Table of results - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 42 Start number
Adjudicators 1 4 6 8 9 11 13 20 21 22 23 25 26 27 29
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
4
4
3
4
4
5
2
2
2
1
2
2
5
2
4
4
4
4
5
3
5
5
3
4
4
1
3
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
1
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
1
2
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
5
0
0
2
5
4
5
5
2
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
4
4
2
3
4
3
5
5
5
3
4
Result of 1st round 26 16 29 25 31 29 34 4 10 0 13 30 0 18 29
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X         X     X
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
  1
3
0
3
4
0
2
0
2
0
5
1
0
5
5
4
3
2
2
5
0
3
2
5
0
5
4
5
5
2
5
5
4
3
5
        5
2
3
5
1
1
5
    2
1
0
1
3
0
1
Result of 2nd round 3   13 13 21 24 29         22     8
Qualified for 3rd round         X X X         X      
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
        0
3
0
0
4
5
0
0
2
4
0
5
2
1
0
0
4
4
2
1
5
        5
3
3
5
0
0
5
     
Result of 3rd round         12 14 16         21      
Qualified for final                       X      
Result of final                       10,0      
Start number 1 4 6 8 9 11 13 20 21 22 23 25 26 27 29
Place from
Place to
23
 
28
29
15
17
15
17
11
 
9
10
8
 
36
37
32
33
41
42
30
 
2
 
41
42
27
 
19
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 42 Start number
Adjudicators 30 31 32 38 41 42 44 48 49 50 51 52 54 55 56
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
2
0
1
5
0
0
4
5
5
0
5
5
4
4
3
0
4
5
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
3
5
4
2
2
1
2
4
1
5
2
2
3
1
4
5
5
3
4
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
1
3
0
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
3
4
4
4
2
Result of 1st round 33 10 28 24 1 1 4 19 19 23 33 21 33 1 21
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X           X X X X   X
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
  0
5
2
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
          0
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
5
4
4
5
4
0
4
  0
0
0
0
0
5
0
Result of 2nd round 30   22 5           2 33 6 26   5
Qualified for 3rd round X   X               X   X    
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
2
4
3
0
4
5
0
  0
5
2
0
5
5
0
              5
1
4
5
5
5
2
  4
1
1
0
1
0
0
   
Result of 3rd round 18   17               27   7    
Qualified for final X   X               X        
Result of final 24,5   26,0               16,0        
Start number 30 31 32 38 41 42 44 48 49 50 51 52 54 55 56
Place from
Place to
5
 
32
33
6
 
21
22
38
40
38
40
36
37
25
26
25
26
24
 
3
 
20
 
12
 
38
40
21
22

Table of Results
No. of participants: 42 Start number
Adjudicators 57 61 63 64 65 66 67 68 72 74 79 83      
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
3
2
5
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
1
0
0
5
4
3
1
1
0
1
3
0
0
1
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
2
4
4
5
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
3
4
5
2
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
1
2
2
5
2
0
2
1
0
2
     
Result of 1st round 26 34 16 6 28 30 8 31 28 32 24 12      
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X X   X X X X        
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
1
2
4
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
    0
0
4
5
0
5
0
5
1
0
5
5
5
5
  4
5
5
4
5
0
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
5
0
1
0
0
4
2
5
5
0
0
3
       
Result of 2nd round 17 30     14 26   28 13 11 19        
Qualified for 3rd round   X       X   X     X        
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Vaclav Kosmak
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
T) Robert Wota
  5
5
0
5
4
2
5
      4
0
0
3
0
5
5
  0
4
4
3
0
0
3
    5
2
5
5
0
0
4
       
Result of 3rd round   26       17   14     21        
Qualified for final   X       X         X        
Result of final   5,0       34,0         24,5        
Start number 57 61 63 64 65 66 67 68 72 74 79 83      
Place from
Place to
13
 
1
 
28
29
35
 
14
 
7
 
34
 
9
10
15
17
18
 
4
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved