Ranking Report - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
F: 
G: 
H: 
K: 
L: 
N: 
R: 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Natalya Pasha - Ukraine 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total
F G H K L N R Su F G H K L N R Su F G H K L N R Su F G H K L N R Su F G H K L N R Su
1. Ilya Mazurov / Vasilina Belomestnova
Russia
87 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
4
x
x
-
1
x
-
-
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
7
5
3
1,0
x
x
x
1
-
-
-
2
x
x
-
1
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
1
x
x
-
1
6
5
2
1,0
x
x
x
1
-
-
-
6
x
x
-
2
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
1
5
5
3
2,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
4
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
2
7
5
4
1,0
x
x
x
1
-
-
-
6
x
x
-
2
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
6
5
4
1,0
31
25
16
6.0
2. Giuseppe Dell'aria / Irina Perez Lopez
Belgium
17 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
-
x
-
4
6
6
3
3,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
1
x
x
-
2
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
6
6
4
2,0
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
6
6
6
3,0
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
6
6
6
5
2,0
x
-
x
2
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
2
x
x
x
5
6
3
5
2,0
30
27
23
12.0
3. Salvatore Capilli / Rosa Distefano
Italy
8 1
2
3
F
x
-
x
3
-
x
x
2
x
-
-
2
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
1
-
-
-
4
-
x
x
3
3
4
4
2,0
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
4
x
-
x
3
-
-
-
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
5
4
6
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
-
-
1
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
3
6
5
4
1,0
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
2
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
5
-
x
-
3
3
5
4
3,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
1
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
3
4
5
6
3,0
21
23
24
12.0
4. Radim Stupka / Tereza Jendrulkova
Czech Republic
73 1
2
3
F
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
7
7
5
4,0
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
6
6
5
4,0
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
5
6
6
5
6,0
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
6
6
6
4,0
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
6
5
6
4
6,0
30
31
25
24.0
5. Miha Zerjav / Valeriya Musina
Slovenia
86 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
7
7
4
6,0
x
x
-
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
5
x
x
-
4
7
5
3
5,0
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
4
7
7
3
5,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
4
7
6
3
5,0
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
7
7
4
4,0
35
32
17
25.0
6. Jan Srkal / Sona Vedrova
Czech Republic
72 1
2
3
F
-
x
-
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
1
6
4
3
5,0
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
7
7
4
6,0
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
4
x
x
-
2
x
-
x
2
7
4
3
4,0
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
7
6
3
6,0
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
7
3
3
5,0
34
24
16
26.0
7.-8. Dominik Cipar / Patricia Martinovicova
Slovakia
13 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
4
1
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
5
6
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
5
3
3
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
5
4
25
19
15
7.-8. Jaroslav Obona / Dominika Roskova
Slovakia
48 1
2
3
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
4
3
4
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
5
3
3
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
5
4
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
4
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
4
2
24
18
15
9. Evgeny Kuznetsov / Ivana Markovic
Croatia
36 1
2
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
5
3
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
4
2
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
5
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
5
4
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
6
4
1
27
23
14
10. Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova
Czech Republic
56 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
7
4
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
4
2
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
3
4
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
5
3
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
4
2
30
20
13
11. Tomas Gal / Marketa Dostalova
Czech Republic
21 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
1
2
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
4
4
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
2
2
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
4
3
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
5
5
3
28
16
12
12.-13. Andrea Borrelli / Chantal Green
England
2 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
3
5
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
6
6
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
5
0
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
5
3
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
4
4
2
27
16
10
12.-13. Yumiya Kubota / Rara Kubota
Japan
34 1
2
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
6
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
6
4
2
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
5
4
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
6
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
6
4
2
30
24
10
14. Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova
Czech Republic
41 1
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
4
3
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
5
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
2
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
24
14
15.-17. Tomas Smutny / Jana Sigutova
Czech Republic
68 1
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
4
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
4
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
4
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
6
2
24
13
15.-17. Treven Tim / Nives Dragan
Slovenia
76 1
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
3
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
4
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
5
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
6
3
24
13
15.-17. Radim Vyslouzil / Katarzyna Niedobova
Czech Republic
82 1
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
3
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
3
3
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
5
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
5
3
26
13
18.-19. Andrea Civita / Eleonora De Mitri
Albania
15 1
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
4
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
4
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
3
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
4
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
5
2
25
12
18.-19. Martin Pragr / Denisa Galandzarova
Czech Republic
53 1
2
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
5
5
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
2
25
12
20. Marek Kypus / Klára Zborovska
Czech Republic
37 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
5
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
3
29
11
21.-22. Jaroslav Novak / Lucie Sloukova
Czech Republic
47 1
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
2
21
10
21.-22. Luca Santoro / Elettra Santoro
Italy
63 1
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
4
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
1
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
3
22
10
23.-24. Luca Bottos / Anna Lorusso
Italy
3 1
2
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
4
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
5
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
4
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
21
7
23.-24. Vladimir Kopriva / Dominika Tapsikova
Czech Republic
32 1
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
4
2
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
3
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
7
2
22
7
25. Stefano Mendolia / M. Letizia Rullo
Italy
43 1 - - x x x - - 3 - - - - x - - 1 x - x x x x x 6 - x x x x - x 5 x - - - x x - 3 18
26. Vilem Parik / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova
Czech Republic
52 1 - x x x x x x 6 - - x x - - - 2 - x x - x x x 5 - - - - x - - 1 - x x - - - x 3 17
27. Dan Sramek / Barbora Horakova
Czech Republic
71 1 - x - - - - x 2 - x - x - x x 4 x x - x - x x 5 - x - - - - x 2 x x - x - - - 3 16
28.-29. Richard Forro / Petra Vitazkova
Slovakia
20 1 - - x - - x - 2 - x x x x - - 4 - x x - - - x 3 - - x - - - x 2 - - x x - x - 3 14
28.-29. Viktor Houdek / Tereza Vecerkova
Czech Republic
24 1 - - - - - x - 1 - - - x - x x 3 - x - x x x x 5 - - - x x x - 3 - - - x - x - 2 14
30.-31. Giancarlo Catenacci / Miriam De Gennaro
Italy
10 1 - x - - - - - 1 x - - - x x x 4 x - - - x x - 3 x x - - x - - 3 x - - - x - - 2 13
30.-31. Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela
Czech Republic
45 1 - x - - x - - 2 - x - - x - - 2 - x - x - x - 3 - - - - - x x 2 - x - x x - x 4 13
32. Alex Salvador / Alice Chiocchi
Italy
61 1 x - - x x - - 3 x - - x x - - 3 x - - - x - - 2 x - - - - - x 2 x - - - - x - 2 12
33.-34. Vedran Celic / Ana Jurenec
Slovenia
11 1 x - - - x - - 2 x - - - x - - 2 x - - - - - - 1 x - - - x x - 3 x - - - x x - 3 11
33.-34. Denis Vykruta / Michaela Kleckova
Czech Republic
81 1 - - - x x - x 3 x x - - - - x 3 - x - - - - - 1 - x - - - - x 2 x x - - - - - 2 11
35.-37. Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus
Austria
29 1 - - - x - - - 1 x - - - - - - 1 x - - - - x - 2 x - - x - x - 3 - x x - - x - 3 10
35.-37. Vladimir Krejci / Eva Minarikova
Czech Republic
33 1 x - - - - - x 2 - x - x x - - 3 - - x - x - - 2 - x - - x - - 2 - - - - x - - 1 10
35.-37. Manuel Longhitano / Moira Lorenzon
Italy
39 1 - - - - - x x 2 x - x x x x - 5 - - - - x - - 1 x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - 1 10
38. Omar Ravaioli / Serena Monari
Italy
55 1 - x - x - - - 2 - - - x - - x 2 - x - - - - - 1 - x - x - - x 3 - x - - - - - 1 9
39. Milan Simic / Ena Atarac
Austria
65 1 - - - - - - - 0 - x - x - x x 4 - - - - - - x 1 - x - x - - - 2 - - - - - - x 1 8
40.-41. Richard Brnak / Sarka Steinbachova
Czech Republic
5 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - x - 2 - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - 1 5
40.-41. Vojtech Zak / Karolina Jurackova
Czech Republic
85 1 - x - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - x 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - 1 5
42. Bostjan Lemez / Ana Gerecnik
Slovenia
38 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - x - 1 - - - - x - x 2 4
43.-44. Arnej Ivkovic / Monika Ducman Persuh
Slovenia
26 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - 0 2
43.-44. Miroslav Slezak / Katerina Boranova
Czech Republic
67 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - x - x - - - 2 2
45. Rudolf Jelinek / Katerina Rabusicova
Czech Republic
28 1 x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 1

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved