Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Spanikova, Veronika - Slovakia
Scrutineer(s):

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
I: 
J: 
V: 
Z: 
AA: 
AB: 
AC: 
AD: 
AG: 
De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique - Belgium 
Khadjeh-Nouri, Asis - Germany 
Zwijsen, Mirjam - Netherlands 
Couderc, Marc - France 
Visockas, Virginijus - Lithuania 
Bohak, Alenka - Slovenia 
Bosco, Paolo - Italy 
Gulay, Valeriy - Russian Federation 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 
Henzely, Igor - Czech Republic 
Gozun, Elena - Moldova 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 70 Dumitru Sardari / Felicia Lungu Moldova
2. 48 Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar Estonia
3. 52 Boris Borisov / Mariia Riabushkina Bulgaria
4. 30 Stefan Chiari / Neza Colja Slovenia
5. 23 Batranu Razvan-George / Dica Ana-Maria Romania
6. 17 Adam Bortlik / Eva Brozkova Czech Republic
7.- 8. 13 Daniel Florian / Karolina Cisarova Czech Republic
7.- 8. 68 Timur Luzan / Sivan Yacoby Israel
9. 15 Adam Slepicka / Klara Havlova Czech Republic
10. 56 Matyas Kolozsvary / Nikola Petrova Slovakia
11.- 12. 49 Raul Toparcean / Julia Beissel Austria
11.- 12. 62 Vladimir Cebanu / Sofia Chiorescu Moldova
13. 51 Maksym Shabatko / Lucia Rabarova Slovakia
14. 36 Filip Pribyl / Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
15. 69 Filip Walek / Monika Koudelova Czech Republic
16.- 17. 24 Roy Kricheli / Liliana Farkas Austria
16.- 17. 81 Oliver Los Chovanec / Eliska Placha Czech Republic
18.- 20. 29 Nikita Kilievoi / Viktorija Bumane Estonia
18.- 20. 40 Alexander Pletnev / Scarlet Sarah Medinschi Austria
18.- 20. 44 Martin Maschke / Nikola Pavlickova Czech Republic
21. 74 Mikulas Sventy / Anna Skalkova Czech Republic
22.- 23. 28 Ron Wiener / Sonya Popova Israel
22.- 23. 57 Kovacs Adam / Faludi Eliza Eszter Hungary
24. 63 Lukas Hosek / Kristina Gregrova Czech Republic
25. 35 Valeriu Bivol / Eva-Marina Sumcova Moldova
26.- 28. 20 Petr Vengrynsky / Beata Duchkova Czech Republic
26.- 28. 54 Matyas Felcman / Anna Blokesova Czech Republic
26.- 28. 73 David Ondrus / Nela Samsonkova Czech Republic
29.- 31. 33 Lucas Walsted / Amalie Boennelykke Eir Denmark
29.- 31. 45 Jakub Smolucha / Vendula Kabrtova Czech Republic
29.- 31. 53 Matej Kudlac / Karolina Pisulova Czech Republic
32. 58 Michal Drab / Martina Nela Nemcova Poland
33. 34 Petr Bednar / Nicol Rabihova Czech Republic
34. 7 Dominik Veverka / Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
35. 80 Lucian Angheluta / Emanuela Catana Moldova
36.- 37. 47 Bottner Richard / Rognean Sofia Maria Romania
36.- 37. 50 Jan Vlcek / Petra Priplatova Czech Republic
38. 67 Petr Jircik / Ioana Vasilache Czech Republic
39. 59 Josef Petrik / Katerina Malikova Czech Republic
40. 11 Vilem Kuntos / Jana Klapova Czech Republic
41. 27 Vojtech Marek / Sara Dolezalova Czech Republic
42. 42 Tadeas Krasa / Nela Kapusnakova Czech Republic
43.- 44. 14 Martin Kucharsky / Karolina Vranova Czech Republic
43.- 44. 78 Michal Sustek / Helena Cecotkova Czech Republic
45. 55 Rene Sykora / Katerina Vichova Czech Republic
46.- 48. 26 Daniel Oremusz / Alina Klaus Ukraine
46.- 48. 66 Tadeas Piesche / Sabina Vykoukalova Czech Republic
46.- 48. 79 Tobias Osicka / Kristyna Gertnerova Czech Republic
49.- 50. 9 Maxim Tsepelev / Adriana Minarikova Czech Republic
49.- 50. 32 Matous Jasek / Barbora Smetanova Czech Republic
51.- 52. 4 David Alois Bures / Barbora Zouzelova Czech Republic
51.- 52. 18 Viktor Pavlicek / Linda Kasalova Czech Republic
53. 76 Lukas Zaduban / Karolina Kazdova Czech Republic
54. 37 Vaclav Pokorny / Zuzana Opatrna Czech Republic
55. 5 Jan Brezina / Denisa Masarykova Czech Republic
56.- 58. 25 Jan Jochman / Julie Tumova Czech Republic
56.- 58. 41 Matej Donat / Silvie Dobruska Czech Republic
56.- 58. 72 Filip Cincura / Tereza Javurkova Czech Republic
59. 16 Albert Kolak / Eliska Fialova Czech Republic
60. 77 Dominik Kapitan / Zuzana Vojtaskova Czech Republic
61. 39 Lukas Novotny / Lucie Prokupkova Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved