Ranking Report - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
D: 
F: 
I: 
K: 
L: 
N: 
T: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Vincent Farinho - France 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Jana Chalkevitch - Canada 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Natalya Pasha - Ukraine 
Robert Wota - Poland 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango V. Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
B C D F I K L N T Su B C D F I K L N T Su B C D F I K L N T Su B C D F I K L N T Su B C D F I K L N T Su
1. Alexey Usanov / Polina Merkelova
Russian Federation
55 1
2
3
4
F
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
4
7
9
9
8
2,0
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
9
8
9
8
1,0
x
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
9
9
9
7
1,0
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
9
9
8
8
1,0
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
x
3
9
9
8
7
1,0
43
44
43
38
6.0
2. Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova
Canada
49 2
3
4
F
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
8
9
1,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
9
7
2,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
8
8
3,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
9
9
7
2,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
9
8
9
2,0
45
42
40
10.0
3. Raul Faliboga / Loredana Butea
Romania
62 1
2
3
4
F
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
6
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
-
5
9
8
8
5
3,0
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
x
2
9
9
8
7
3,0
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
-
5
-
x
x
-
4
8
8
8
6
2,0
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
-
4
9
9
8
7
3,0
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
2
x
-
-
-
3
x
-
x
-
4
7
7
8
5
3,0
42
41
40
30
14.0
4. Anton Lam-Viri / Anna Ilina
Russian Federation
25 2
3
4
F
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
9
7
7
5,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
9
8
6
4,0
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
2
9
6
5
4,0
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
7
7
5
4,0
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
4
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
9
8
3
4,0
43
36
26
21.0
5. Nikita Aksyutin / Svetlana Zhukova
Russian Federation
1 1
2
3
4
F
-
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
3
8
8
6
5
4,0
x
-
-
-
6
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
x
3
9
8
4
2
6,0
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
5
x
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
9
7
7
5
5,0
x
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
x
5
9
8
6
4
5,0
x
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
3
x
x
-
x
5
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
9
8
5
3
6,0
44
39
28
19
26.0
6. Marcel Vodenik / Naja Dolenc
Slovenia
57 2
3
4
F
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
5
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
-
x
-
6
7
8
4
6,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
9
9
6
5,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
3
x
-
-
6
9
6
3
6,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
-
x
-
6
8
8
5
6,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
9
9
7
5,0
42
40
25
28.0
7. Ziga Tantegel / Nusa Crnko
Slovenia
50 2
3
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
8
3
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
5
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
4
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
5
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
6
5
4
30
22
18
8.-11. Dinu Lung / Martina Cellarova
Slovakia
29 2
3
4
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
6
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
9
4
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
8
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
7
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
6
4
43
36
17
8.-11. Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko
Russian Federation
32 2
3
4
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
7
6
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
5
5
3
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
7
3
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
5
3
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
7
5
4
35
24
17
8.-11. Sander Seppik / Kaari Kink
Estonia
44 1
2
3
4
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
9
8
4
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
8
6
4
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
8
6
4
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
9
8
5
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
9
4
4
44
42
29
17
8.-11. Jiri Vala / Aneta Krejci
Czech Republic
56 1
2
3
4
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
8
9
5
3
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
8
8
4
3
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
9
9
4
4
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
9
7
6
4
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
9
7
4
3
43
40
23
17
12. Istvan Bencze / Dora Kilin
Hungary
6 1
2
3
4
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
8
4
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
9
7
5
0
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
8
7
3
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
9
8
4
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
6
7
1
43
36
23
6
13. Tomas Rada / Zaneta Brizgalova
Czech Republic
40 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
4
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
7
3
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
6
6
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
8
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
8
4
36
35
21
14. Roman Redziuk / Yelizaveta Basiuk
Ukraine
41 1
2
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
9
4
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
8
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
8
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
9
5
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
8
5
43
42
20
15.-16. Matthias Fencak / Diana Bykova
Austria
12 1
2
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
9
5
5
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
7
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
6
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
7
4
44
33
18
15.-16. Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova
Russian Federation
47 1
2
3
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
5
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
9
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
8
6
5
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
7
3
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
8
3
42
35
18
17. Vedran Sraga / Iva Risek
Croatia
46 1
2
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
4
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
8
7
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
8
8
5
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
9
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
7
3
42
39
17
18. Alexander Georgiev / Ventsislava Bormaliyska
Bulgaria
13 1
2
3
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
6
3
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
7
6
2
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
7
5
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
4
2
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
6
4
3
33
25
13
19. Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova
Czech Republic
42 1
2
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
8
5
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
6
7
2
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
3
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
6
7
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
6
4
3
30
30
12
20. Petr Liska / Eliska Smutna
Czech Republic
27 1
2
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
6
2
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
8
4
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
4
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
6
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
2
39
25
10
21.-22. Daniel Kecskemeti / Eliska Lencesova
Slovakia
19 1
2
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
7
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
7
4
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
8
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
6
8
1
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
7
8
2
37
35
9
21.-22. Danila Telpukhovskiy / Milena Barabanova
Russian Federation
51 1
2
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
7
2
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
7
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
5
2
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
6
4
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
5
0
43
30
9
23. Andris Klievens / Beate Anne Strauta
Latvia
22 1
2
3
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
4
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
6
2
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
4
0
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
3
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
7
2
41
24
6
24. Konrad Opalinski / Marta Mozdyniewicz
Poland
35 1
2
3
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
6
2
0
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
7
4
0
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
6
5
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
6
9
0
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
6
5
0
31
25
1
25.-26. Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova
Czech Republic
20 1
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
5
5
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
3
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
7
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
8
5
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
8
6
35
23
25.-26. Stepan Lukes / Petra Vithova
Czech Republic
28 1
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
5
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
8
5
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
7
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
8
2
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
7
7
38
23
27. Mateusz Lipecki / Oliwia Kwit
Poland
26 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
7
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
9
5
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
9
4
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
7
3
40
22
28.-30. Henrich Gibala / Diana Studenicova
Slovakia
14 1
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
8
2
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
6
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
9
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
8
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
9
3
38
21
28.-30. Tim Sanjkovic / Lucia Sabolek
Croatia
43 1
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
4
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
7
4
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
8
4
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
6
5
34
21
28.-30. David Kozov / Karolina Kozov, Kozov
Poland
63 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
9
4
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
5
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
3
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
3
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
9
6
36
21
31. Mario Ozbolt / Helena Bradvica
Croatia
36 1
2
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
5
6
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
4
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
3
36
19
32.-33. Viktor Bergmann / Barbora Fellinghauerova
Czech Republic
7 1
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
6
4
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
4
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
6
4
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
4
32
18
32.-33. Juraj Bjelac / Petra Bozuric
Croatia
9 1
2
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
4
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
4
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
7
4
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
4
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
6
2
30
18
34. Stefan Pinter / Paulina Gasparikova
Slovakia
38 1
2
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
7
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
5
4
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
7
4
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
0
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
7
4
33
16
35. Miha Turk / Lana Zagorac
Slovenia
54 1
2
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
6
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
7
3
33
14
36. Konstanty Kasprzak / Katarzyna Zolkiewska
Poland
18 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
0
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
1
30
6
37. Daniel Shtelman / Maryana Shamis
Israel
45 1 x x x x - - x - x 6 - x x x x x x - x 7 x x x - x - - x - 5 - - x x x - - - x 4 x x x x - - x x - 6 28
38. Michal Kotas / Eliska Fischerova
Czech Republic
23 1 - - x - - x - x x 4 x x x x x x - x x 8 - - x - x - x x x 5 x - x - x x x x x 7 - - x - - x x - - 3 27
39. Mihaello Jurenic / Nika Jelic
Croatia
17 1 x - x x - - - - x 4 - - x x x - x x x 6 - - x - x - x - x 4 - - x x x x - - x 5 - x x x x - - - x 5 24
40.-41. Marcin Bernat / Zuzanna Wenerska
Poland
8 1 x - x x x - - x - 5 - - x - x x - - - 3 x x x x - - - - x 5 - - x x - - - - - 2 - x x - - x - x - 4 19
40.-41. Sebastian Wartner / Anna Gruell
Austria
58 1 - - - x x - x - x 4 - - - x - - x x - 3 x - - - - - x - x 3 - - - x - - x x - 3 x - - x x x x x - 6 19
42. Robert Maric / Ana Maric
Croatia
31 1 - x x x x - - - x 5 - - - x - - - - - 1 x - - - x x - - - 3 x - x x x - - x - 5 x - - - x - - - x 3 17
43.-44. Vitezslav Nosek / Martina Jerabkova
Czech Republic
34 1 x - x - x - - - x 4 - - - - - x - x x 3 - - - x - x - - x 3 - - - - x x - x - 3 - - - - - x x - x 3 16
43.-44. Stepan Pleyer / Renata Plskova
Czech Republic
39 1 - x - - - x - - - 2 x x x x x x x - - 7 - - x - - - x - - 2 - - x - x x - - - 3 - - x - - - x - - 2 16
45. Juraj Trusina / Lucia Centarova
Slovakia
53 1 - x - - - - - x - 2 - x x - - x - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 x x x - - x x - x 6 - - - - - - - x x 2 13
46. David Badura / Monika Bsonkova
Czech Republic
5 1 - - - - - - - - x 1 x - - - x x - - x 4 - - - - - x - - x 2 - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - x x x x - 4 12
47. Grega Gregorincic / Sara Sersen
Slovenia
15 1 x - - - x - - - - 2 - - - - x x - x - 3 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x x - - - - 2 8
48. Marko Bilandzija / Patricija Herceg
Croatia
61 1 - x - - x x - x - 4 x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 6
49. Viktor-Valentin Les / Nikolina Povijac
Croatia
60 1 - - - - x - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - 1 4
50.-51. Jan Babinec / Klara Vanickova
Czech Republic
4 1 - - - - x x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - 1 3
50.-51. Kamil Talpa / Martina Dvorakova
Czech Republic
48 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x 1 3
52. Ondrej Pinos / Lenka Mikulova
Czech Republic
37 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved