Table of results - Open Competition Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 2 3 4 5 6 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 19
C) Alenka Bohak
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
K) Igor Henzely
L) Petr Horacek
M) Vaclav Kosmak
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
R) Sergej Milicija
U) Andrea Rizzo
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
0
2
0
3
1
2
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
1
4
4
0
0
4
3
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
3
2
5
3
5
3
2
5
2
1
3
0
1
5
3
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
1
3
5
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 43 42 17 37 45 24 40 42 30 20 45 43 41 32 45
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X   X X X   X X X X X
C) Alenka Bohak
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
K) Igor Henzely
L) Petr Horacek
M) Vaclav Kosmak
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
R) Sergej Milicija
U) Andrea Rizzo
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
  0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
  0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
4
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
5
  5
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
2
1
5
2
1
0
2
3
4
3
2
2
1
2
0
0
5
4
1
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 39 12   2 41   2 31 11   38 21 17 11 44
Qualified for 3rd round X       X     X     X       X
C) Alenka Bohak
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
K) Igor Henzely
L) Petr Horacek
M) Vaclav Kosmak
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
R) Sergej Milicija
U) Andrea Rizzo
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
2
3
3
5
5
0
2
0
0
      4
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
1
    0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
5
    1
5
0
1
4
0
0
1
0
      5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
Result of 3rd round 20       33     11     12       43
Qualified for final         X                   X
Result of final         11,0                   7,0
Start number 2 3 4 5 6 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 19
Place from
Place to
7
 
18
 
28
 
22
25
2
 
26
 
22
25
10
 
19
20
27
 
9
 
13
 
15
 
19
20
1
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 24 25 31 33 35 36 39 43 44 45 46 49 51 52  
C) Alenka Bohak
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
K) Igor Henzely
L) Petr Horacek
M) Vaclav Kosmak
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
R) Sergej Milicija
U) Andrea Rizzo
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
1
5
4
5
5
2
5
5
1
4
3
4
5
5
4
4
5
1
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
3
1
5
5
4
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
3
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
0
1
0
5
2
0
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 1st round 33 35 42 30 41 44 39 37 43 43 15 42 45 45  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X   X X X  
C) Alenka Bohak
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
K) Igor Henzely
L) Petr Horacek
M) Vaclav Kosmak
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
R) Sergej Milicija
U) Andrea Rizzo
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
0
5
3
0
1
5
1
3
0
1
0
2
0
5
5
0
0
0
1
2
2
1
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
4
5
5
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
1
1
5
4
2
3
5
3
2
5
1
5
5
5
5
  5
3
3
3
3
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
3
5
5
5
 
Result of 2nd round 18 13 23 2 13 25 5 2 22 36   32 43 37  
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X     X X   X X X  
C) Alenka Bohak
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
K) Igor Henzely
L) Petr Horacek
M) Vaclav Kosmak
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
R) Sergej Milicija
U) Andrea Rizzo
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
    0
0
2
0
4
5
4
0
0
    2
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
    0
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
0
4
2
2
4
4
3
5
5
5
  2
5
5
0
0
0
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
1
0
1
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 3rd round     15     8     5 34   26 28 35  
Qualified for final                   X   X X X  
Result of final                   20,0   25,0 29,0 13,0  
Start number 24 25 31 33 35 36 39 43 44 45 46 49 51 52  
Place from
Place to
14
 
16
17
8
 
22
25
16
17
11
 
21
 
22
25
12
 
4
 
29
 
5
 
6
 
3
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved