Report of Final Round - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
D: 
F: 
I: 
K: 
L: 
N: 
T: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Vincent Farinho - France 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Jana Chalkevitch - Canada 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Natalya Pasha - Ukraine 
Robert Wota - Poland 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
B C D F I K L N T 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
1 6 4 5 2 4 6 6 4 3 0 1 2 5 - - 4,0 4,0
25 5 5 4 4 5 5 1 6 2 1 2 2 4 8 - 5,0 5,0
49 3 1 1 3 3 4 2 1 1 4 5(6) - - - - 1,0 1,0
55 2 3 3 1 1 1 5 2 4 3 5(7) - - - - 2,0 2,0
57 4 6 6 5 6 3 4 3 6 0 0 2 4 5 - 6,0 6,0
62 1 2 2 6 2 2 3 5 5 1 5(9) - - - - 3,0 3,0
Tango
1 6 5 5 4 6 6 6 5 3 0 0 1 2 5 - 6,0 10,0
25 5 4 4 2 5 5 1 6 4 1 2 2 5 - - 4,0 9,0
49 2 3 2 3 3 4 2 1 1 2 5(8) 8 - - - 2,0 3,0
55 3 2 1 1 1 1 4 2 6 4 6 - - - - 1,0 3,0
57 4 6 6 5 4 3 5 3 5 0 0 2 4 7 - 5,0 11,0
62 1 1 3 6 2 2 3 4 2 2 5(8) 7 - - - 3,0 6,0
V. Waltz
1 6 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 0 0 0 3 8 - 5,0 15,0
25 5 5 4 2 3 6 1 6 2 1 3 4 5 - - 4,0 13,0
49 4 1 3 3 4 4 3 1 1 3 3 6 - - - 3,0 6,0
55 2 2 2 1 1 2 4 2 3 2 7 - - - - 1,0 4,0
57 3 6 6 5 6 3 6 3 6 0 0 3 3 4 9 6,0 17,0
62 1 3 1 6 2 1 2 5 4 3 5 - - - - 2,0 8,0
Slowfox
1 6 6 5 2 5 5 6 5 5 0 1 1 1 6 - 5,0 20,0
25 5 4 4 4 4 6 1 6 2 1 2 2 6 - - 4,0 17,0
49 4 2 2 3 3 4 3 2 1 1 4 7 - - - 2,0 8,0
55 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 3 6 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
57 3 5 6 6 6 2 5 3 6 0 1 3 3 5 - 6,0 23,0
62 1 3 3 5 2 3 2 4 4 1 3 6 - - - 3,0 11,0
Quickstep
1 6 5 6 3 5 6 6 5 6 0 0 1 1 4 9 6,0 26,0
25 5 6 4 4 4 5 1 6 2 1 2 2 5 - - 4,0 21,0
49 3 1 2 2 3 4 3 2 1 2 5 - - - - 2,0 10,0
55 1 3 1 1 1 1 4 1 3 6 - - - - - 1,0 6,0
57 2 4 5 6 6 2 5 4 5 0 2 2 4 7 - 5,0 28,0
62 4 2 3 5 2 3 2 3 4 0 3 6 - - - 3,0 14,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved