Ranking Report - Open Competition Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
C: 
G: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
Q: 
R: 
U: 
Y: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Andrea Rizzo - Italy 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Belarus 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total
C G K L M Q R U Y Su C G K L M Q R U Y Su C G K L M Q R U Y Su C G K L M Q R U Y Su C G K L M Q R U Y Su
1. Masaryk, Vaclav / Chovancikova, Klara
Czech Republic
19 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
9
8
9
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
1
9
9
8
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
9
9
9
2,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
9
9
9
2,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
9
9
8
1,0
45
44
43
7.0
2. Gal, Tomas / Dostalova, Marketa
Czech Republic
6 1
2
3
F
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
3
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
9
8
5
3,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
6
9
7
8
2,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
9
8
7
3,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
9
9
7
1,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
9
9
6
2,0
45
41
33
11.0
3. Musinka, Lukas / Vakhner, Alina
Slovakia
52 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
7
7
2,0
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
9
5
7
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
9
9
7
1,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
9
8
7
4,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
9
8
7
3,0
45
37
35
13.0
4. Treven, Tim / Stefanic, Nika
Slovenia
45 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
8
7
7
4,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
9
7
6
4,0
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
9
8
6
5,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
9
7
8
3,0
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
4
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
8
7
7
4,0
43
36
34
20.0
5. Zakharov, Vitaly / Fuchs, Zala
Slovenia
49 1
2
3
F
x
x
-
6
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
9
6
5
6,0
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
9
7
6
5,0
x
x
-
4
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
2
x
x
-
6
-
-
-
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
8
5
4
4,0
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
3
x
-
-
5
-
x
-
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
7
6
5
5,0
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
9
8
6
5,0
42
32
26
25.0
6. Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza
Czech Republic
51 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
9
8
6
5,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
9
9
6
6,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
9
9
6
6,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
9
9
5
6,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
9
8
5
6,0
45
43
28
29.0
7. Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya
Slovakia
2 1
2
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
9
5
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
7
3
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
7
5
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
2
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
8
5
43
39
20
8. Podgajny, Dawid / Korpak, Ewa
Poland
31 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
6
2
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
3
3
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
9
6
3
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
4
4
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
4
3
42
23
15
9. Kypus, Marek / Niedobova, Katarzyna
Czech Republic
14 1
2
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
8
2
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
3
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
7
3
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
6
2
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
9
2
45
38
12
10. Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding
Denmark
11 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
6
3
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
7
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
7
6
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
5
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
7
3
42
31
11
11. Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara
Czech Republic
36 1
2
3
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
6
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
6
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
3
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
8
5
1
44
25
8
12. Telpukhovsky, Danila / Popek, Olivia
Poland
44 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
6
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
5
1
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
3
0
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
8
5
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
3
1
43
22
5
13. Lugin, Dmitry / Tkachenko, Daria
Russian Federation
15 1
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
8
3
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
6
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
4
43
21
14. Milev, Boris / Balcheva, Preslava
Bulgaria
24 1
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
3
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
4
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
3
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
3
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
8
5
33
18
15. Lukasovas, Matas / Monginaite, Rugile
Lithuania
16 1
2
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
4
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
4
41
17
16.-17. Mirenna, Santino Antonio Alessandro / Tellefsen, Emilie Marie Moseng
Norway
25 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
8
2
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
4
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
8
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
6
2
35
13
16.-17. Rada, Tomas / Brizgalova, Zaneta
Czech Republic
35 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
8
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
8
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
8
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
8
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
2
41
13
18. Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana
Czech Republic
3 1
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
7
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
2
42
12
19.-20. Korolev, Dmitri / Tsarik, Ekaterina
Russian Federation
12 1
2
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
2
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
7
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
1
30
11
19.-20. Figlar, Marek / Gergelyova, Imola
Slovakia
17 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
9
2
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
2
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
2
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
3
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
2
32
11
21. Rotar, Nichita / Muzica, Cristina
Moldova
39 1
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
1
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
9
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
0
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
5
0
39
5
22.-25. Frlicka, Paul / Svandova, Ruth
Czech Republic
5 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
6
0
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
1
37
2
22.-25. Khrustalev, Sergey / Ivanova Yordanova, Yana
Bulgaria
10 1
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
0
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
0
40
2
22.-25. Polyhe, Mate / Nagy, Evelin
Hungary
33 1
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
0
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
4
0
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
0
30
2
22.-25. Talpa, Kamil / Baresova, Veronika
Czech Republic
43 1
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
7
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
8
0
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
8
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
7
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
7
0
37
2
26. Kariko-Toth, Tamas / Szaraz, Evelyn
Hungary
9 1 x x - x - - - x x 5 x x - x x - - x - 5 - x - - x - - x - 3 - x - x x - - - x 4 x x x x x - - x x 7 24
27. Kozel, Lubomir / Kozusnikova, Dominika
Czech Republic
13 1 x - x - x x x - - 5 x - - - - x - x x 4 - - - - - x x x - 3 - x x - - x x x - 5 - - x - - x - x - 3 20
28. Calik, Atakan / Mizera, Kateryna
Turkey
4 1 - - - - - - x - x 2 x - - - - - x - x 3 x - x - x x - - x 5 x - x - x - - - x 4 x - - - x - - - x 3 17
29. Vajchr, Radim / Pankova, Pavlina
Czech Republic
46 1 x - x - x - x - - 4 - - x - - - x - - 2 x - x - - - x x - 4 - - x - - - x x - 3 - - x - - - x - - 2 15

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved