Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
E: 
I: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
P: 
T: 
U: 
W: 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Angelo Bianco - Italy 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Grigore Virgil - Romania 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine 
Rostislav Filgas - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 65 Glukhov, Alexey / Glazunova, Anastasia Russian Federation
2. 2 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara Czech Republic
3. 51 Ulanov, Daniil / Isakovych, Kateryna Cyprus
4. 97 Rednic, Paul / Lucaciu, Roxana Romania
5. 56 Pavlov, Kirill / Shinkariuk, Kristina Azerbaijan
6. 67 Khokhlov, Leonid / Ermolaeva, Maria Russian Federation
7. 92 Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika Ukraine
8. 68 Chzhen, Oleg / Khurtina, Julia Russian Federation
9. 63 Slomchinsky, Stanislav / Denisova, Elizaveta Russian Federation
10. 85 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
11. 100 Usanov, Alexey / Merkelova, Polina Russian Federation
12. 13 Stupka, Radim / Odikadze, Marika Israel
13. 57 Reshetnikov, Ivan / Kharinova, Elizaveta Russian Federation
14. 1 Bruck, Jakub / Makarenko, Marina Czech Republic
15. 80 Grula, Dusan / Cragnolini, Giada Slovakia
16. 72 Williamson, Errol / Williamson, Ami Denmark
17. 25 Badanov, Stanislav / Khrebtova, Olga Russian Federation
18. 16 Chianese, Vincenzo / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
19. 8 Petriaev, Andrey / Prokofieva, Marina Russian Federation
20. 4 Starchenko, Egor / Rodina, Daria Russian Federation
21. 45 Shulaev, Aleksei / Mariashina, Vitalina Russian Federation
22. 87 Banu, Rares / Banu, Catinca Austria
23.- 24. 24 Parfenov, Anton / Ilina, Violetta Russian Federation
23.- 24. 41 Makarevskyi, Vladyslav / Segedova, Julia Ukraine
25.- 26. 17 Metlicky, Jan / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
25.- 26. 62 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
27. 58 Zakharenko, Dmitry / Zakharenko, Anastasia Russian Federation
28. 55 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina Austria
29. 21 Antonik, Daniil / Tennokese, Ave Liina Estonia
30.- 31. 7 Gross, Julian Johannes / Bosch, Hannah Elisabeth Germany
30.- 31. 54 Szafranski, Jakub / Rychlica, Katarzyna Poland
32. 99 Kowalewski, Pawel / Stewen, Clarissa Germany
33. 39 Musal, Jan / Kukucova, Jana Czech Republic
34. 36 Dolezal, Radek / Folcova, Nicole Czech Republic
35. 11 Perederii, Denys / Poliakova, Maryna Ukraine
36. 20 Kernychyshyn, Stanislav / Tkachuk, Dariya Ukraine
37.- 38. 5 Edlhaimb, Marian / King, Carina Austria
37.- 38. 19 Fedorov, Evgeniy / Melnyk, Valeriia Ukraine
39.- 43. 14 Benysek, Martin / Manaskova, Martina Czech Republic
39.- 43. 52 Spasov, Peter / Heilmann, Marlen Germany
39.- 43. 60 Kladrubsky, Michal / Brezinova, Helena Czech Republic
39.- 43. 61 Tomasek, Martin / Nevrla, Kristyna Czech Republic
39.- 43. 90 Zakowicz, Kacper / Sagan, Weronika Poland
44.- 48. 15 Duerr, Marius / Weiss, Vanessa Germany
44.- 48. 34 Hinrich, Alex / Fesenko, Vitaliia Germany
44.- 48. 37 Mrazek, Viktor / Vykydalova, Veronika Czech Republic
44.- 48. 70 Sokl, Karel / Woznicova, Marketa Czech Republic
44.- 48. 96 Drabek, Antonin / Klouckova, Julie Czech Republic
49. 84 Pleyer, Stepan / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
50. 64 Oesterreicher, Florian / Mokrzycki, Jacqueline Austria
51. 77 Rohacek, Vit / Fruhwirtova, Lucie Czech Republic
52. 86 Pluhacek, Tomas / Drekslerova, Andrea Czech Republic
53. 71 Formanek, David / Konecna, Anna Czech Republic
54. 10 Oliva, Tomas / Semelova, Lucie Czech Republic
55. 66 Zitko, Jan / Merunkova, Adela Czech Republic
56. 98 Stejskal, Jaromir / Hadrovska, Adela Czech Republic
57. 95 Polak, Vojtech / Skalicka, Silvie Czech Republic
58.- 59. 79 Klempir, Martin / Vitkova, Romana Czech Republic
58.- 59. 101 Fajferic, Dorian / Ivicinec, Nika Croatia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved