Table of Results  

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 14 15 16 19 20 22 23
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
J) Istvan Toth
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
5
2
0
5
4
2
0
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
5
4
2
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
4
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
3
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
3
3
1
5
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
4
4
0
4
5
3
5
2
4
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
0
0
5
4
1
3
3
0
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
2
4
4
2
4
3
5
3
1
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
0
3
5
5
5
1
4
Result of 1st round 23 38 39 12 42 32 44 42 30 36 21 39 28 40 33
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X X X X   X X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
J) Istvan Toth
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
5
3
0
3
0
5
5
2
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
  5
3
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
1
0
0
4
5
5
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
1
3
4
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
1
1
0
2
0
4
2
2
5
2
2
0
2
1
2
3
2
0
  4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
2
0
1
1
4
0
1
3
5
5
5
3
3
5
3
5
5
4
0
0
5
3
2
0
5
Result of 2nd round 3 31 38   40 21 36 40 17 14   44 11 37 24
Qualified for 3rd round   X X   X   X X       X   X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
J) Istvan Toth
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
  4
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
5
5
0
2
1
4
5
  4
1
5
4
5
2
5
5
4
  3
3
1
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
5
5
5
2
4
5
5
1
      2
4
5
5
1
3
5
5
4
  1
3
0
3
0
4
5
0
1
4
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
5
Result of 3rd round   7 26   35   17 35       34   17 17
Qualified for final     X   X     X       X      
Result of final     20,0   6,0     16,0       18,0      
Start number 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 14 15 16 19 20 22 23
Place from
Place to
19
 
12
 
5
 
24
 
1
 
14
 
7
9
3
 
15
 
17
 
21
 
4
 
18
 
7
9
7
9

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 24 26 27 29 30 31 32 34 35            
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
J) Istvan Toth
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
1
1
0
3
5
2
4
0
1
5
1
0
2
0
2
2
1
0
4
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
3
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
4
5
5
           
Result of 1st round 17 13 40 44 39 40 38 43 37            
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X X X X X            
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
J) Istvan Toth
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
    5
5
4
3
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
2
5
0
1
3
4
4
3
3
4
0
1
4
2
5
3
5
4
5
5
2
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
5
0
5
3
5
4
5
4
3
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
           
Result of 2nd round     39 35 23 35 15 37 0            
Qualified for 3rd round     X X   X   X              
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
J) Istvan Toth
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
    1
2
0
0
5
3
0
0
5
1
5
0
3
5
3
0
5
0
  3
0
4
0
2
2
2
0
0
  4
1
5
2
5
5
2
2
5
             
Result of 3rd round     16 22   13   31              
Qualified for final       X       X              
Result of final       30,0       15,0              
Start number 24 26 27 29 30 31 32 34 35            
Place from
Place to
22
 
23
 
10
 
6
 
13
 
11
 
16
 
2
 
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved