Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Spaeker, Heinz - Germany
Scrutineer(s):

Adjudicators
L: 
Q: 
S: 
U: 
W: 
AA: 
AB: 
AC: 
AE: 
AF: 
Sourdeau, Eric - France 
Chren, Matej - Slovakia 
Valeri, Emanuel - Denmark 
Yeh, Mary - Chinese Taipei 
Bigazzi, Gianita - Lesotho 
Bosco, Paolo - Italy 
Gulay, Valeriy - Russian Federation 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 
Hornik, Miroslav - Czech Republic 
Rossnagel, Bernd - Germany 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 1 David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak Czech Republic
2. 25 Daniil Ulanov / Kateryna Isakovych Cyprus
3. 110 Patrick Rucinski / Tatiana Veselkina Canada
4. 44 Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora Metelitsa Russian Federation
5. 15 Kirill Pavlov / Kristina Shinkariuk Azerbaijan
6. 23 Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini Italy
7. 52 Matteo Del Gaone / Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
8. 47 Dmytro Yevtyeryev / Valeriia Dorofei Ukraine
9. 40 Dmitry Erofeev / Polina Erosh Russian Federation
10. 86 Yahor Boldysh / Irina Averina Moldova
11. 41 Oleg Chzhen / Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
12. 59 Vincenzo Chianese / Ana Ekart Slovenia
13. 3 Vladlen Kravchenko / Maria Smirnova Kazakhstan
14. 63 Ilya Kornev / Daria Zhukova Albania
15. 78 Einoras Degutis / Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
16.- 18. 21 Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk Switzerland
16.- 18. 51 Simonas Seikauskas / Liucija Norusaite Lithuania
16.- 18. 92 Romans Dobrecovs / Violetta Levchenko Latvia
19. 29 Roman Pecha / Anna Bankova Czech Republic
20. 91 Mikhail Khasanov / Veronika Kreslova Latvia
21. 94 Konrad Smolinski / Julia Bien Poland
22. 17 Alexandru Pogor / Katrina Rose Briony North England
23. 37 Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri / Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
24.- 25. 12 Hiroaki Onishi / Sakina Onishi Japan
24.- 25. 19 Anton Peredery / Anastasia Kachurina Russian Federation
26. 67 Eyal Ately / Margarita Datciuk Israel
27.- 28. 33 Jan Metlicky / Ela Kasalova Czech Republic
27.- 28. 64 Yurii Marchenko / Polina Shkurikhina Ukraine
29.- 30. 42 Radek Dolezal / Nicole Folcova Czech Republic
29.- 30. 74 Viktor Placko / Nina Ratkovska Slovakia
31. 13 Joao Relha / Milana Chekanova Portugal
32.- 33. 6 Sverre Oerjasaeter Fjellstad / Ronja Oestensvik Norway
32.- 33. 61 Volodymyr Kasilov / Yulia Dreier Switzerland
34. 30 Dennis Aisenstadt / Emily Damm-Jakobsen Denmark
35. 70 Francesco Bevilacqua / Giulia Andrea Giannotti Italy
36. 56 Yevhenii Boichenko / Mariia Vlasenko Ukraine
37. 38 Simone Santini / Marika D'Olimpio Italy
38.- 39. 39 Rares Banu / Catinca Banu Austria
38.- 39. 48 Andreas Pohl / Magdalena Weinstabl Austria
40.- 42. 49 Tomasz Depczynski / Aleksandra Kolodziej Poland
40.- 42. 60 Stefano Gentile / Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir Iceland
40.- 42. 80 Ludovit Sirak / Daniela Mazacova Slovakia
43.- 45. 14 Cristian Pop / Celine Sejdijaj Germany
43.- 45. 90 Dawid Duda / Betija Kaire Latvia
43.- 45. 100 Filip Chmel / Stepanka Dunajova Czech Republic
46. 107 Daniel Kecskemeti / Hana Anna Siskova Czech Republic
47.- 48. 75 Jakub Minarovic / Tereza Kozlovska Czech Republic
47.- 48. 106 Dusan Kocar / Barbora Nemcova Czech Republic
49. 20 Berk Can Aydogan / Heval Irmak Gayretli Turkey
50.- 51. 9 Lin Daniel / Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
50.- 51. 103 Robert Penkava / Veronika Hruba Czech Republic
52.- 53. 50 Marc Bonilla Torres / Ainhoa Culebradas Cruz Spain
52.- 53. 99 Jan Burant / Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
54. 87 Tomas Ludma / Emanuela Kaucka Czech Republic
55.- 56. 18 Andre Viana / Daniela Marreiros Portugal
55.- 56. 65 Nikolay Vasilev / VERONIKA KAJIN Slovenia
57. 82 Filip Sabol / Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
58.- 59. 16 Robert Melcher / Christine Hermann Germany
58.- 59. 43 Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu / Milena Zatolokine Austria
60. 88 Samuel Kmetka / Sara Dobsovicova Slovakia
61.- 64. 66 Jure Carlevaris / Veronika Plaksina Slovenia
61.- 64. 83 Stepan Pleyer / Veronika Krejci Czech Republic
61.- 64. 85 Lorenz Semmler / Mariia Rokytska Austria
61.- 64. 104 Matej Kutalek / Michaela Bubenickova Czech Republic
65. 96 Michal Petru / Stepanka Novotna Czech Republic
66. 89 Michael Bejr / Sofie Prochazkova Czech Republic
67.- 70. 11 Lin Sean / Huang Shu Huei Chinese Taipei
67.- 70. 72 Jakub Zarybnicky / Veronika Hegrova Czech Republic
67.- 70. 79 Lukas Kolar / Eliska Moravova Czech Republic
67.- 70. 105 Martin Klempir / Romana Vitkova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 2 Andrej Simko / Marcela Smrhova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 10 Lin Yung Cheng / Chuan Ivy Chinese Taipei
71.- 86. 31 Patrik Dobrusky / Veronika Novakova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 35 Jan Konecny / Natalie Kolarova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 45 Jan Jochman / Julie Tumova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 55 Pavel Skalicky / Vanesa Holikova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 62 Hynek Appl / Pavlina Applova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 71 Lukas Martinek / Nikola Waldhauserova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 73 Matyas Jelinek / Leontina Jelinkova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 77 Florian Oesterreicher / Jacqueline Mokrzycki Austria
71.- 86. 81 Tomas Lichnovsky / Viktorie Krizakova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 93 Michal Kladrubsky / Helena Brezinova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 95 Antonin Najman / Lucie Houbova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 97 Karel Sokl / Marketa Woznicova Czech Republic
71.- 86. 101 David Formanek / Anna Konecna Czech Republic
71.- 86. 102 Matyas Paulik / Veronika Wolfova Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved