Table of results - WDSF Open Sen.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 15 16 17
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
1
2
0
0
1
2
3
1
3
5
1
5
3
5
4
1
4
5
3
3
0
4
3
2
5
4
0
4
0
3
3
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
3
2
4
1
4
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
4
1
4
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
3
3
3
2
3
3
0
1
1
3
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 19 37 28 54 55 54 32 54 51 55 17 52 24 54 53
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X X X X X   X   X X
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
1
5
5
2
5
3
2
5
3
0
4
4
4
2
3
5
4
5
5
2
5
0
4
2
2
4
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
5
4
1
3
3
4
4
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
5
4
5
5
4
0
5
4
4
5
5
1
  0
2
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
1
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
3
0
4
5
4
1
5
0
Result of 2nd round   0 0 39 39 29 0 42 10 42   9   55 29
Qualified for 3rd round       X X     X   X       X  
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
      0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
5
0
3
1
0
3
    3
3
4
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
  2
4
3
4
0
5
1
2
0
5
0
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
 
Result of 3rd round       6 21     13   26       53  
Qualified for final                   X       X  
Result of final                   24,0       5,0  
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 15 16 17
Place from
Place to
27
 
21
25
21
25
12
 
8
9
13
14
21
25
11
 
17
 
5
 
28
 
18
 
26
 
1
 
13
14

Table of Results
No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 18 19 21 22 23 24 26 27 29 30 31 34 35 37  
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
3
3
3
4
5
2
3
0
2
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 1st round 53 47 55 28 53 55 54 11 55 54 55 54 52 55  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X   X X X X X X  
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
0
1
5
4
5
3
2
  5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
2
1
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
0
2
3
2
1
3
2
1
0
4
4
0
0
4
0
4
2
1
1
1
0
2
5
3
5
1
5
3
4
3
4
3
5
 
Result of 2nd round 5 0 50 0 4 55 32   47 45 50 22 15 41  
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X X   X X X     X  
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
N) Natalya Pasha
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
    0
4
3
3
5
5
3
5
5
0
5
    5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
0
2
0
0
5
2
5
0
0
  5
2
0
4
0
1
5
5
1
5
2
0
0
4
2
3
1
5
1
5
5
3
5
3
0
1
2
3
0
3
1
5
2
    4
2
4
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
 
Result of 3rd round     38     53 15   30 29 25     21  
Qualified for final     X     X     X X          
Result of final     15,0     10,0     21,0 30,0          
Start number 18 19 21 22 23 24 26 27 29 30 31 34 35 37  
Place from
Place to
19
 
21
25
3
 
21
25
20
 
2
 
10
 
29
 
4
 
6
 
7
 
15
 
16
 
8
9
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved