Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Spanikova, Veronika - Slovakia
Scrutineer(s):

Adjudicators
C: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
J: 
O: 
V: 
W: 
X: 
Y: 
AG: 
Parmas, Martin - Estonia 
Bohak, Branko - Slovenia 
Horacek, Petr - Slovakia 
Bosco, Fabio - Italy 
Couderc, Marc - France 
Rusu, Alexandru - Romania 
Visockas, Virginijus - Lithuania 
Bigazzi, Gianita - Lesotho 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 
Krticka, Jaroslav - Czech Republic 
Gozun, Elena - Moldova 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 52 Aleksey Bessonov / Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
2. 12 Jonas Tomanek / Sarka Kosmakova Czech Republic
3. 45 Mykyta Zherdiev / Fabien Charlott Lax Germany
4. 41 Aurimas Meska / Aine Rutkauskaite Lithuania
5. 23 Batranu Razvan-George / Dica Ana-Maria Romania
6. 10 Jaroslav Jesensky / Simona Pavlovicova Slovakia
7. 47 Oliver Kuniak / Valentina Nemravova Slovakia
8. 39 Dmytro Bodko / Valeriia Kutyrkina Ukraine
9. 59 Vladimir Cebanu / Sofia Chiorescu Moldova
10. 67 Oliver Los Chovanec / Eliska Placha Czech Republic
11. 28 Stefan Chiari / Neza Colja Slovenia
12. 33 Valeriu Bivol / Eva-Marina Sumcova Moldova
13. 17 Adam Bortlik / Eva Brozkova Czech Republic
14. 20 Stanislav Kernychyshyn / Dariya Tkachuk Ukraine
15. 27 Ron Wiener / Sonya Popova Israel
16. 13 Daniel Florian / Karolina Cisarova Czech Republic
17. 58 Dusan Kocar / Barbora Nemcova Czech Republic
18. 50 Patryk Adam Pastwa / Nadia Dominika Kastrau Poland
19. 54 Kovacs Adam / Faludi Eliza Eszter Hungary
20.- 22. 49 Maksym Shabatko / Lucia Rabarova Slovakia
20.- 22. 53 Matyas Felcman / Anna Blokesova Czech Republic
20.- 22. 55 Michal Drab / Martina Nela Nemcova Poland
23. 43 Enrico Fischer / Viktoria Lippelt Germany
24. 15 Adam Slepicka / Klara Havlova Czech Republic
25. 24 Roy Kricheli / Liliana Farkas Austria
26. 42 Jakub Smolucha / Vendula Kabrtova Czech Republic
27.- 28. 48 Jan Vlcek / Petra Priplatova Czech Republic
27.- 28. 68 Mikulas Sventy / Anna Skalkova Czech Republic
29.- 30. 44 Bottner Richard / Rognean Sofia Maria Romania
29.- 30. 63 Timur Luzan / Sivan Yacoby Israel
31. 11 Vilem Kuntos / Jana Klapova Czech Republic
32.- 33. 34 Filip Pribyl / Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
32.- 33. 71 Lucian Angheluta / Emanuela Catana Moldova
34. 21 Tomas Pejsar / Valentyna Plischkeova Czech Republic
35. 65 Simon Brdicka / Lucie Krystofova Czech Republic
36. 56 Josef Petrik / Katerina Malikova Czech Republic
37. 32 Petr Bednar / Nicol Rabihova Czech Republic
38. 7 Dominik Veverka / Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
39.- 41. 30 Matous Jasek / Barbora Smetanova Czech Republic
39.- 41. 46 Raul Toparcean / Julia Beissel Austria
39.- 41. 62 Tadeas Piesche / Sabina Vykoukalova Czech Republic
42. 51 Vojtech Kacerovsky / Klara Brychcinova Czech Republic
43.- 44. 26 Vojtech Marek / Sara Dolezalova Czech Republic
43.- 44. 69 Lukas Zaduban / Karolina Kazdova Czech Republic
45.- 46. 9 Maxim Tsepelev / Adriana Minarikova Czech Republic
45.- 46. 31 Lucas Walsted / Amalie Boennelykke Eir Denmark
47.- 48. 6 Jan Brezina / Denisa Masarykova Czech Republic
47.- 48. 16 Albert Kolak / Eliska Fialova Czech Republic
49. 18 Viktor Pavlicek / Linda Kasalova Czech Republic
50.- 51. 5 Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson / Laufey Thora Thomsen Gudbjornsdottir Iceland
50.- 51. 70 Dominik Kapitan / Zuzana Vojtaskova Czech Republic
52. 4 David Alois Bures / Barbora Zouzelova Czech Republic
53. 14 Martin Kucharsky / Karolina Vranova Czech Republic
54. 38 Matej Donat / Silvie Dobruska Czech Republic
55.- 56. 37 Lukas Novotny / Lucie Prokupkova Czech Republic
55.- 56. 66 Filip Cincura / Tereza Javurkova Czech Republic
57. 25 Jan Jochman / Julie Tumova Czech Republic
58.- 59. 35 Vaclav Pokorny / Zuzana Opatrna Czech Republic
58.- 59. 64 Dumitru Sardari / Felicia Lungu Moldova

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved