Ranking Report  

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
H: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
O: 
Q: 
S: 
Beate Pauritsch - Austria 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Diana Mitt - Estonia 
Elena Savatina - Russia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Hercegovina 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total
A B H K L M O Q S Su A B H K L M O Q S Su A B H K L M O Q S Su A B H K L M O Q S Su A B H K L M O Q S Su
1. Telmo Madeira / Vanessa Ferrao
Portugal
48 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
-
-
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
4
9
9
8
7
1,0
-
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
x
4
8
7
9
6
1,0
x
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
2
-
x
-
x
4
8
9
8
7
1,0
-
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
x
4
8
7
8
7
1,0
x
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
x
4
8
7
8
9
1,0
41
39
41
36
5.0
2. Francesco Arietta / Francesca Fabiano
Italy
2 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
2
8
8
5
4
4,0
x
x
x
-
4
-
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
6
9
9
7
4,0
-
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
1
-
-
-
-
6
x
-
-
-
3
x
-
-
-
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
2
6
5
6
5
2,0
-
-
-
-
5
-
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
-
4
x
-
-
-
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
2
5
7
6
4
3,0
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
-
3
x
x
-
-
3
x
-
x
-
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
9
7
7
6
2,0
34
36
33
26
15.0
3. Domenico Palmisano / Maria Birosova
Slovakia
62 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
3
8
9
8
8
3,0
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
3
9
8
8
6
2,0
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
3
9
8
8
8
4,0
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
x
3
9
9
7
8
5,0
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
3
9
9
8
5
3,0
44
43
39
35
17.0
4. Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko
Italy
18 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
-
1
-
x
x
-
2
x
x
-
-
4
-
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
5
6
8
8
4
5,0
x
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
x
3
-
-
-
x
3
-
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
-
5
7
5
5
8
5,0
x
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
-
3
x
x
-
x
2
x
-
-
-
4
x
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
-
5
7
5
7
5
3,0
x
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
2
x
x
-
-
2
x
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
-
x
-
-
6
8
8
5
4
2,0
x
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
x
4
x
-
-
x
4
x
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
-
6
9
8
4
7
4,0
37
34
29
28
19.0
5. Ylie Bardahan / Anastasia Bodnar
Germany
113 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
-
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
-
6
8
5
6
6
2,0
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
x
5
-
-
-
-
6
8
8
6
6
3,0
x
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
4
x
-
-
-
6
9
7
7
5
5,0
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
4
-
-
-
-
5
8
7
7
5
4,0
x
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
-
5
9
9
4
3
5,0
42
36
30
25
19.0
6. Jan Onder / Lucie Huncarova
Czech Republic
60 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
3
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
1
7
7
8
5
6,0
x
x
-
-
5
x
x
-
x
5
x
-
-
-
5
x
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
1
9
6
6
5
6,0
x
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
-
5
x
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
1
9
5
7
7
6,0
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
-
5
x
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
1
9
8
7
6
6,0
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
2
9
7
8
7
6,0
43
33
36
30
30.0
7. Ferenc Bodi / Diana Gyurits
Hungary
4 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
9
9
6
4
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
9
7
6
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
8
8
4
5
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
9
7
7
5
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
8
7
4
4
43
38
27
23
8. Radek Mucha / Vitalija Tyrnova
Czech Republic
53 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
7
6
6
5
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
8
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
5
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
9
7
6
3
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
8
7
7
3
39
31
30
17
9. Tomas Gal / Marketa Dostalova
Czech Republic
25 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
6
3
2
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
7
5
3
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
4
3
7
3
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
6
5
5
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
7
8
4
2
34
27
23
16
10. Marcin Zaprawa / Anna Piaseczna
Poland
108 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
6
8
4
4
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
7
5
2
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
8
9
5
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
8
9
4
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
4
7
4
38
37
25
14
11. Barna Sztojan / Jaroslava Huber
Austria
95 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
8
9
6
2
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
9
8
6
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
8
8
5
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
8
8
7
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
9
7
2
42
42
31
12
12. Lukas Musinka / Anca-Elena Borcan
Slovakia
55 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
6
5
2
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
8
5
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
8
6
2
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
7
5
0
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
4
5
2
42
33
26
8
13. Yumiya Kubota / Rara Kubota
Japan
42 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
9
6
6
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
8
8
5
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
6
1
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
9
5
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
8
6
42
33
22
14. Marek Kypus / Klara Zborovska
Czech Republic
45 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
8
6
4
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
5
5
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
7
5
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
6
4
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
9
4
38
33
21
15. Lukas Chmelik / Zuzana Stastna
Czech Republic
30 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
8
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
8
3
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
7
5
4
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
7
6
4
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
6
5
38
31
19
16. Dominik Cipar / Patricia Martinovicova
Slovakia
10 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
7
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
6
5
3
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
6
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
8
7
6
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
9
5
2
39
30
18
17. Lars Olav Eltervaag / Melanie Kegel
Norway
17 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
4
6
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
8
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
7
4
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
5
6
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
4
2
36
27
17
18.-19. Filipe Santos / Mariana Semiao
Portugal
76 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
5
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
7
2
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
5
4
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
4
4
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
5
3
38
26
14
18.-19. Jakub Skopal / Zuzana Rechova
Czech Republic
84 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
8
3
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
7
6
2
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
8
6
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
9
6
3
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
8
4
4
40
30
14
20.-21. Stefan Herzog / Anna Koutina
Austria
28 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
6
6
4
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
5
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
6
7
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
6
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
2
35
29
13
20.-21. Josef Just / Helena Birgusova
Czech Republic
33 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
8
7
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
8
4
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
9
5
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
9
6
4
42
28
13
22. Mikhail Molchanov / Svetlana Zhatkina
Russian Federation
52 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
4
3
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
5
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
8
5
3
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
7
5
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
6
0
37
24
9
23. Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko
Russian Federation
50 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
4
2
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
6
3
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
5
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
7
5
1
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
7
2
37
24
7
24. Jan Srkal / Sona Vedrova
Czech Republic
90 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
4
0
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
6
5
0
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
6
1
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
6
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
5
4
1
33
25
3
25.-27. Viktor Houdek / Tamara Houdkova
Czech Republic
29 1. R
2. R
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
6
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
3
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
5
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
5
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
4
30
23
25.-27. Angelo Trovato Gangemi / Rosaria Messina Denaro
Italy
98 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
5
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
5
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
4
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
4
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
5
34
23
25.-27. Arturs Voitsehovichs / Anastasija Golubtsova
Latvia
102 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
2
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
4
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
8
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
5
5
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
7
5
33
23
28. Maciej Walczak / Ksenia Kolesnik
Poland
105 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
5
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
2
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
3
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
6
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
6
5
28
21
29. Jaroslav Obona / Dominika Roskova
Slovakia
58 1. R
2. R
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
3
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
5
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
3
35
18
30.-32. Renato Bras / Adriana Bras
Portugal
7 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
3
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
3
32
17
30.-32. David Riegler / Julia Jussel
Germany
73 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
7
3
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
3
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
5
28
17
30.-32. Miha Zerjav / Valeriya Musina
Slovenia
109 1. R
2. R
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
6
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
7
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
8
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
8
3
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
7
2
37
17
33.-34. Luka Fabijan / Stefanie Schroettner
Slovenia
19 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
8
4
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
3
37
14
33.-34. Peter Pipp / Eva Osolnik
Slovenia
66 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
2
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
7
3
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
6
4
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
7
2
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
3
36
14
35.-36. Matej Pritekelj / Anja Pritekelj
Slovenia
69 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
4
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
7
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
4
40
13
35.-36. Alan Walme / Valentina Walme
Croatia
107 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
7
3
41
13
37. Martin Pazdera / Vitaliya Ivanytska
Czech Republic
65 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
2
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
5
2
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
6
3
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
2
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
3
27
12
38. Davor Marcetic / Branka Bartol
Croatia
49 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
4
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
2
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
6
3
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
3
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
26
11
39.-41. Rudolf Bujna / Renata Nebeska
Czech Republic
8 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
7
3
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
5
0
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
7
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
7
2
31
10
39.-41. Stefano Furlan / Alessia Lissandron
Italy
24 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
8
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
7
3
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
6
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
1
37
10
39.-41. Kamil Kuroczko / Anna Siwek
Poland
114 1. R
2. R
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
5
1
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
3
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
6
3
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
5
2
29
10
42. Martin Kulhanek / Eva Fus
Austria
44 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
5
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
4
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
6
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
4
1
27
9
43.-44. Luca Bottos / Elisa Rossi Mel
Italy
5 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
2
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
30
8
43.-44. Tomas Smutny / Jana Sigutova
Czech Republic
88 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
7
3
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
0
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
2
28
8
45. Hunor Sebesi / Anna Tuba
Hungary
77 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
2
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
1
30
7
46.-47. Conrad Paprocki / Justyna Malisz
Poland
63 1. R
2. R
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
7
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
5
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
1
28
5
46.-47. Tomas Slunsky / Denisa Dvorakova
Czech Republic
87 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
6
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
0
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
4
0
30
5
48. Jan Musal / Jana Kukucova
Czech Republic
54 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
6
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
0
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
4
0
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
1
30
3
49.-51. Maxim Promzelev / Yaroslava Mazhukhina
Russian Federation
70 1. R x x x x x x - x - 7 x x - x - x - x x 6 x x - x - x - - x 5 - x x x x - - - x 5 - x - x - - - - - 2 25
49.-51. Michal Simansky / Miroslava Ondrejkova
Slovakia
81 1. R - - x - x - - - x 3 x x - - x - - x - 4 x - x x x - - - x 5 x - - x x x - x x 6 x - x x x x - x x 7 25
49.-51. Marco Steindl / Barbora Spurna
Austria
93 1. R x x - x - x - - - 4 x x x x x x x - x 8 x x - - - - - x x 4 x - x x - x - - - 4 x x - - x - - x x 5 25
52. Peter Schaefer / Maja Karolina Franke
Austria
79 1. R x x x x - - x x - 6 - - - - - - - x - 1 x x x x x x - x x 8 x - x - x - - x - 4 x - - x x x - x - 5 24
53. Lukas Doubrav / Daniela Cerna
Czech Republic
15 1. R x x x x - - - x - 5 x x x x x - - - - 5 - x x x x x - - - 5 - - x x - - - - x 3 x x x x - - - x - 5 23
54.-55. Viacheslav Dobrov / Yana Lvova
Russian Federation
14 1. R x x - x - x - - x 5 x x x x - - - - x 5 x x x x - - - - - 4 x x x x - - - - - 4 x x x x - - - - - 4 22
54.-55. Josef Kukan / Renata Smidova
Czech Republic
43 1. R x - - x - - x - x 4 x - x x - - - - - 3 - - x x - x - x x 5 x x x - - x - x x 6 x - - x - x x - - 4 22
56. Miguel Zurita / Nerea Sotelo
Spain
111 1. R x - - - - - - - x 2 x x - - x x - - x 5 x x - x x x - x x 7 x x - - x - - - - 3 x x - x x - - - - 4 21
57.-60. Adnan Kapo / Alma Turkovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
34 1. R x - - x x - - x - 4 x x - - x - - x - 4 - - - - x - - x x 3 x - - - x - - x x 4 - x - - x x - x x 5 20
57.-60. Federico Novacchi / Jannic Schneider
Switzerland
56 1. R x - - x x - - x - 4 x x x x - - - - x 5 x x x - x x - - x 6 x x x - - x - - x 5 - - - - - - - - - 0 20
57.-60. Marcel Sallinger / Kristina Haselbauer
Austria
75 1. R x - x x - x - - x 5 - - - - - - - - x 1 x - x - x - x - x 5 x - x - x - - - x 4 x - - x x - x - x 5 20
57.-60. Jiri Vacha / Eliska Semradova
Czech Republic
100 1. R - x - - - - - - x 2 x x - x - - x - x 5 - - - - - - x - x 2 x x - x x - x - x 6 - x x x - x - - x 5 20
61.-62. Srdan Brankovic / Tena Ranogajec
Croatia
6 1. R - x x - - x x x x 6 - - - x - - x x - 3 x - - x - - - x x 4 - - - - - - x x - 2 - - - - - x x x x 4 19
61.-62. Bostjan Lemez / Ana Gerecnik
Slovenia
47 1. R x x - - - x x x x 6 - - x - - x x x - 4 - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - x x x x 4 - - - - - x x x - 3 19
63.-64. Rannar Edovald / Pille-Riin Valdur
Estonia
16 1. R x x x - x x x x x 8 - - x - x - - - x 3 - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - x - x x - - x 4 18
63.-64. Tomas Vorechovsky / Zuzana Uhlirova
Czech Republic
103 1. R - - - x - - - - x 2 x - - - x - - - x 3 x - x - x - - - x 4 x - x x - x x - - 5 x - x - - - x - x 4 18
65. Daniel Klima / Anna Rehakova
Czech Republic
38 1. R - - x - - - - - - 1 x - x - - x - - - 3 x x - - - - - x x 4 x x - x x - - x x 6 x - - - - - - - x 2 16
66.-67. Daniel Tlapak / Edita Sejnohova
Czech Republic
97 1. R x - - x - - x - x 4 x - x - - x - - x 4 - x x - - x - - - 3 x x - - - x - - - 3 x - - - - - - - - 1 15
66.-67. Lucian Stan / Corina Petrescu
Romania
112 1. R - - - - - - x - - 1 x - - x - - - - - 2 x x x x - - x - x 6 x x x x - - - - - 4 x - - - - - - - x 2 15
68. Petr Sobota / Yvona Bujnova
Czech Republic
89 1. R - - - - x x x x - 4 - - - x - - x - x 3 x - - x - - - - x 3 - - - - x - - - x 2 - - - - - x - - x 2 14
69. Tomas Oliva / Andrea Kramecova
Czech Republic
59 1. R x - - x - x - - - 3 x - - - - x - - x 3 - - x x - x - - x 4 - - - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - 1 12
70.-71. Petr Kiesel / Jana Vondruskova
Czech Republic
37 1. R - x - - x - - - - 2 x - x - - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - x 2 x x - - - - - - x 3 - - - - - - - - x 1 11
70.-71. Denis Vykruta / Karolina Horavova
Czech Republic
104 1. R x - - - x - - - x 3 - - - - - - x x x 3 - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - - - x - - x 2 - - - - - - - - x 1 11
72.-73. Matic Fras / Sasa Rataj
Slovenia
22 1. R - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - 1 x x - - - x x - - 4 - x - - - x - - - 2 - x - - - x - - - 2 10
72.-73. Amel Sito / Nejra Capin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
83 1. R - - x - - - - x x 3 - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - x - 1 10
74. Vaclav Zoudlik / Marie Hrncirova
Czech Republic
110 1. R x - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - x - - - - - x 2 6
75. Marian Vanek / Aleksandra Kudinova
Czech Republic
101 1. R - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved