Ranking Report 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
C: 
G: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
P: 
R: 
Frank Venables - England 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Elena Savatina - Russia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech 
Heinz Spaeker - Germany 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
C G K L M P R Su C G K L M P R Su C G K L M P R Su C G K L M P R Su C G K L M P R Su
1. Paolo Bosco / Silvia Pitton
Italy
1 1. R
Fin
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
35
5.0
2. Isaia Berardi / Cinzia Birabelli
Italy
19 1. R
Fin
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
7
2,0
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
7
3,0
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
7
2,0
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
7
2,0
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
7
2,0
35
11.0
3. Luca Bussoletti / Tjasa Vulic
Slovenia
2 1. R
Fin
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
7
3,0
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
7
2,0
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
7
3,0
x
4
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
7
3,0
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
7
3,0
35
14.0
4. Luca Rossignoli / Veronika Haller
Italy
14 1. R
Fin
x
3
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
6
4,0
x
4
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
6
4,0
x
3
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
6
6
4,0
x
3
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
-
4
5
4,0
x
4
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
6
4,0
29
20.0
5. Alexey Seredin / Yulia Voronova
Russia
18 1. R
Fin
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
5
-
6
5
6,0
x
6
x
5
x
5
-
5
x
6
x
5
-
5
5
5,0
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
-
4
x
4
5
5,0
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
6
6
6,0
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
6
6
5,0
27
27.0
6. Veiko Ratas / Helena Liiv
Estonia
13 1. R
Fin
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
-
6
x
4
4
5,0
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
6
3
6,0
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
4
6,0
x
5
-
6
x
5
-
5
x
5
-
6
x
5
4
5,0
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
5
4
6,0
19
28.0
7. Aleksey Minaev / Elena Minaeva
Russia
10 1. R - x - - - x - 2 - x - - - - - 1 - x - - - x - 2 - x x - - - x 3 - x - - - x - 2 10
8. Marco Chieregato / Carla Bordingnon
Italy
9 1. R - - - x x - - 2 - - - x - - x 2 - - - x x - - 2 - - - x x - - 2 - - - - x - - 1 9
9. Sergey Parakhin / Valentina Parakhina
Russia
11 1. R - - - - - - x 1 - - x - - x - 2 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - x - 1 - - x - - - - 1 6
10. Nicola Pascon / Anna Tondello
Italy
12 1. R - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 3
11. Pietro Del Bello / Faye Hung
Hong Kong
5 1. R - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - 1 2
12. Graziano Brusciati / Sabina Sanchioni
Italy
17 1. R - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved