenia
18. 9 Gregor Gregorincic / Sara Sersen Slovenia
19.-21. 1 Libor Benedikovic / Lenka Bachorikova Slovakia
19.-21. 17 Jiri Nahlik / Lenka Mikulova Czech Republic
19.-21. 19 Stepan Pleyer / Adela Svihlikova Czech Republic
22. 30 Zan Vrhovski / Masa Bencak Slovenia
23. 24 Vitaly Shakhmatov / Daria Prisiazhnaya Russian Federation

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved