Table of results 


Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 10 12 13 14 15 17 18 19
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
2
5
2
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
0
2
1
0
1
0
5
0
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
1
5
1
3
1
0
1
3
5
0
5
2
0
2
4
1
1
4
4
2
3
5
2
5
1
0
5
0
3
5
0
0
3
5
2
0
3
2
5
3
3
1
5
4
4
3
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
3
5
5
4
1
2
1
3
2
4
5
2
4
5
4
0
2
2
4
3
3
3
5
2
5
1
2
4
3
3
2
4
2
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
Result of 1st round 36 13 37 19 20 24 20 31 42 28 29 29 24 8 6
Qualified for 2nd round X   X         X X X X X      
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
0
2
1
5
0
0
0
5
0
  1
2
2
0
1
0
5
3
5
        5
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
3
2
4
0
5
0
1
0
5
2
4
5
1
1
0
5
0
0
2
4
1
1
2
5
2
1
     
Result of 2nd round 13   19         11 42 16 23 18      
Qualified for 3rd round                 X   X        
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
                4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
  1
0
2
4
0
0
0
2
0
       
Result of 3rd round                 42   9        
Qualified for 4th round                 X            
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
                2
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
           
Result of 4th round                 38            
Qualified for final                 X            
Result of final                 5,0            
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 10 12 13 14 15 17 18 19
Place from
Place to
39
42
66
69
27
28
59
 
57
58
49
53
57
58
43
 
1
 
34
36
22
23
29
32
49
53
75
76
80
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 30 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
3
5
1
5
5
5
4
0
0
5
2
1
5
5
2
5
1
5
2
1
3
0
1
5
0
1
3
3
2
4
1
0
2
0
0
3
2
4
5
3
4
5
3
5
4
5
2
2
1
0
1
5
4
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
5
4
2
2
2
5
5
4
2
5
1
2
4
3
3
4
5
4
5
3
2
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
1
5
5
0
2
4
4
5
5
5
2
5
5
Result of 1st round 28 31 16 15 35 24 1 0 13 31 31 35 40 31 37
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X         X X X X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
1
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
4
1
5
5
5
1
3
1
4
    2
2
3
3
4
5
5
2
5
        3
1
0
1
5
3
3
0
0
2
4
5
4
2
1
5
3
3
1
5
4
0
2
5
0
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
2
4
5
0
4
4
5
0
0
2
2
5
1
5
2
0
3
5
Result of 2nd round 21 29     31         16 29 27 41 24 25
Qualified for 3rd round X X     X           X X X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
1
5
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
5
1
4
3
4
1
1
0
2
    1
1
2
0
0
5
4
0
5
          2
3
1
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
3
2
0
0
5
0
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
3
0
0
0
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
1
0
5
0
0
4
4
Result of 3rd round 18 21     18           11 19 42 9 15
Qualified for 4th round                         X    
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
                        5
3
5
4
3
5
0
2
3
   
Result of 4th round                         30    
Qualified for final                         X    
Result of final                         13,0    
Start number 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 30 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Place from
Place to
15
16
13
 
60
61
62
64
15
16
49
53
85
 
86
87
66
69
34
36
21
 
14
 
3
 
22
23
17
18

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 40 41 43 45 47 48 49 52 53 55 56 57 58 59 62
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
4
3
2
2
2
5
2
2
4
4
5
2
5
5
5
3
3
4
3
0
2
5
0
0
4
5
3
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
5
3
0
5
3
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
2
4
2
1
3
1
2
2
4
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
4
2
5
4
3
2
2
0
2
3
0
2
1
2
4
5
5
1
5
5
3
5
2
2
3
0
2
2
0
2
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Result of 1st round 26 36 22 7 4 12 32 36 38 25 36 15 35 13 7
Qualified for 2nd round X X         X X X X X   X    
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
3
3
1
0
1
5
0
2
5
4
4
2
0
4
0
2
1
1
        1
2
0
1
0
0
4
5
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
3
5
4
5
3
4
5
2
5
0
1
2
0
3
3
5
4
2
4
4
2
5
4
3
0
2
5
  3
3
4
5
2
3
5
1
3
   
Result of 2nd round 20 18         13 9 36 20 29   29    
Qualified for 3rd round                 X   X   X    
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
                2
5
4
5
3
5
5
0
3
  5
4
2
5
5
2
0
2
5
  4
2
5
3
0
4
5
4
1
   
Result of 3rd round                 32   30   28    
Qualified for 4th round                 X   X   X    
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
                1
2
1
5
2
5
4
0
0
  5
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
4
  5
5
5
4
0
0
5
5
2
   
Result of 4th round                 20   15   31    
Qualified for final                         X    
Result of final                         20,0    
Start number 40 41 43 45 47 48 49 52 53 55 56 57 58 59 62
Place from
Place to
25
26
29
32
55
 
77
79
82
84
70
 
39
42
44
46
7
 
25
26
11
 
62
64
4
 
66
69
77
79

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 63 64 65 67 68 74 75 79 80 86 87 89 90 91 92
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
3
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
5
1
2
4
4
3
5
5
2
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
5
1
3
1
5
1
2
1
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
2
5
4
4
2
3
5
0
5
4
4
4
4
5
4
3
4
2
4
3
5
2
2
4
5
5
1
2
5
5
2
5
5
3
3
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
2
0
2
3
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
1
5
0
3
4
2
1
4
5
5
Result of 1st round 9 44 7 31 42 21 9 32 34 29 37 0 13 34 29
Qualified for 2nd round   X   X X     X X X X     X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
  5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
  3
1
4
1
0
0
0
5
0
2
5
4
4
5
4
5
2
5
    1
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
2
2
4
1
2
2
0
0
5
3
4
3
0
1
4
4
0
5
2
4
3
4
1
5
4
2
3
    1
2
5
2
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
4
5
0
Result of 2nd round   42   14 36     7 18 24 28     13 16
Qualified for 3rd round   X     X         X X        
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
  5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
4
    3
4
5
1
2
2
5
1
1
        0
1
3
0
3
5
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
2
       
Result of 3rd round   40     24         15 12        
Qualified for 4th round   X     X                    
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
  2
3
2
4
5
0
4
5
0
    1
1
5
0
0
5
1
0
3
                   
Result of 4th round   25     16                    
Qualified for final   X                          
Result of final   25,0                          
Start number 63 64 65 67 68 74 75 79 80 86 87 89 90 91 92
Place from
Place to
73
74
5
 
77
79
38
 
9
10
56
 
73
74
47
48
29
32
17
18
20
 
86
87
66
69
39
42
34
36

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 93 94 98 99 100 101 103 104 106 108 109 111 112 113 114
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
4
4
5
5
2
2
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
2
2
2
5
2
5
5
1
0
5
4
3
2
3
4
0
3
5
4
5
3
4
3
3
5
5
5
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
1
2
0
1
1
0
4
4
3
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
3
4
0
0
2
5
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
5
3
5
3
4
2
1
1
4
1
2
0
2
4
0
3
0
Result of 1st round 4 33 39 24 29 37 4 42 14 38 40 11 10 27 16
Qualified for 2nd round   X X   X X   X   X X     X  
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
  0
2
0
0
3
3
0
1
0
4
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
2
  5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
5
5
  5
5
1
5
5
1
5
5
5
  4
1
2
4
1
4
0
3
5
5
2
4
2
2
1
0
1
0
    4
0
2
3
5
3
0
1
0
 
Result of 2nd round   9 13   7 15   37   24 17     18  
Qualified for 3rd round               X   X          
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
              5
5
1
5
5
0
5
5
0
  2
0
2
3
0
5
0
5
5
         
Result of 3rd round               31   22          
Qualified for 4th round               X   X          
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
              2
4
0
4
5
0
4
5
0
  3
1
0
1
0
5
0
2
5
         
Result of 4th round               24   17          
Qualified for final               X              
Result of final               30,0              
Start number 93 94 98 99 100 101 103 104 106 108 109 111 112 113 114
Place from
Place to
82
84
44
46
39
42
49
53
47
48
37
 
82
84
6
 
65
 
8
 
33
 
71
 
72
 
29
32
60
61

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 116 117 119 123 124 126 127 128 130 131 132 133      
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
0
1
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
4
2
5
5
5
1
3
4
4
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
0
2
1
1
2
4
4
0
3
1
2
5
5
0
0
5
2
3
5
3
2
2
3
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
2
4
3
5
4
3
5
4
5
3
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
1
5
4
4
5
5
4
     
Result of 1st round 8 33 40 40 43 15 23 24 5 35 39 38      
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X         X X X      
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
  0
5
3
3
1
5
2
0
0
0
2
2
3
4
3
5
5
5
2
0
1
3
5
5
2
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
3
5
        1
0
1
3
0
0
4
0
0
3
2
4
3
4
3
3
3
4
5
5
1
5
5
0
5
5
0
     
Result of 2nd round   19 29 27 39         9 29 31      
Qualified for 3rd round     X X X           X X      
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
    1
1
1
4
0
2
5
5
5
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
0
1
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
          4
1
4
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
3
0
5
5
0
4
5
0
     
Result of 3rd round     24 7 33           14 24      
Qualified for 4th round     X   X             X      
A) Beate Pauritsch
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
    1
0
0
1
0
0
4
5
5
  3
5
5
0
3
5
4
1
3
            0
1
0
0
5
0
3
0
0
     
Result of 4th round     16   29             9      
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         12,0                    
Start number 116 117 119 123 124 126 127 128 130 131 132 133      
Place from
Place to
75
76
27
28
9
10
24
 
2
 
62
64
54
 
49
53
81
 
44
46
19
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved