Table of results - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 45 Start number
Adjudicators 2 3 5 8 10 11 13 15 17 20 21 24 26 28 29
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
5
4
5
4
3
1
5
5
1
5
4
1
3
2
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
5
2
2
1
5
3
3
4
2
0
0
4
2
1
5
0
0
0
4
2
0
5
3
5
2
4
2
4
3
3
5
5
4
4
1
5
3
5
4
5
5
3
0
2
5
2
1
2
2
3
5
5
4
2
5
4
0
1
0
4
2
5
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
2
0
3
0
Result of 1st round 27 21 5 21 13 11 25 25 30 14 28 14 2 1 10
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X     X X X   X        
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
3
4
0
2
2
2
3
4
0
2
1
0
0
0
  4
4
0
3
5
2
5
    2
1
5
3
5
2
1
1
2
0
2
3
2
2
4
1
5
4
5
3
5
  1
4
0
5
2
2
2
       
Result of 2nd round 16 7   23     19 12 27   16        
Qualified for 3rd round X     X     X   X   X        
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
1
1
1
5
1
1
0
    5
5
2
0
5
3
4
    1
0
3
5
1
2
3
  5
3
4
0
5
2
4
  1
4
0
5
1
1
0
       
Result of 3rd round 10     24     15   23   12        
Qualified for final       X         X            
Result of final       12,0         12,0            
Start number 2 3 5 8 10 11 13 15 17 20 21 24 26 28 29
Place from
Place to
12
13
23
24
40
41
3
 
30
31
33
34
7
8
18
19
2
 
28
29
11
 
28
29
43
44
45
 
35
37

Table of Results
No. of participants: 45 Start number
Adjudicators 32 33 34 36 37 38 39 41 43 45 47 48 52 53 55
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
4
4
3
3
2
3
3
1
2
1
1
4
0
1
5
5
2
4
5
4
5
3
2
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
2
5
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
3
2
1
2
5
5
3
0
4
5
2
1
3
3
5
2
2
0
4
0
2
3
2
2
0
5
5
5
1
2
3
5
2
5
3
5
2
2
0
3
4
2
3
2
3
0
4
5
4
3
4
5
0
4
0
3
0
0
2
Result of 1st round 22 10 30 27 29 4 10 24 18 13 21 24 17 25 9
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X     X     X X   X  
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
1
2
0
0
0
3
1
  4
4
3
2
5
2
4
4
2
5
0
4
5
3
3
1
5
2
0
0
0
    2
4
5
1
0
1
1
    0
5
0
4
0
1
0
4
0
5
0
5
0
4
  0
2
1
3
0
1
5
 
Result of 2nd round 7   24 23 11     14     10 18   12  
Qualified for 3rd round     X X               X      
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
    3
4
0
0
3
0
0
0
2
5
0
1
2
4
              3
0
5
0
2
1
4
     
Result of 3rd round     10 14               15      
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 32 33 34 36 37 38 39 41 43 45 47 48 52 53 55
Place from
Place to
23
24
35
37
12
13
9
 
20
 
42
 
35
37
14
 
25
 
30
31
21
22
7
8
26
 
18
19
38
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 45 Start number
Adjudicators 56 61 63 65 67 68 71 72 73 76 81 82 85 86 87
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
5
5
4
4
4
5
3
5
0
0
2
3
1
1
4
1
5
3
1
4
4
0
2
0
2
0
1
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
3
0
5
3
5
2
5
0
3
0
2
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
2
3
3
4
4
2
4
0
1
1
0
3
2
5
5
4
3
4
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 30 12 22 8 2 24 16 34 30 24 11 26 5 35 31
Qualified for 2nd round X   X     X   X X X   X   X X
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
0
5
3
5
1
5
1
  0
2
0
3
0
2
3
    3
0
2
0
3
3
2
  4
1
5
2
4
5
3
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
4
1
1
1
  0
5
0
4
0
4
0
  5
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
1
5
0
5
5
4
Result of 2nd round 20   10     13   24 31 13   13   32 25
Qualified for 3rd round X             X X         X X
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
1
3
0
5
0
4
0
            1
1
5
0
1
3
5
0
5
4
5
5
4
2
        4
2
0
5
2
3
1
5
0
1
0
3
4
3
Result of 3rd round 13             16 25         17 16
Qualified for final               X X         X X
Result of final               26,0 24,0         25,0 6,0
Start number 56 61 63 65 67 68 71 72 73 76 81 82 85 86 87
Place from
Place to
10
 
32
 
21
22
39
 
43
44
15
17
27
 
6
 
4
 
15
17
33
34
15
17
40
41
5
 
1
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved