Table of results - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 1 6 7 8 9 11 13 16 19 20 24 25 26 28 29
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
5
1
2
1
3
5
4
5
5
2
3
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
4
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
1
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
1
5
5
2
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
3
5
0
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
4
4
2
3
3
2
2
Result of 1st round 21 27 34 25 33 30 32 30 34 35 24 30 27 30 20
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X X  
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
3
5
5
5
3
2
5
2
3
0
5
4
0
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
1
0
3
1
0
5
3
0
2
4
5
3
2
5
0
4
5
5
2
4
0
0
2
0
0
3
4
0
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
1
0
5
2
3
3
0
5
3
2
4
3
4
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
5
4
2
0
5
1
1
2
 
Result of 2nd round 3 4 28 16 30 13 21 20 9 31 14 21 11 15  
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X   X X   X   X      
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
    0
2
5
4
2
4
5
  1
2
4
4
5
3
2
  0
2
2
1
4
2
3
0
4
5
4
0
4
0
  5
5
5
5
5
2
5
  5
2
0
2
1
3
1
     
Result of 3rd round     22   21   14 17   32   14      
Qualified for final     X   X     X   X          
Result of final     15,0   11,0     30,0   5,0          
Start number 1 6 7 8 9 11 13 16 19 20 24 25 26 28 29
Place from
Place to
26
 
24
25
3
 
13
 
2
 
16
 
7
9
6
 
20
21
1
 
15
 
7
9
18
19
14
 
27
28

Table of Results
No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 30 32 34 35 36 38 42 43 44 49 50 52 54 57 58
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
1
5
5
4
4
5
3
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
3
5
4
1
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
4
4
2
4
5
1
2
0
0
2
4
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
0
3
3
5
5
1
1
5
2
2
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
Result of 1st round 27 3 29 23 31 30 18 21 31 32 30 35 12 20 33
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X   X X X X X     X
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
3
2
4
4
5
2
2
  5
5
1
5
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
5
5
2
4
0
2
3
0
2
0
1
3
1
4
  0
0
0
0
1
0
4
5
4
5
0
0
5
5
0
4
0
0
5
1
2
5
2
4
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
2
1
5
5
    5
1
0
0
2
1
0
Result of 2nd round 22   19 4 21 11   5 24 12 24 28     9
Qualified for 3rd round X   X   X       X   X X      
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
0
1
0
1
5
1
3
  5
4
0
4
1
0
0
  3
3
0
1
1
1
0
      1
1
0
0
0
1
3
  5
3
4
0
4
4
5
5
1
5
4
2
5
3
     
Result of 3rd round 11   14   9       6   25 25      
Qualified for final                     X X      
Result of final                     19,0 25,0      
Start number 30 32 34 35 36 38 42 43 44 49 50 52 54 57 58
Place from
Place to
10
 
32
 
7
9
24
25
11
 
18
19
29
 
22
23
12
 
17
 
4
 
5
 
30
31
27
28
20
21

Table of Results
No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 59 60                          
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
0
2
5
5
4
4
1
4
0
0
0
1
5
2
                         
Result of 1st round 21 12                          
Qualified for 2nd round X                            
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
                           
Result of 2nd round 5                            
Qualified for 3rd round                              
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
K) Sergej Milicija
P) Aigars Svars
R) Igor Henzely
S) Vaclav Kosmak
                             
Result of 3rd round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 59 60                          
Place from
Place to
22
23
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved