Competition Listing 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
L: 
Q: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Diana Mitt - Estonia 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Hercegovina 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 14 Adam Hathazi / Nika Stefanic Hungary
2. 10 Ilya Golovchenko / Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russian Federation
3. 18 Nino Kleindienst / Ur�ka Bencak Slovenia
4. 23 Stepan Mikhaylov / Svetlana Ivanova Russian Federation
5. 33 Tin Sanjkovic / Lucija Sabolek Croatia
6. 7 Nejc Fir / Ana Ekart Slovenia
7. 40 Daniel Toth / Zuzana Povinska Slovakia
8.-9. 2 Michal Bures / Barbora Pichalova Czech Republic
8.-9. 12 Gregor Gregorincic / Sara Sersen Slovenia
10.-11. 17 Krzysztof Kacicki / Julia Bien Poland
10.-11. 21 Erik Luts / Anna Katjuzanskaja Estonia
12.-13. 35 Anton Shirmanov / Anastasia Snorovikhina Russian Federation
12.-13. 39 Tihomir Tilev / Silviya Doktorova Bulgaria
14. 36 Daniel Schmuck / Veronika Obholz Germany
15. 38 Balint Mate Temesvari / Sara Tvarog Croatia
16.-17. 15 Dominik Homola / Mirka Uvizlova Czech Republic
16.-17. 24 Vojtech Mohyla / Adela Sticova Czech Republic
18. 27 Nikolas Novak / Klara Adamova Czech Republic
19. 11 Aljaz Gracner / Maja Lukavac Slovenia
20.-21. 26 Vitezslav Nosek / Martina Jerabkova Czech Republic
20.-21. 41 Miha Turk / Lana Zagorac Slovenia
22. 22 Martin Mestek / Zala Fuchs Slovenia
23. 30 Martin Poslin / Hanna-Loore Vasnu Estonia
24. 43 Zan Vrhovski / Masa Bencak Slovenia
25. 16 Jan Chobot / Denisa Jarosova Czech Republic
26. 25 Jiri Nahlik / Lenka Mikulova Czech Republic
27. 3 Petr Cervenka / Marketa Paclikova Czech Republic
28. 45 Roman Pecha / Anna Steckerov� Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved