Ranking Report  

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
E: 
F: 
J: 
M: 
O: 
P: 
T: 
Beate Pauritsch - Austria 
Frank Venables - England 
Zoltan Sandor - Hungary 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
George Raducan - Romania 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
A C E F J M O P T Su A C E F J M O P T Su A C E F J M O P T Su A C E F J M O P T Su A C E F J M O P T Su
1. Dmitry Kapusta / Ekaterina Riabogina
Russian Federation
13 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
8
7
8
1,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
8
9
1,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
9
9
7
1,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
5
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
9
7
8
1,0
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
9
7
1,0
44
40
39
5.0
2. Vladimir Vasilevich / Uliana Maksimkina
Russian Federation
46 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
9
7
7
3,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
3
9
8
8
2,0
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
9
8
8
2,0
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
3
9
8
5
2,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
9
9
8
2,0
45
40
36
11.0
3. Ergo Lukk / Rutt Metusala
Estonia
21 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
9
9
7
2,0
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
5
9
8
6
4,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
5
9
9
6
4,0
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
4
9
9
5
4,0
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
5
9
8
6
3,0
45
43
30
17.0
4. Evgeny Nikitin / Anastasia Miliutina
Russian Federation
28 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
9
7
5
4,0
x
-
-
2
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
9
5
5
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
9
7
5
3,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
-
-
4
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
9
7
5
3,0
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
9
3
4
5,0
45
29
24
18.0
5. Vladislav Bogoslov / Vladlena Khodyreva
Russian Federation
4 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
-
-
-
1
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
4
7
7
5
5,0
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
5
x
-
-
4
8
3
5
5,0
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
6
7
8
6
5,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
5
x
x
-
5
9
6
6
5,0
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
6
9
9
5
4,0
40
33
27
24.0
6. Erik Husgafvel / Laura Makinen
Finland
10 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
5
9
6
5
6,0
x
-
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
9
6
4
6,0
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
9
6
5
6,0
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
6
9
6
6
6,0
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
8
7
3
6,0
44
31
23
30.0
7. Marcel Vodenik / Naja Dolenc
Slovenia
47 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
9
6
3
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
7
7
4
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
4
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
5
41
31
21
8. Maciej Mikrzak / Martyna Michalik
Poland
27 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
4
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
7
4
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
6
3
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
6
4
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
7
6
4
40
29
18
9. Jiri Vala / Aneta Krejci
Czech Republic
45 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
6
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
6
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
6
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
8
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
6
6
43
32
16
10. Michal Konecny / Dominika Feglova
Czech Republic
16 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
8
5
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
8
5
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
9
4
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
8
6
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
5
2
40
25
13
11. Ziga Tantegel / Nusa Crnko
Slovenia
44 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
8
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
7
5
2
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
9
4
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
6
2
42
28
12
12. Kirill Shvaibovich / Yana Tudvaseva
Belgium
40 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
7
6
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
6
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
5
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
5
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
6
2
39
28
11
13. Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko
Russian Federation
23 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
4
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
5
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
5
43
23
14. Andrea Storoni / Darya Suslova
Italy
43 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
8
5
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
9
4
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
8
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
6
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
5
42
22
15. Matej Pritekelj / Anja Pritekelj
Slovenia
31 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
7
5
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
4
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
5
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
3
37
20
16. Dinu Lung / Christa Tatar
Austria
22 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
7
5
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
4
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
6
2
35
15
17.-18. Tomasz Jakubek / Ida Marszalek
Poland
11 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
3
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
9
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
8
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
9
3
39
14
17.-18. Daniel Kecskemeti / Eliska Lencesova
Slovakia
15 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
7
3
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
7
2
34
14
19. Henrich Gibala / Laura Belicova
Slovakia
8 1. R
2. R
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
3
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
4
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
2
39
13
20. Dawid Kozow / Karolina Kozow
Poland
20 1. R
2. R
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
6
3
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
6
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
6
1
32
10
21. Dominik Vodicka / Barbora Belikova
Czech Republic
48 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
6
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
2
32
7
22. Dusan Grula / Alexandra Ksiazekova
Slovakia
9 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
7
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
4
2
30
6
23. Jan Kotek / Jana Dostalova
Czech Republic
18 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
0
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
1
26
5
24. Lukas Zahorak / Ivana Faybikova
Slovakia
49 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
0
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
5
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
4
0
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
0
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
1
27
2
25. Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova
Czech Republic
35 1. R - x - x x x x - - 5 x - - x - x x - - 4 x x - x x x x - x 7 x - - x - x x - - 4 x - - x - x x - x 5 25
26.-27. Stefan Pinter / Paulina Gasparikova
Slovakia
30 1. R x - x x - x x x - 6 - - x x x x - - - 4 - - x x x x - - - 4 - - x x x x - - - 4 - - x x x x - - - 4 22
26.-27. Tin Sanjkovic / Lucija Sabolek
Croatia
38 1. R x x - - - - - x x 4 - x x - - x x x - 5 x x - - - x - x - 4 - x - - - x - x x 4 - x - - - x x x x 5 22
28.-29. Viacheslav Dobrov / Yana Lvova
Russian Federation
6 1. R - - - - - x - - x 2 x - - - - - - - x 2 x - - - - x x - x 4 x - x - - - x x - 4 x - x - x - x x x 6 18
28.-29. Michal Kotas / Eliska Fischerova
Czech Republic
17 1. R x - x - x - x - x 5 x x x - - - - x x 5 x x x - - - - x - 4 x - - - - - - - x 2 x x - - - - - - - 2 18
30.-31. Marek Figlar / Sara Simonakova
Slovakia
7 1. R - - x x - x - x x 5 - - - x - - - x - 2 - - - x x - - x - 3 x - - x - x - - - 3 x - - x x - - x - 4 17
30.-31. Kirill Psarev / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova
Czech Republic
33 1. R x - - - x x - - x 4 x - x - x - - - x 4 x - - - - - - x x 3 x - x - - - - x x 4 x - - - - - - - x 2 17
32. Tomas Rada / Zaneta Brizgalova
Czech Republic
34 1. R - x - - - - - x - 2 - - x x - - x x - 4 x - - x x - - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - x x - - - - - 2 12
33. Marco Frena / Elisabeth Ridolfo
Italy
51 1. R - - - - - - x - - 1 - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 3
34. Jakub Zarybnicky / Katerina Vasickova
Czech Republic
50 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - 1 2

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved