Table of results 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 34 Start number
Adjudicators 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 15 16 17 18 20 21 22
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
3
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
0
2
0
1
2
3
2
4
2
0
1
5
2
2
0
4
1
5
3
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
1
5
3
5
4
2
5
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
2
5
1
5
3
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
3
3
0
1
0
1
2
3
2
2
3
1
4
3
5
2
4
4
3
5
1
5
4
2
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
3
4
3
4
Result of 1st round 40 18 17 39 30 44 39 44 34 40 18 26 32 45 35
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X X X X X X   X X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
3
5
2
5
4
2
5
3
4
    2
0
2
4
4
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
2
5
1
0
1
0
5
0
0
5
5
3
3
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
5
1
4
4
3
5
1
4
0
0
4
  0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
1
2
2
4
5
0
0
0
1
Result of 2nd round 33     13 6 31 14 40 14 25   5 10 43 15
Qualified for 3rd round X         X   X   X       X  
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
2
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
        1
0
4
4
3
2
2
5
2
  4
5
5
3
5
5
2
5
5
  4
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
3
      2
5
5
5
5
3
5
0
0
 
Result of 3rd round 27         23   39   13       30  
Qualified for final X         X   X           X  
Result of final 24,0         30,0   5,0           17,0  
Start number 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 15 16 17 18 20 21 22
Place from
Place to
5
 
28
29
30
31
19
 
22
 
6
 
17
18
1
 
17
18
10
 
28
29
23
 
20
 
3
 
16
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 34 Start number
Adjudicators 23 27 28 30 31 33 34 35 38 40 43 44 45 46 47
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
5
5
4
5
1
1
0
5
4
4
5
5
3
4
3
4
5
0
2
0
2
1
0
2
5
1
1
2
4
1
0
1
2
0
4
2
0
5
2
5
5
0
2
2
5
1
0
0
4
2
5
3
4
5
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
Result of 1st round 43 40 45 22 37 17 12 25 22 39 42 42 43 45 41
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X         X X X X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
3
5
5
0
5
2
0
3
0
5
0
5
0
3
2
5
5
4
2
5
3
1
1
3
5
4
5
  3
4
0
4
4
3
0
2
0
        4
3
2
0
2
4
5
5
3
2
0
2
5
1
4
5
3
0
3
4
3
5
1
5
5
1
1
4
3
3
0
3
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
3
5
4
5
2
1
3
Result of 2nd round 23 29 29   20         28 22 28 32 40 31
Qualified for 3rd round   X X             X   X X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
  5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
3
4
5
0
0
1
1
5
3
5
            2
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
3
  1
0
1
4
1
5
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
5
3
5
4
1
5
4
5
5
4
1
5
4
3
2
5
1
0
0
Result of 3rd round   18 24             11   12 16 36 21
Qualified for final     X                     X  
Result of final     18,0                     11,0  
Start number 23 27 28 30 31 33 34 35 38 40 43 44 45 46 47
Place from
Place to
13
 
8
 
4
 
26
27
15
 
30
31
32
 
25
 
26
27
12
 
14
 
11
 
9
 
2
 
7
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 34 Start number
Adjudicators 48 49 50 51                      
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
4
3
2
4
4
4
3
3
5
0
3
5
4
2
2
3
4
4
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
                     
Result of 1st round 32 27 2 3                      
Qualified for 2nd round X X                          
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
                         
Result of 2nd round 7 2                          
Qualified for 3rd round                              
A) Beate Pauritsch
C) Frank Venables
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
J) George Raducan
M) Alenka Bohak
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
T) Dobromil Novacek
                             
Result of 3rd round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 48 49 50 51                      
Place from
Place to
21
 
24
 
34
 
33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved