Table of results - WDSF World Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 17 18 19
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
5
5
0
4
3
2
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
3
2
4
5
0
4
1
5
2
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 0 49 55 0 3 59 65   60 63 64 4 33 4 0
Qualified for redance X     X X             X   X X
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
            0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
  0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance 0     0 1             1   5 1
Qualified for 2nd round   X X     X X X X X X   X    
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
  4
0
5
5
0
2
4
0
4
3
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
2
4
0
1
4
5
5
3
4
    5
4
5
5
2
2
5
5
4
5
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
  5
5
0
0
5
2
1
1
3
1
0
1
0
   
Result of 2nd round   40 47     53 65 64 64 64 60   24    
Qualified for 3rd round   X X     X X X X X X        
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
  1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
0
1
0
0
0
1
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
5
4
4
3
5
4
3
0
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
2
3
0
5
4
3
3
5
5
3
5
0
4
0
4
5
0
1
3
5
0
       
Result of 3rd round   5 6     9 57 65 46 46 35        
Qualified for 4th round             X X X X X        
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
            2
4
5
5
4
3
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
5
0
       
Result of 4th round             55 65 9 10 14        
Qualified for final             X X              
Result of final             18,0 5,0              
Start number 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 17 18 19
Place from
Place to
57
60
21
22
20
 
57
60
51
56
18
 
4
 
1
 
12
 
11
 
8
 
51
56
30
 
45
47
51
56

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 20 21 22 24 25 28 29 30 31 32 34 35 36 38 39
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
5
3
1
5
3
2
3
5
0
5
5
4
5
5
3
2
5
0
5
0
2
2
5
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
    5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
5
5
2
3
4
4
0
5
3
5
1
1
5
Result of 1st round 46 35 2     63 6 64 3 16 5 9   3 43
Qualified for redance     X       X   X X X X   X  
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
    0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
      4
5
1
5
3
1
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
  0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of redance     3       27   3 22 5 1   0  
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X   X         X   X
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
0
3
0
5
0
3
0
5
1
3
3
2
5
5
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
  4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
3
5
5
4
5
5
2
4
4
4
4
  5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
        4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  1
5
0
0
0
0
2
5
2
4
0
1
5
Result of 2nd round 30 13   63 64 52   64         64   25
Qualified for 3rd round       X X X   X         X    
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
      5
5
4
5
3
5
4
0
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
3
0
4
2
0
5
4
2
0
3
0
  1
5
4
5
0
4
0
0
2
1
5
0
5
        5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
   
Result of 3rd round       54 63 25   32         64    
Qualified for 4th round       X X               X    
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
      1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
3
0
3
5
5
5
5
4
2
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
              4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
   
Result of 4th round       13 59               60    
Qualified for final         X               X    
Result of final         10,0               17,0    
Start number 20 21 22 24 25 28 29 30 31 32 34 35 36 38 39
Place from
Place to
26
 
31
32
49
50
9
 
2
 
14
 
38
 
13
 
49
50
39
 
45
47
51
56
3
 
57
60
29
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 41 43 46 47 48 49 50 52 53 54 57 58 59 60 61
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
3
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
3
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
0
4
4
0
0
4
5
3
1
0
3
3
0
3
3
0
0
5
2
1
1
2
3
1
4
1
1
2
1
5
1
4
2
2
0
0
0
3
1
5
1
5
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
2
2
5
3
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
3
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
   
Result of 1st round 8 14 3 30 26 24 22 7 9 54 20 56 56    
Qualified for redance X X X X X X X X X   X        
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
0
5
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
3
5
2
2
1
5
4
4
3
4
4
1
1
1
0
1
2
5
2
0
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
0
4
5
5
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
  5
4
5
4
0
5
4
0
5
0
0
3
5
       
Result of redance 6 14 4 0 28 28 39 1 8   40        
Qualified for 2nd round         X X X     X X X X X X
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
        0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
    2
3
1
0
5
0
1
5
3
4
5
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
1
5
5
5
1
2
5
2
5
5
1
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round         4 1 11     31 8 47 57 64 65
Qualified for 3rd round                       X X X X
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
                      1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
5
0
4
5
4
5
0
3
3
0
2
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
2
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
3
4
5
5
Result of 3rd round                       8 35 60 53
Qualified for 4th round                         X X X
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
                        0
4
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
4
2
4
1
3
3
2
4
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
5
4
0
0
0
2
3
Result of 4th round                         11 27 21
Qualified for final                           X  
Result of final                           30,0  
Start number 41 43 46 47 48 49 50 52 53 54 57 58 59 60 61
Place from
Place to
43
44
40
41
48
 
57
60
36
 
37
 
33
 
51
56
42
 
25
 
34
 
19
 
10
 
6
 
7
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 62 63 64 65 68 69 71 72 73 75 76 77 78 79 80
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
0
0
2
3
3
0
3
1
0
2
3
0
4
4
4
5
4
5
1
5
3
5
3
4
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
  0
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
4
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
5
1
5
5
0
0
5
5
2
2
5
5
0
5
1
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
5
4
0
0
4
5
0
2
0
5
0
1
1
3
4
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
0
5
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
5
5
0
0
0
5
4
Result of 1st round 65 65 19 47 7 6   53 4 40 52 31 53 13 22
Qualified for redance     X   X X     X         X X
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
    5
5
1
2
0
5
0
0
0
3
4
0
5
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
        0
1
3
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
3
4
0
0
0
4
5
2
1
4
5
4
Result of redance     30   5 6     1         14 32
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X     X X   X X X X   X
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
5
4
5
4
1
4
1
5
0
3
5
3
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
2
2
3
4
2
0
3
5
0
3
4
1
  5
1
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
5
0
2
2
0
0
4
3
4
1
4
3
0
3
3
5
4
5
0
0
1
5
0
3
2
5
2
0
0
1
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
4
5
0
  0
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
5
Result of 2nd round 65 54 7 40     62 29   39 29 32 46   13
Qualified for 3rd round X X   X     X     X   X X    
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
4
1
0
4
  3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
    5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
    5
0
2
0
4
3
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
   
Result of 3rd round 13 13   5     60     24   0 2    
Qualified for 4th round             X                
B) Juris Baumanis
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
N) Jaroslav Kucera
R) Sergej Milicija
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
X) Frank Venables
            5
4
1
5
5
4
3
4
2
5
3
0
5
               
Result of 4th round             46                
Qualified for final             X                
Result of final             25,0                
Start number 62 63 64 65 68 69 71 72 73 75 76 77 78 79 80
Place from
Place to
16
17
16
17
35
 
21
22
45
47
43
44
5
 
27
28
51
56
15
 
27
28
24
 
23
 
40
41
31
32

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved