Ranking Report - WDSF Open Juv.I+II 6-Dance 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
G: 
K: 
N: 
R: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Natalya Pasha - Ukraine 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz
Cha Cha
Tango
Rumba
Quickstep
Jive
Total
A B C G K N R Su A B C G K N R Su A B C G K N R Su
1. Kacper Raputa / Anastazja Martyniec
Poland
8 1
F
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
3
x
x
4
2
x
-
4
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
4
7
6
1,0
3,0
x
x
1
3
x
x
2
3
x
-
2
3
-
-
4
4
x
x
4
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
4
4
6
5
2,0
3,0
x
x
1
1
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
2
x
x
3
4
x
x
2
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
2
7
7
2,0
1,0
20/18
12.0
2. Piotr Niedzielski / Aleksandra Kaminska
Poland
7 1
F
x
x
2
4
x
x
1
4
-
-
2
5
-
-
5
5
-
-
6
1
x
-
4
4
x
x
1
2
4
3
2,0
4,0
x
x
2
4
x
x
1
4
x
x
4
5
x
x
3
6
x
-
6
1
x
x
2
5
x
x
1
2
7
6
1,0
4,0
x
x
2
3
x
x
1
4
-
-
1
4
x
x
4
6
-
x
6
1
x
x
3
6
x
x
1
4
5
6
1,0
4,0
16/15
16.0
3. Kasper Gorczak / Nela Balcerek
Poland
3 1
F
x
x
5
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
6
1
x
x
3
2
-
x
4
6
x
x
2
2
x
x
2
3
6
7
4,0
1,0
x
x
4
1
x
x
4
1
-
x
6
1
x
x
6
2
x
x
5
6
x
x
3
2
x
x
2
3
6
7
5,0
1,0
x
x
4
2
x
x
3
1
-
x
6
1
-
x
5
2
x
x
5
6
x
x
4
3
x
x
5
3
5
7
5,0
2,0
17/21
18.0
4. Dominik Sipos / Annamaria Racova
Slovakia
10 1
F
x
x
4
3
-
x
6
2
x
x
1
4
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
2
x
-
6
6
x
x
4
1
6
6
5,0
2,0
x
-
5
2
x
x
6
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
4
x
-
6
4
x
x
3
1
7
5
4,0
2,0
x
x
5
4
x
x
6
3
x
x
3
3
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
3
-
-
6
2
x
x
3
1
6
6
4,0
3,0
19/17
20.0
5. Oliver Los Chovanec / Nikola Tepla
Czech Republic
6 1
F
x
-
3
5
x
x
4
6
-
-
3
6
x
x
1
3
x
x
5
4
x
x
3
3
-
-
5
6
5
4
3,0
6,0
x
x
3
5
-
-
3
6
-
x
3
6
x
x
2
3
-
x
3
3
x
x
4
3
-
-
5
5
3
5
3,0
5,0
x
x
3
5
-
x
2
6
x
x
2
6
x
x
1
3
x
x
4
5
-
x
2
5
x
-
4
6
5
6
3,0
6,0
13/15
26.0
6. Daniel Boruvka / Barbora Boruvkova
Czech Republic
1 1
F
-
-
6
6
x
-
5
5
x
x
5
3
-
-
6
6
x
x
3
5
-
-
5
5
-
x
6
5
3
3
6,0
5,0
-
-
6
6
x
x
5
5
x
-
5
4
x
x
5
5
x
x
2
5
x
-
5
6
-
-
6
6
5
3
6,0
6,0
-
x
6
6
-
x
5
5
x
-
5
5
-
-
6
5
x
x
3
4
-
-
5
4
-
x
6
5
2
4
6,0
5,0
10/10
34.0
7.-8. Radek Dolezal / Ela Kasalova
Czech Republic
2 1 -
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
4
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
1
7/6
7.-8. David Huslik / Sara Ebringerova
Czech Republic
4 1 -
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
4
2
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
2
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
4
1
8/5
9. Marek Rebro / Katka Bachorikova
Slovakia
9 1 -
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
2
4/8
10. Simon Kralicek / Vanessa Bednarova
Czech Republic
5 1 x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
0
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
1
8/2
11. Sebastian Szocs / Radka Podzamska
Slovakia
11 1 -
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
1
1/6
12. Alan Aliosmanov / Lea Pendziviaterova
Slovakia
13 1 -
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
3/3

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved