Table of results - WDSF World Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 95 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 7 8 10 11 12 14 15 16 19 20 23
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
2
1
3
2
0
5
5
5
0
5
1
0
1
2
4
3
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
1
  0
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
5
5
2
2
4
5
5
2
5
3
5
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
2
3
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 14 36 1 12   8 4 51 7 8 0 13 54 0 7
Qualified for redance X   X X   X X   X X X X   X X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
2
0
3
2
4
3
1
3
0
5
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
4
0
  2
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
4
0
0
  5
0
2
0
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
1
0
0
0
0
2
5
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
5
1
3
2
2
2
1
1
  0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
4
5
0
3
0
4
1
0
0
4
Result of redance 23   2 12   13 9   17 15 0 21   1 25
Qualified for 2nd round   X     X     X         X   X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  4
4
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
1
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
    4
5
4
1
5
0
4
4
1
5
3
5
2
        5
5
5
5
2
0
1
4
2
4
3
5
5
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 2nd round   21     64     43         46   0
Qualified for 3rd round         X     X         X    
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
        5
3
5
3
1
5
4
5
3
5
4
4
4
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
        0
0
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
3
1
   
Result of 3rd round         51     1         13    
Qualified for 4th round         X                    
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
        4
3
4
0
0
1
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
                   
Result of 4th round         18                    
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 1 2 3 4 7 8 10 11 12 14 15 16 19 20 23
Place from
Place to
51
 
33
34
79
82
64
65
9
 
63
 
67
 
24
 
57
58
59
60
91
95
52
 
17
 
83
90
47
48

Table of Results
No. of participants: 95 Start number
Adjudicators 24 26 27 28 29 30 33 36 38 39 40 41 43 44 45
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
0
3
2
0
5
0
1
5
1
4
1
2
2
0
1
0
3
4
0
1
3
0
0
1
0
1
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
4
4
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
  3
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
5
4
3
4
5
5
2
5
1
2
4
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
3
4
4
1
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
1
4
2
5
2
Result of 1st round 5 0 52 26 14   59 4 5   8 43 3 16 49
Qualified for redance X X   X X     X X   X   X X  
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
  0
1
5
3
5
2
4
4
4
3
0
5
2
0
4
4
0
5
3
4
0
0
1
2
0
3
    0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
  4
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
1
2
1
0
1
  4
0
0
0
4
2
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
4
5
3
 
Result of redance 8 6   38 26     3 6   15   14 19  
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X X X     X   X     X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
    5
5
5
5
1
4
3
0
4
0
2
5
2
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
0
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
5
    5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  0
4
3
1
3
0
0
1
1
1
1
4
3
    1
4
1
2
3
1
0
5
1
1
0
5
1
Result of 2nd round     41 12 3 64 55     61   22     25
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X X     X          
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
    0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
3
4
0
0
1
5
0
3
    4
0
4
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
2
5
         
Result of 3rd round     8     65 37     47          
Qualified for 4th round           X X     X          
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
          5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
    0
1
0
0
4
5
4
2
5
2
0
2
0
         
Result of 4th round           64 8     25          
Qualified for final           X       X          
Result of final           10,0       30,0          
Start number 24 26 27 28 29 30 33 36 38 39 40 41 43 44 45
Place from
Place to
68
 
72
74
19
20
39
 
44
45
2
 
13
 
77
78
72
74
6
 
59
60
30
32
61
62
54
56
26
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 95 Start number
Adjudicators 47 48 49 50 52 53 54 55 56 57 59 60 61 62 65
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
2
0
4
1
0
5
5
4
2
2
3
4
2
0
3
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
5
5
5
0
3
2
5
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
  5
5
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
5
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
4
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
5
5
2
5
5
1
5
1
2
5
2
0
0
1
2
5
4
1
3
4
0
1
1
1
5
5
2
2
0
0
5
5
1
1
0
1
1
Result of 1st round 34 11 30   0 11   55 6 17   1 41 23 28
Qualified for redance   X     X X     X X   X   X X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  0
5
5
2
3
5
2
0
3
3
0
0
0
    1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
1
2
3
0
2
2
0
2
    0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
4
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
0
2
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  1
1
1
3
5
5
1
1
3
1
5
2
1
5
5
4
4
1
1
4
5
1
2
0
4
3
Result of redance   28     1 19     5 20   0   30 39
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X     X X     X   X X X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
1
1
5
1
3
0
1
5
2
1
4
0
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
4
4
5
0
2
1
2
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
    5
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
    5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
4
5
  1
0
1
5
1
1
4
0
3
1
1
3
1
0
2
0
3
0
1
3
3
1
2
1
0
2
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
4
1
1
0
Result of 2nd round 27 6 22 64     52 62     57   22 18 13
Qualified for 3rd round       X     X X     X        
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
    3
3
4
3
3
4
5
2
5
2
3
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
4
5
0
2
5
0
3
    5
5
5
1
3
4
4
4
5
3
5
5
5
       
Result of 3rd round       65     42 46     54        
Qualified for 4th round       X     X X     X        
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
      5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
    0
1
3
1
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
    4
3
3
0
3
3
2
4
1
4
1
4
4
       
Result of 4th round       63     17 9     36        
Qualified for final       X             X        
Result of final       5,0             25,0        
Start number 47 48 49 50 52 53 54 55 56 57 59 60 61 62 65
Place from
Place to
25
 
42
 
30
32
1
 
83
90
54
56
10
 
12
 
75
76
53
 
5
 
91
95
30
32
35
 
38
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 95 Start number
Adjudicators 68 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 78 79 80 83 84 88 89
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
5
1
3
2
2
1
0
0
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
2
1
4
5
2
1
2
2
4
1
2
3
5
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
4
5
5
5
3
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
4
5
0
4
1
0
0
0
3
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
4
  2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
4
4
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Result of 1st round 8 9 19 58 36 1 38 25 0 12   16 2 0 7
Qualified for redance X X X     X   X X X   X X X X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
5
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
4
1
1
0
1
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
3
3
4
5
1
    0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
  3
5
5
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
  2
0
0
3
1
1
0
2
2
1
3
4
5
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
1
Result of redance 12 17 36     2   25 7 6   24 5 0 10
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X   X X     X        
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
    0
1
0
1
0
4
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
0
5
3
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
5
  1
5
0
5
5
5
5
4
0
2
5
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
       
Result of 2nd round     10 62 24   44 2     61        
Qualified for 3rd round       X     X       X        
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
      4
0
0
3
4
3
2
0
5
5
3
5
1
    0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
3
2
5
2
2
      5
5
5
2
5
4
4
5
2
1
5
5
5
       
Result of 3rd round       35     17       53        
Qualified for 4th round       X             X        
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
            4
2
1
1
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
4
       
Result of 4th round       1             20        
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 68 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 78 79 80 83 84 88 89
Place from
Place to
64
65
57
58
41
 
14
 
27
 
79
82
15
 
46
 
69
71
72
74
7
 
49
50
75
76
91
95
66
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 95 Start number
Adjudicators 90 91 93 95 97 98 100 101 103 104 105 106 109 110 111
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
0
4
0
1
5
0
0
5
2
1
0
2
5
0
1
3
1
0
1
5
0
4
3
1
0
    2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
3
1
0
2
2
4
0
1
4
0
1
5
4
2
3
2
4
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
5
1
3
0
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
4
2
4
5
2
5
3
1
5
3
5
0
1
3
3
4
4
4
2
4
2
4
1
4
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
4
0
5
5
3
1
3
3
5
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
5
1
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
0
5
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 20 24     12 32 18 4 40 41 0 39 4 50 11
Qualified for redance X X     X   X X     X   X   X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
0
5
0
0
5
1
0
5
1
2
2
3
5
0
5
5
1
0
0
5
0
2
3
4
0
    5
1
0
4
4
3
1
0
4
2
1
2
0
  0
1
2
4
1
0
4
4
3
2
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
  0
5
5
2
2
0
0
1
0
5
2
0
3
Result of redance 24 30     27   26 3     1   1   25
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X X   X X   X   X X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  3
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
0
3
0
5
0
5
3
4
1
2
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
1
0
2
0
1
2
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
  5
0
4
1
0
5
2
0
4
3
3
0
1
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
4
4
5
  3
0
3
0
4
4
0
0
0
3
4
0
2
  5
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
0
0
Result of 2nd round   17 52 63 3 14 4   28 23   23   30 11
Qualified for 3rd round     X X         X         X  
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
    5
2
1
5
2
3
3
5
3
3
3
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
        0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
        0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
 
Result of 3rd round     43 62         3         4  
Qualified for 4th round     X X                      
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
    0
1
0
4
0
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
                     
Result of 4th round     14 61                      
Qualified for final       X                      
Result of final       15,0                      
Start number 90 91 93 95 97 98 100 101 103 104 105 106 109 110 111
Place from
Place to
49
50
36
 
11
 
3
 
44
45
37
 
43
 
77
78
22
 
28
29
83
90
28
29
83
90
21
 
40
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 95 Start number
Adjudicators 115 116 117 118 120 121 124 125 128 129 130 131 132 133 134
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
3
5
5
3
4
2
0
3
1
4
4
5
5
2
4
2
4
5
3
2
5
3
2
5
1
5
1
5
5
1
4
2
5
5
5
  0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
4
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
5
1
5
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
5
5
0
3
4
5
5
2
5
0
2
Result of 1st round 2 31 48 46   11   0 3 0 0 18 4 0 44
Qualified for redance X         X   X X X X X X X  
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
        0
4
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
4
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of redance 0         14   1 7 2 1 19 1 0  
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X   X               X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  0
2
0
1
5
5
5
0
5
2
2
0
1
3
4
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
2
0
1
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
              2
0
5
5
4
0
4
1
5
3
5
5
1
Result of 2nd round   28 41 21 64   61               40
Qualified for 3rd round   X X   X   X               X
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
1
0
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
  5
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
  1
5
5
5
3
4
3
5
3
4
3
5
1
              0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
Result of 3rd round   8 15   53   47               9
Qualified for 4th round         X   X                
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
        5
0
0
4
4
4
5
1
1
5
1
3
2
  0
2
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
4
0
               
Result of 4th round         35   19                
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         20,0                    
Start number 115 116 117 118 120 121 124 125 128 129 130 131 132 133 134
Place from
Place to
91
95
19
20
16
 
33
34
4
 
61
62
8
 
83
90
69
71
79
82
83
90
54
56
83
90
91
95
18
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 95 Start number
Adjudicators 135 136 137 138 139                    
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
5
0
0
2
0
0
4
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
4
1
4
0
1
                   
Result of 1st round 0 37 5 11 18                    
Qualified for redance X   X X X                    
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
1
0
0
5
3
5
0
3
0
1
1
5
0
5
0
1
                   
Result of redance 2   1 7 29                    
Qualified for 2nd round   X     X                    
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  3
0
0
4
5
5
5
1
5
2
1
0
2
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                   
Result of 2nd round   33     0                    
Qualified for 3rd round   X                          
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
  0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
                         
Result of 3rd round   2                          
Qualified for 4th round                              
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
E) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
F) Valery Gulay
G) Igor Henzely
H) Petr Horacek
L) Petar Milchev
M) Sergej Milicija
N) Natalya Pasha
O) Boris Rebula
R) Aigars Svars
S) Frank Venables
T) Robert Wota
                             
Result of 4th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 135 136 137 138 139                    
Place from
Place to
79
82
23
 
83
90
69
71
47
48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved