Table of results - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 52 Start number
Adjudicators 1 4 5 6 7 8 9 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
4
1
1
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
4
3
1
5
5
5
3
2
2
5
3
2
2
0
2
1
5
5
1
3
5
3
2
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
0
5
5
3
5
5
2
3
5
4
5
4
4
5
4
4
1
0
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
1
5
4
4
1
2
1
5
4
5
4
3
2
2
2
4
4
4
5
4
3
4
3
5
5
4
3
5
5
4
3
5
3
3
4
Result of 1st round 44 3 12 43 32 19 30 44 33 38 8 24 30 37 35
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X   X X X X     X X X
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
2
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
    5
5
5
5
1
5
5
2
3
5
0
0
0
1
5
1
4
2
  2
0
5
0
5
2
0
4
0
5
5
0
4
5
5
5
3
1
1
4
0
5
1
3
5
5
1
0
5
1
2
3
2
4
0
4
    1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
3
3
4
4
4
3
5
4
5
1
5
0
3
4
5
1
1
3
Result of 2nd round 39     36 18   18 33 25 21     6 35 23
Qualified for 3rd round X     X       X X         X  
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
1
4
4
3
3
2
3
3
5
    3
5
4
2
0
4
0
2
3
      5
1
0
2
1
4
4
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
5
1
        0
0
5
1
1
0
0
0
2
 
Result of 3rd round 28     23       18 13         9  
Qualified for 4th round X     X                      
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
0
2
2
4
3
0
0
3
5
    0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
                     
Result of 4th round 19     6                      
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 26,0                            
Start number 1 4 5 6 7 8 9 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20
Place from
Place to
5
 
50
51
46
 
12
 
32
33
40
41
32
33
15
16
18
 
28
30
47
 
39
 
36
 
21
22
25
26

Table of Results
No. of participants: 52 Start number
Adjudicators 22 23 25 26 27 28 29 31 32 34 35 36 37 38 39
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
1
5
1
3
4
3
4
4
  5
4
5
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
2
5
  3
1
2
3
4
1
0
1
2
  1
0
1
1
2
4
1
2
4
1
1
4
5
5
3
5
3
4
4
3
4
5
2
4
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
5
2
4
2
4
4
4
1
2
4
1
2
3
3
0
0
Result of 1st round 41 27   40 39 38   17   16 31 36 0 33 16
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X   X   X X   X  
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
0
0
4
3
5
5
2
2
3
  5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
0
0
5
2
2
3
2
3
5
5
5
5
0
1
5
2
2
0
2
2
4
3
2
4
2
1
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
  5
5
3
5
4
1
5
4
3
  3
2
4
4
3
1
2
3
3
0
0
3
5
4
2
0
3
2
  1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
 
Result of 2nd round 24   43 22 25 23 43   35   25 19   16  
Qualified for 3rd round X   X   X   X   X   X        
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
0
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
  5
4
5
5
5
2
5
1
4
  4
1
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
  4
5
4
2
2
4
5
5
5
  4
3
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
  1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
       
Result of 3rd round 6   36   10   36   24   1        
Qualified for 4th round     X       X   X            
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
    3
1
3
5
3
1
5
0
5
      1
3
2
1
0
2
1
3
4
  1
1
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
           
Result of 4th round     26       17   17            
Qualified for final     X                        
Result of final     21,0                        
Start number 22 23 25 26 27 28 29 31 32 34 35 36 37 38 39
Place from
Place to
23
 
38
 
4
 
27
 
20
 
25
26
8
11
42
 
8
11
43
44
24
 
31
 
52
 
34
 
43
44

Table of Results
No. of participants: 52 Start number
Adjudicators 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 53 54 55
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
5
5
3
3
3
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
2
4
4
5
1
1
4
5
4
3
4
2
5
5
3
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
4
3
1
3
2
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
    5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
1
3
2
0
0
2
1
2
2
5
5
4
2
5
4
4
3
1
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 36 43 30 34 44 28 42 42 3     43 13 33 43
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X X   X X X   X X
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
3
5
1
4
5
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
0
4
5
3
1
5
5
1
1
4
0
2
5
3
0
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
  5
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
3
1
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
2
2
5
1
2
4
5
5
2
3
0
2
5
4
  5
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 35 42 30 21 42   39 35   45 30 30   14 44
Qualified for 3rd round X X X   X   X X   X X X     X
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
2
3
0
2
4
4
0
5
1
0
0
4
3
3
0
4
5
1
1
1
0
0
1
5
0
0
4
  2
3
5
4
5
2
0
5
3
  0
0
1
0
5
4
4
1
2
0
0
2
5
4
0
0
3
4
  5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
4
5
2
1
2
3
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
    5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
Result of 3rd round 21 20 12   29   17 18   42 22 9     43
Qualified for 4th round         X         X X       X
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
        1
1
4
0
5
2
0
4
0
        5
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
5
5
3
0
0
0
5
4
1
0
      4
4
5
5
5
5
1
4
5
Result of 4th round         17         40 18       38
Qualified for final                   X         X
Result of final                   10,0         6,0
Start number 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 53 54 55
Place from
Place to
13
 
14
 
19
 
28
30
8
11
37
 
17
 
15
16
50
51
2
 
7
 
21
22
45
 
35
 
1
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 52 Start number
Adjudicators 56 57 58 60 61 62 63                
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
  2
0
0
4
2
1
5
3
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
4
2
4
5
5
               
Result of 1st round 43   19 4 6 42 36                
Qualified for 2nd round X X       X X                
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
      5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
1
2
3
3
3
1
0
3
5
               
Result of 2nd round 40 42       41 21                
Qualified for 3rd round X X       X                  
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
1
0
4
5
3
5
1
0
4
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
4
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
                 
Result of 3rd round 23 40       40                  
Qualified for 4th round X X       X                  
B) Alenka Bohak
C) Fabio Bosco
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
I) Jana Chalkevitch
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
N) Natalya Pasha
T) Robert Wota
0
0
0
4
4
5
0
0
4
5
3
0
3
0
4
5
4
1
      5
5
5
0
5
4
4
1
1
                 
Result of 4th round 17 25       30                  
Qualified for final   X       X                  
Result of final   28,0       14,0                  
Start number 56 57 58 60 61 62 63                
Place from
Place to
8
11
6
 
40
41
49
 
48
 
3
 
28
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved